Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Season 15 Leaderboards

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Sully RichardsonCarolina SkyhawksQB10362479327975.576.8182088.722120740.60
Bryant DynastyAtlanta SwarmQB10280388323372.168.3252294.8251454-6-1.50
Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB10294396317474.248.0222193.8211309-14-1.60
Josh MillerDenver NightwingsQB10287389309973.788.0211796.514827-11-1.60
AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB10291404303272.037.5222486.89559273.00
Thomas RamenLas Vegas FuryQB10273405280867.416.9142276.0341766193.20
Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB10240347275469.167.9142477.4221246-9-1.50
Angus MacLaineLondon KnightsQB10250376274266.497.3152573.529171520.40
Ron CockrenFlorida StormQB9290407272471.256.7182479.527126540.80
T.D. DrewCharleston PredatorsQB10236323253273.077.8121687.42211510-15-1.50
Christian ChristiansenJacksonville KingsQB9237323251273.377.8161987.61891000.00
Ace FenechLone Star GloryQB10241334251072.167.5151886.017927-11-1.60
Javier VasquezSt. Louis GladiatorsQB10225343240865.607.0112171.233169900.00
Ashley JacksonArizona ScorpionsQB10261359238572.706.6122078.3241213113.70
ET KingChicago WildcatsQB10236347238568.016.9171882.1301566-7-1.20
Deacon NickensTulsa DesperadosQB10221334233166.177.0132568.1332034-6-1.50
Kentez JohnsonHouston HyenasQB10209329232063.537.1212179.113711-2-2.00
Jonny PichlerLouisiana RevolutionQB10198276229171.748.32113102.2137614-16-1.10
Xander GoldFort Worth TorosQB10237335221770.756.6141781.419934-6-1.50
Matt SouthPortland FleetQB10239379218163.065.852555.538212551.00
Mike DazzoBaltimore CrabsQB6207283188173.146.612696.01664800.00
Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB9152202154775.257.7121389.784220663.31
Jack WigmoreBaltimore VulturesQB39111275581.256.753101.6937000.00
Loading...