Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

SFLm Statistics

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Cameron CurtisAnnapolis NavigatorsQB5111171122564.917.25486.01164242.00
Ace FenechSan Jose FlightQB5124219113756.625.25569.0953430.80
Derrick MajorsMadison LynxQB5114165109169.096.62481.1209613141.10
Ben StoneBirmingham FuelQB5108160106267.506.63481.812744-4-1.00
Javier VasquezOttawa CavalryQB59414790263.956.15092.38445-3-0.60
Spencer GordonBoise Mud DogsQB58212684365.086.76873.6181-1-1.00
Jay CueLincoln RattlesnakesQB38514274759.865.34374.584810181.80
Mike St. GreenAlbuquerque AtomsQB3589354362.375.83662.311731-1-1.00
Bryant DynastyLincoln RattlesnakesQB2396743258.216.42181.210546203.30
PJ SlaughterAlbuquerque AtomsQB2405240676.927.810105.100100.00
Loading...