Season 11 Leaderboards

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQB RATSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Shabazz PsynergyDallas LobosQB9392571406468.657.128230.031155400.00
Ron CockrenAlaska StormQB10355456348377.857.628180.0168710-12-1.20
Nathan LeeLondon KnightsQB9300449324866.827.219290.0191345132.60
Michael MartinTulsa DesperadosQB10270399286567.677.212210.0291803-4-1.30
Kentez JohnsonHouston HyenasQB9231315262973.338.321160.02214810-17-1.70
Dylan AcielSt. Louis GladiatorsQB10252397261763.486.69180.044279171237.20
Deacon NickensOKC RenegadesQB9230345248266.677.216130.011613-4-1.30
Marcus DunhillAtlanta SwarmQB10210332245963.257.413180.0291756-7-1.20
Christian ChristiansenTallahassee PrideQB9183276236166.308.616140.08339-15-1.70
Mark BiddixVancouver LegionQB9229341218167.166.411190.0271538-6-0.80
Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB9205308214066.566.9790.0251324-6-1.50
Josh MillerDenver NightwingsQB9209291211271.827.313130.01785393.00
Rob RobySan Francisco SharksQB7201300206267.006.91080.0733000.00
Mike DazzoBaltimore VulturesQB8210333205863.066.211160.022128630.50
Jacques LuyindulaCarolina SkyhawksQB9171251202468.138.115150.08439-10-1.10
ET KingChicago WildcatsQB9210296202170.956.813160.010614-7-1.80
AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB9164251192765.347.711180.01788421212.92
Xander GoldNO PharaohsQB9216308188170.136.111120.0146610-14-1.40
Tom PepperIndy Red DevilsQB9254344178073.845.27110.01760122.00
Thomas RamenLas Vegas FuryQB9155242161664.056.711150.024131630.50
Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB9156230158167.836.9690.02911712151.30
Ahmed CheemaSan Francisco SharksQB2497136569.015.1240.04278182.30
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE