Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Season 12 Leaderboards

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Jacques LuyindulaDallas LobosQB7204309255966.028.3201395.713704-5-1.30
T.D. DrewIndianapolis SpitfireQB7227324244470.067.5161589.113751-1-1.00
Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB7171249209468.678.4201399.411697-11-1.60
Moody MitchellSt. Louis GladiatorsQB7185283192465.376.8141480.8241554-2-0.50
Deacon NickensOKC RenegadesQB6148224188966.078.4131093.0261728708.81
Marcus DunhillAtlanta SwarmQB6115201184957.219.2142167.812723-5-1.70
Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB6178243181773.257.5131291.521136133.00
Rob RobyLondon KnightsQB6140201170969.658.5121290.61369000.00
Xander GoldNew Orleans PharaohsQB6165219167075.347.6151198.551810-15-1.50
Kentez JohnsonHouston HyenasQB7175271164764.586.171074.515873-5-1.70
Ashley JacksonTulsa DesperadosQB6134207160764.737.810790.4211348-8-1.00
Ron CockrenAlaska StormQB6148203155572.917.710796.89462-3-1.50
Christian ChristiansenTallahassee PrideQB6120168146671.438.7101093.013556-9-1.50
ET KingChicago WildcatsQB7146222146265.776.6101571.28534-4-1.00
Mark BiddixCarolina SkyhawksQB6142216142765.746.681567.812619141.60
AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB6131188137469.687.3123105.2115414261.90
Josh MillerDenver NightwingsQB6110161134168.328.39891.79477-10-1.40
Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB5132174131275.867.591090.01255200.00
Mike DazzoBaltimore VulturesQB5128188127068.096.89689.612645-8-1.60
Thomas RamenLas Vegas FuryQB6120182117065.936.410786.12416211-18-1.60
Juan Thomas IIISan Francisco SharksQB36710390765.058.85493.01161000.00
Dylan AcielSan Francisco SharksQB36911482860.537.38780.66316-10-1.70
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE