Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Season 11 Leaderboards

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQB RATSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Shabazz PsynergyDallas LobosQB12496717512069.187.1363188.2402039-6-0.70
Ron CockrenAlaska StormQB12432568435476.067.7352599.62311813-6-0.50
Nathan LeeLondon KnightsQB12395601420465.727.0243773.7251606233.80
Kentez JohnsonHouston HyenasQB12311430357372.338.3302398.02717213-22-1.70
Michael MartinTulsa DesperadosQB12326471352369.217.5172382.6311953-4-1.30
Deacon NickensOKC RenegadesQB12304459326166.237.1211786.742763-4-1.30
Dylan AcielSt. Louis GladiatorsQB12305473314464.486.6121975.256354201497.50
Mike DazzoBaltimore VulturesQB12313469310066.746.6172376.92815712-7-0.60
Rob RobySan Francisco SharksQB10287416301068.997.2161488.51580100.01
Josh MillerDenver NightwingsQB12294407299472.247.4161986.624121393.00
Marcus DunhillAtlanta SwarmQB12258396299265.157.6192181.8311867-9-1.30
Jacques LuyindulaCarolina SkyhawksQB12243360285167.507.9221792.0136910131.30
ET KingChicago WildcatsQB12281395282471.147.1221890.7171017-12-1.70
Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB12288419280168.746.781776.729155720.30
Christian ChristiansenTallahassee PrideQB12231356278064.897.8191984.3194211-18-1.60
Mark BiddixVancouver LegionQB12290421275668.886.5131978.33619612-12-1.00
Xander GoldNO PharaohsQB12312434267771.896.2151683.9199212-17-1.40
AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB12215323264266.568.2162181.11991521282.54
Tom PepperIndy Red DevilsQB12320429243074.595.7121384.72281210.50
Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB12212320225166.257.091280.44016416191.20
Thomas RamenLas Vegas FuryQB12211329222964.136.8131874.131172800.00
Ahmed CheemaSan Francisco SharksQB2497136569.015.12466.94278182.30
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE