Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

SFLm Statistics

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Christian BrownBirmingham FuelQB7204316209764.566.6141479.819116471.81
Eric PriceMadison LynxQB6133206162564.567.99887.113691-1-1.00
Tommy UtahSalt Lake City RustlersQB6156221153570.596.912794.71898530.60
PJ SlaughterAlbuquerque AtomsQB6138229151860.266.6101567.2955351.70
Colin Pierce-QB7148246135760.165.541260.3934000.00
Scar Patterson-QB6137227113460.355.06769.21262000.00
LA ReauxAnnapolis NavigatorsQB38611377376.116.881113.9310540.80
Jay Cue-QB47911476369.306.73096.515873-4-1.30
OJ BruinMemphis River RunnersQB3639275168.488.22291.38452-3-1.50
Johnny RenoTacoma GrizzliesQB37913774157.665.45472.7636000.00
Spencer Gordon-QB49414166366.674.74183.79408151.90
Joseph GreenMemphis River RunnersQB4628565772.947.730106.87325-6-1.20