Season 11 Leaderboards

RankPlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQB RATSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
1Dylan AcielSt. Louis GladiatorsQB1366353257.148.4230.01498000.00
2Shabazz PsynergyDallas LobosQB1395047678.009.5410.0213000.00
3Nathan LeeLondon KnightsQB1305545154.558.2560.0317000.00
4Deacon NickensOKC RenegadesQB1344841670.838.7400.000000.00
5Michael MartinTulsa DesperadosQB1354732374.476.9030.0214000.00
6AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB1243229575.009.2210.0283134.30
7Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB1273828871.057.6230.0627000.00
8Ron CockrenAlaska StormQB1233326769.708.1410.013000.00
9Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB1162326669.5711.6200.0423000.00
10Kentez JohnsonHouston HyenasQB1202925368.978.7110.000000.00
11Tom PepperIndy Red DevilsQB1334125380.496.2110.014000.00
12ET KingChicago WildcatsQB1314724765.965.3230.015000.00
13Marcus DunhillAtlanta SwarmQB1193124661.297.9120.02112-3-1.50
14Mike DazzoBaltimore VulturesQB1204119548.784.8150.0320000.00
15Jacques LuyindulaCarolina SkyhawksQB1273618875.005.2120.0004-2-0.50
16Mark BiddixVancouver LegionQB1314718365.963.9020.0217000.00
17Ahmed CheemaSan Francisco SharksQB1213116667.745.4120.03227152.10
18Josh MillerDenver NightwingsQB1172316373.917.1100.0151-1-1.00
19Christian ChristiansenTallahassee PrideQB1182816064.295.7110.013000.00
20Thomas RamenLas Vegas FuryQB14510780.0021.4100.015000.00
21Xander GoldNO PharaohsQB00000.000.0000.000000.00
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE