Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

SFLm Statistics

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Christian BrownBirmingham FuelQB310215198867.556.59591.763811111.00
Eric PriceMadison LynxQB3609774061.867.65485.410521-1-1.00
OJ BruinMemphis River RunnersQB2386252561.298.51280.4422000.00
Scar Patterson-QB3649649366.675.13376.4629000.00
PJ SlaughterAlbuquerque AtomsQB2428048652.506.14467.000000.00
Colin Pierce-QB35910548456.194.63365.7421000.00
Tommy UtahSalt Lake City RustlersQB2486845970.596.83291.55321-2-2.00
Spencer Gordon-QB2659245370.654.93187.86286183.00
Johnny RenoTacoma GrizzliesQB1335434461.116.43282.6211000.00
LA ReauxAnnapolis NavigatorsQB1263628772.228.021102.4310400.00
Joseph GreenMemphis River RunnersQB1222724881.489.200108.3316100.00
Jay Cue-QB1284423563.645.31084.9210000.00