Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Season 12 Leaderboards

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB12382520403973.467.8312496.3402504-2-0.50
Jacques LuyindulaSeattle TyrantsQB12306447368368.468.2271995.92211711-5-0.50
T.D. DrewCharleston PredatorsQB12363518366770.087.1252586.0171015-6-1.20
Marcus DunhillAtlanta SwarmQB12270439366561.508.3303973.924137710.10
Xander GoldNew Orleans PharaohsQB12312421347774.118.33216107.8136213-14-1.10
Deacon NickensOKC RenegadesQB12299443345267.497.8222782.0402678708.81
Ron CockrenAlaska StormQB12312410340876.108.32916107.417879-12-1.30
Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB12294433335567.907.7252685.2281799-14-1.60
Mike DazzoBaltimore VulturesQB12325455333871.437.3291797.9271268-3-0.40
Rob RobyLondon KnightsQB12292402327372.648.1242293.6201064-6-1.50
Moody MitchellSt. Louis GladiatorsQB12302457319466.087.0232580.348300980.90
Mark BiddixCarolina SkyhawksQB12293451318564.977.1203072.73821212100.80
Ashley JacksonTulsa DesperadosQB12274415309866.027.5202381.2382549-10-1.10
Christian ChristiansenTallahassee PrideQB12281385299372.997.8251996.4208913-20-1.50
Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB12330451293073.176.5162677.92010112-10-0.80
AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB12255385290266.237.5211392.82612422612.80
ET KingChicago WildcatsQB12273396285068.947.2182380.5281924-4-1.00
Kentez JohnsonHouston HyenasQB12285438278465.076.4122271.0251495-8-1.60
Josh MillerDenver NightwingsQB12243343272670.857.9171987.714737-10-1.40
Thomas RamenLas Vegas FuryQB12226343257865.897.5221789.04831215-14-0.90
Juan Thomas IIISan Francisco SharksQB9217348233062.366.7111574.5311723-4-1.30
Dylan AcielSan Francisco SharksQB36911482860.537.38780.66316-10-1.70
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE
Loading...