Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Season 15 Leaderboards

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Sully RichardsonCarolina SkyhawksQB12435582393174.746.8252390.4291601160.50
Josh MillerDenver NightwingsQB12345468384573.728.2242097.0221339-15-1.70
Bryant DynastyAtlanta SwarmQB12336455378273.858.3282496.8311817-11-1.60
AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB12360502364971.717.3252786.3137515302.00
Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB12296424362969.818.6233084.5251376-9-1.50
Ron CockrenFlorida StormQB12396550362272.006.6233180.03315911-7-0.60
Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB12324434353174.658.1252197.2241479-14-1.60
Thomas RamenLas Vegas FuryQB12334494346167.617.0162874.8422196193.20
Angus MacLaineLondon KnightsQB12318477342066.677.2203174.433189520.40
Christian ChristiansenJacksonville KingsQB12323432317474.777.3192486.51891000.00
Ace FenechLone Star GloryQB12291399296572.937.4192088.8179212-18-1.50
ET KingChicago WildcatsQB12279409295468.227.2222284.5351836-7-1.20
Ashley JacksonArizona ScorpionsQB12303418291072.497.0152776.532170671.20
T.D. DrewCharleston PredatorsQB12271379289971.507.6131984.12513112-18-1.50
Javier VasquezSt. Louis GladiatorsQB12268414280764.736.8132569.637192900.00
Deacon NickensTulsa DesperadosQB12274419280465.396.7133065.046277671.20
Kentez JohnsonHouston HyenasQB12250395279163.297.1243171.816891-2-2.00
Xander GoldFort Worth TorosQB12294416273170.676.6172279.9241164-6-1.50
Matt SouthPortland FleetQB12295462269663.855.883157.448260551.00
Jonny PichlerLouisiana RevolutionQB12227329265869.008.1221695.31810816-19-1.20
Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB12213287212374.227.4142082.0179428993.52
Mike DazzoBaltimore VulturesQB6207283188173.146.612696.01664800.00
Jack WigmoreBaltimore VulturesQB6181239161075.736.712896.120863-5-1.70