Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

SFLm Statistics

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Derrick MajorsPortland FleetCB10249354225570.346.49787.5291392030.20
Cameron CurtisFort Worth TorosWR9206320215764.386.710785.1201037152.10
Javier VasquezOttawa CavalryQB10210321201565.426.310389.2211205-3-0.60
Ace FenechSan Jose FlightQB8193319192060.506.010976.314786233.80
Ben StoneFort Worth TorosFS8173262164166.036.35778.4211104-4-1.00
Spencer GordonBoise Mud DogsQB9151242160362.406.691470.06332-3-1.50
Bryant DynastyLincoln RattlesnakesQB499159104962.266.65578.82211811474.30
Jay CueLincoln RattlesnakesQB4109176102661.935.85478.095414201.40
PJ SlaughterAlbuquerque AtomsQB47610584172.388.03297.4530263.00
Mike St. GreenJacksonville KingsWR47812569762.405.63955.31489221.00
Loading...