Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Season 15 Leaderboards

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB4121159142376.108.991095.55323-5-1.70
Bryant DynastyAtlanta SwarmQB4128176142272.738.110798.7521000.00
Thomas RamenLas Vegas FuryQB4124172134372.097.88695.714682168.00
Sully RichardsonCarolina SkyhawksQB4154199130577.396.661083.08433-5-1.70
Josh MillerDenver NightwingsQB4121163128274.237.97890.67393-5-1.70
Mike DazzoBaltimore VulturesQB4138189127673.026.89498.11039630.50
AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB4108148116572.977.9121094.663822211.00
Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB497127115276.389.18995.010586-9-1.50
Ron CockrenFlorida StormQB4120175111068.576.361366.11780451.30
Christian ChristiansenJacksonville KingsQB4107149109471.817.371177.4417000.00
T.D. DrewCharleston PredatorsQB495129107473.648.375100.18453-4-1.30
Angus MacLaineLondon KnightsQB4106150107470.677.26979.1944166.00
ET KingChicago WildcatsQB496131106773.288.1137107.910453-4-1.30
Deacon NickensTulsa DesperadosQB473117106062.399.18982.6191213-4-1.30
Javier VasquezSt. Louis GladiatorsQB484131103464.127.96878.21056410.30
Ashley JacksonArizona ScorpionsQB4103121103185.128.563114.710462-3-1.50
Jonny PichlerLouisiana RevolutionQB493128100172.667.87693.97464-2-0.50
Ace FenechLone Star GloryQB49614398067.136.941358.06343-5-1.70
Xander GoldFort Worth TorosQB49913396274.447.23586.111573-4-1.30
Kentez JohnsonHouston HyenasQB48314187458.876.261061.6421000.00
Matt SouthPortland FleetQB48112983162.796.42763.818111111.00
Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB4628264175.617.88699.73198425.31
Loading...