Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Season 10 Leaderboards

PASSING

RankPlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
1Christian ChristiansenTallahassee PrideQB12310449478869.0410.74128108.51912414-5-0.40
2Ron CockrenAlaska StormQB12444592421775.007.1301997.82110217-25-1.50
3Deacon NickensOKC RenegadesQB12314481364865.287.6251989.020114500.00
4Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB12301422349571.338.3222093.713682160.30
5Jacques LuyindulaSan Francisco SharksQB12308457337567.407.4252683.5342137-6-0.90
6Ahmed CheemaHouston HyenasQB12257389313066.078.0242089.82112711-16-1.50
7Nathan LeeIndianapolis Red DevilsQB12270395311368.357.9291996.3115813231.80
8ET KingChicago WildcatsQB12327452308672.356.8131784.735242400.00
9Michael MartinLondon KnightsQB12251397296163.227.5171980.235204500.00
10AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB12266387286468.737.4241891.53119117-8-0.50
11Sir Charles RobinsonTulsa DesperadosQB12217355282861.138.0212280.13623718-26-1.40
12Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB12259384275467.457.2192083.0412475-3-0.61
13Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB12223315253470.798.0161197.0179510-4-0.40
14DeMar WoodsAtlanta SwarmQB12213352237360.516.7121870.7341968172.10
15Mark BiddixCarolina SkyhawksQB12257368219969.846.0172176.82210314513.61
16Joey LangdonSan Antonio VaquerosQB8251335217474.936.515995.3178916372.30
17Dylan AcielSt. Louis GladiatorsQB8210303202969.316.781871.81811021854.01
18Mason KirbyDallas RuffnecksQB8186279195366.677.071572.817105310.30
19Josh MillerSan Antonio VaquerosQB4105148114670.957.7111284.5524111.00
20Macc Wavy Jr.Dallas RuffnecksQB4103153107067.327.06781.319108177.00
21Ethan AlexanderSt. Louis GladiatorsQB46810066368.006.66393.94184-3-0.80

 

RUSHING

RankPlayerTeamPositionGCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TDRECYDSYDS/Per ReceptionTDTGTFUMLST
1Ash OdomQueen City CorsairsRB1234017345.19391574.02010
2AJ FrancisCarolina SkyhawksRB1236517114.75602253.81021
3Ray BentleyMexico City AztecsRB1235916044.512401213.00020
4Warren MurrayHouston HyenasRB1226814735.59632844.50022
5Dion HawkinsTulsa DesperadosRB1228913434.66683074.51043
6BDG HollewoodAtlanta SwarmRB1229313224.512541693.10032
7Ivan SanchezVancouver LegionRB1226112434.8734732.11000
8Donk BonkersOKC RenegadesRB1225810554.19581532.61011
9Spencer MairLondon KnightsRB1227610273.74381604.21010
10Denzel DiazSt. Louis GladiatorsRB122609873.810682764.11000
11Mike DavisDallas RuffnecksRB122149764.612671882.82011
12Robert RedfordSioux Falls SparrowsRB122458703.67582093.60011
13Matthew MitchellIndianapolis Red DevilsRB122748473.14471382.92011
14Jaye EniolaTallahassee PrideRB121928414.45401333.30022
15Ogun ZuluSan Francisco SharksRB122036873.41231376.02010
16J. Calvin KimChicago WildcatsRB122236532.96922813.10000
17Anderson SilverSan Antonio VaquerosRB91315764.42882823.22000
18Caleb ConnelleyTallahassee PrideFB12512044.03282087.40000
19Jason GermanSan Antonio VaquerosRB3771992.6230993.30000
20Robert MerrillLondon KnightsRB12000.00989649.89000
21Sonzo RobinsonTulsa DesperadosRB12000.005490516.85000

 

RECEIVING

RankPlayerTeamPositionGRECYDSYDS/Per ReceptionTDTGTFUMLST
1Ken GossettTallahassee PrideWR12115218619.020000
2Duke WilsonTallahassee PrideWR1280180222.521000
3Optimus ClineAlaska StormWR12118147812.55011
4Eli McCormickIndianapolis Red DevilsWR1296146115.213000
5Daley HolderSan Antonio VaquerosWR1287145016.712000
6Deezer PowellOKC RenegadesWR1277130917.015000
7Gabriel ManningSan Francisco SharksWR1293129213.96000
8Jockamo JonesLondon KnightsWR1273125817.29000
9Dan DalyIndianapolis Red DevilsTE1287124814.310000
10Michael MooreSioux Falls SparrowsWR1291122413.55010
11Chris CurtisQueen City CorsairsWR1279118515.09000
12Shaun HarrelsonSioux Falls SparrowsWR1268117917.312010
13Brett KillianVancouver LegionWR1287117813.57010
14Boo ChisholmAtlanta SwarmWR1268108015.98000
15Badr AjlouniHouston HyenasWR1259105117.810021
16D.R. SimHouston HyenasWR126398515.69000
17Robert MerrillAlaska StormRB12989649.89000
18Richard MontagueMexico City AztecsWR126395315.15000
19James HandsDallas RuffnecksWR85190517.73000
20Sonzo RobinsonTulsa DesperadosRB125490516.85000
21Khoury JonesTulsa DesperadosWR124589719.98000
22Stephen BushOKC RenegadesWR127888811.41000
23Jalan MillerCarolina SkyhawksWR127088712.77000
24Andre GodspeedLondon KnightsWR126987112.64000
25Kendall GilbertChicago WildcatsWR125385516.16010
26Cody ScottSt. Louis GladiatorsTE126883812.35000
27Tybeerious BovineOKC RenegadesTE124878416.36011
28Dijon SwannMexico City AztecsWR125775313.24000
29Django Anoa’iSan Francisco SharksWR105174914.76000
30Elijah SwaimSt. Louis GladiatorsTE125072014.44000
31Shea CarrollDallas RuffnecksWR125770612.44000
32Alex ZellieChicago WildcatsWR125668012.14020
33Mike OsayiDallas RuffnecksWR125767311.82000
34K.L. BarrettMexico City AztecsWR125163612.57000
35Trystan DieciseisCarolina SkyhawksWR12706228.94000
36AJ WarrenSioux Falls SparrowsWR124861512.84000
37Jeff ComeauAlaska StormWR125460311.23000
38Trevor FerrilVancouver LegionTE10655969.25000
39Nick FinchSt. Louis GladiatorsWR105358811.12011
40Yasin CliftonAlaska StormTE124457913.24000
41Davius ReidChicago WildcatsWR125157611.31011
42Garren MaloneHouston HyenasWR123853114.04000
43Jalen HurtOKC RenegadesTE125150910.02000
44LB Allen IIIAtlanta SwarmWR124049212.33000
45Prince EscobarBaltimore CrabsWR43945311.60000
46Logan KeelSan Antonio VaquerosWR62739914.83000
47Memphis BlueQueen City CorsairsWR123938910.05000
48Mike DaggsQueen City CorsairsTE123237911.83000
49Amari ManuelSan Francisco SharksTE62636414.03000
50Jay FrontzAtlanta SwarmTE122336215.71000
51Daly HornishSan Antonio VaquerosWR63033711.24000
52Shann VarnerChicago WildcatsTE12363369.31000
53Lluis LatorreTulsa DesperadosTE122233315.13000
54Jeremy VegaVancouver LegionWR123032510.84000
55Tristan CarrVancouver LegionTE121431622.61000
56Dion HawkinsTulsa DesperadosRB12683074.51043
57Mark StrikeCarolina SkyhawksWR122629111.23000
58Warren MurrayHouston HyenasRB12632844.50022
59Anderson SilverSan Antonio VaquerosRB9882823.22000
60J. Calvin KimChicago WildcatsRB12922813.10000
61Denzel DiazSt. Louis GladiatorsRB12682764.11000
62AJ FrancisCarolina SkyhawksRB12602253.81021
63Robert RedfordSioux Falls SparrowsRB12582093.60011
64Mike DavisDallas RuffnecksRB12671882.82011
65Cade StephensVancouver LegionWR21118216.51000
66Kyrie TateIndianapolis Red DevilsWR12181789.91000
67BDG HollewoodAtlanta SwarmRB12541693.10032
68Aaron MillerSan Antonio VaquerosTE41616610.40000
69Spencer MairLondon KnightsRB12381604.21010
70Ash OdomQueen City CorsairsRB12391574.02010
71Donk BonkersOKC RenegadesRB12581532.61011
72Ricardo HernandezSan Antonio VaquerosTE8231496.53000
73Matthew MitchellIndianapolis Red DevilsRB12471382.92011
74Ogun ZuluSan Francisco SharksRB12231376.02010
75Jaye EniolaTallahassee PrideRB12401333.30022
76Matt BurnhamSan Francisco SharksWR4141339.52000
77Ray BentleyMexico City AztecsRB12401213.00020
78Jason GermanSan Antonio VaquerosRB330993.30000
79Ivan SanchezVancouver LegionRB1234732.11000
80Tristan JonesSt. Louis GladiatorsWR27659.31000
81Luke VidovicDallas RuffnecksTE345213.01000
82George CalderonSan Francisco SharksTE26437.21000

 

DEFENSE

RankPlayerTeamPositionGTCK/GTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDINTYDSTD
1Aquantis ShyneAtlanta SwarmLB1212.31470.010740001210000
2Dillon RolandAtlanta SwarmLB1211.01320.088440056000
3Nick FargoSioux Falls SparrowsLB1210.61271.0963110651140
4Avry KingQueen City CorsairsLB1210.31232.593302172000
5Slinn ShadyLondon KnightsLB1210.31231.0933002143000
6Phil HallCarolina SkyhawksDT1210.01202.076442084000
7Alex BondTallahassee PrideSS129.81181.01011710898750
8Espnn Ry’AleTulsa DesperadosLB129.71162.085312013181250
9Marquis ReidVancouver LegionFS129.51140.073410010132120
10Frank ChampionVancouver LegionLB129.41130.0842900153100
11Cain VasquezLondon KnightsSS129.31120.08428001131120
12Ajamu AfolabiChicago WildcatsLB129.31120.0852700165000
13Landin MackMexico City AztecsLB128.71040.07925009121140
14Paul ConnollyIndianapolis Red DevilsSS128.61030.0733000763140
15Jeffrey DaggsLondon KnightsFS128.61030.0861700176450
16Heath McDaniel IIDallas RuffnecksLB128.61032.0713212113120
17Thad CastleIndianapolis Red DevilsLB1010.21020.077250066000
18Heath McDaniel Sr.Dallas RuffnecksLB128.51023.0742822910000
19Troy LoshawDallas RuffnecksSS128.31000.07624000105460
20Jack BrownMexico City AztecsLB128.3990.076230093000
21Nick DaggsSt. Louis GladiatorsLB128.2980.06731001142471
22Alex ParkerSioux Falls SparrowsLB128.0960.0653100610160
23Anthony WyoTallahassee PrideFS127.9950.0662900276410
24Max JacksonSan Francisco SharksSS127.9952.06530207108690
25Chester FieldSan Francisco SharksDE127.8933.56825311613000
26Joshua BannerVancouver LegionSS127.7920.0662600162400
27D.J. MajestyHouston HyenasLB127.7920.0692300811000
28Eddie GaugeHouston HyenasSS127.6910.061300047450
29Aaron LeeAtlanta SwarmSS127.5900.06129002137470
30Pablo ZamoraMexico City AztecsSS127.5900.0583200364720
31Al ClintOKC RenegadesSS127.5900.0702000468970
32Obi OkoyeSan Antonio VaquerosLB127.4891.0662310661150
33Day DreweryOKC RenegadesLB127.4890.0682100651230
34Freeman PeltierSt. Louis GladiatorsFS127.3880.07018007118690
35Nate HezlepTulsa DesperadosCB127.3880.06820001128930
36Paul BlakeIndianapolis Red DevilsFS127.3870.06720001095540
37Blake ChanceHouston HyenasFS127.3870.06027002134780
38Mahmoud AjlouniVancouver LegionFS127.3870.06522000991160
39Sir ChappellCarolina SkyhawksFS127.2860.0642200410280
40Charles BallTulsa DesperadosSS127.2861.07610105138950
41EK VinsonAtlanta SwarmLB127.2860.06521002771010
42Maurice SpurgeonChicago WildcatsFS127.1850.06916002661392
43Andrew FrancisAlaska StormSS127.0842.559251376000
44Clint HendershotChicago WildcatsLB126.8821.0641810148000
45A.J. BarnesChicago WildcatsSS126.8810.064170077000
46A.J. LevyeSioux Falls SparrowsSS126.8810.0602100193320
47Christopher DoddSioux Falls SparrowsCB126.5780.0562200187711
48Tony WillisAlaska StormSS126.4770.0661100145510
49Phoenix BlueQueen City CorsairsFS126.3761.05224102981291
50Brady ClarkeOKC RenegadesFS107.5750.0532200084260
51Alex CrossQueen City CorsairsLB126.2741.555191166000
52Ryan TobinAlaska StormFS126.1730.06112002125631
53Aidan FridaySt. Louis GladiatorsLB126.1731.547261165000
54Levant IrvineSioux Falls SparrowsLB126.1731.05716101371431
55Giovanni BoltCarolina SkyhawksFS125.9710.0551600193620
56Dook ButtleyHouston HyenasLB125.9710.5541701111000
57Michael SprousTallahassee PrideCB125.8700.0502000311220
58Eric SuttonOKC RenegadesCB125.8690.05217008105380
59Devin CabreraMexico City AztecsFS125.6670.05611000117530
60Kyler MurrayTulsa DesperadosCB125.4650.04520005125101
61Nicholas WarnerSan Antonio VaquerosLB106.5650.0511400152250
62Zane DotyQueen City CorsairsCB106.4640.0521200652200
63Pat KetzaAtlanta SwarmCB125.3630.0471600183460
64Hunter NorwoodTallahassee PrideDT125.16118.54615181281000
65Ryan MichaelsHouston HyenasCB125.0600.041190021271692
66Jeffrey DesirTulsa DesperadosCB124.9590.04613003154641
67Taqwuan HaleTallahassee PrideDE124.95918.04316156280000
68Colin DouglasSt. Louis GladiatorsSS124.8580.04315001133411
69Maajor KeyVancouver LegionSS124.7560.03917004951622
70Aaron ArringtonSt. Louis GladiatorsCB124.7560.54214017861631
71Alex DominguezAlaska StormDE124.75619.54610183311000
72Von SeniukOKC RenegadesCB124.6550.0391600273140
73Kody HillDallas RuffnecksSS96.1551.0431210243550
74Michael VetackIndianapolis Red DevilsCB124.6550.0371800366871
75Ray WestDallas RuffnecksDT86.9551.539160376000
76Nacho SicarioQueen City CorsairsCB105.3530.04112000941311
77Merrick IteraSan Francisco SharksCB124.4530.03716003157480
78Jerry ForthAtlanta SwarmCB124.3520.0312100393531
79Kanye RockafellaChicago WildcatsCB124.3520.04390018310
80King WallisMexico City AztecsCB124.3510.0447001104480
81Fran OgawaMexico City AztecsCB124.3510.03219003551451
82Mike JohnsonTallahassee PrideDT124.35114.5429141320000
83Blake HamracChicago WildcatsCB124.2500.041900164290
84Garrett Roland Sr.London KnightsLB510.0500.539110152000
85Tom TaylorSan Antonio VaquerosFS68.2490.038110043190
86Tyleek JonesHouston HyenasCB124.1490.034150011452132
87Ryan DavidsonAlaska StormCB124.1490.03712001104240
88Steve VetackIndianapolis Red DevilsFS124.0480.0311700494420
89Martie McCreeSan Francisco SharksFS68.0480.040800284761
90BJ ArmstrongSan Antonio VaquerosCB104.7470.0398000631251
91Jay BoltCarolina SkyhawksLB123.8460.036100053270
92Adam OkoyeSioux Falls SparrowsCB123.7440.0261800210120
93Kevin BaneTallahassee PrideDE123.74411.0242094120000
94AJ ShaunIndianapolis Red DevilsFS67.2430.027160006270
95Mandrake PurpOKC RenegadesDE123.44111.52615103171000
96Crash CombsDallas RuffnecksCB94.4400.032800210110
97Scott LeRouxSt. Louis GladiatorsDE123.3404.5291133140000
98Chad TakkulHouston HyenasDT123.34016.02812152222000
99Andrew AllenSan Francisco SharksFS66.5390.034500073250
100Manny IcenhowerSt. Louis GladiatorsDT123.3397.031870161000
101Jeff DuffyQueen City CorsairsDE103.8385.5261251100000
102Evan CarrollAlaska StormCB123.1370.03340037430
103Christopher ColonCarolina SkyhawksDT123.1374.03074081000
104Andrew HawkinsAtlanta SwarmDE123.1376.529861111000
105Bailey BaccaSan Antonio VaquerosDT123.0363.532431120000
106Nick PoppSioux Falls SparrowsCB122.9350.02510000135100
107Earnest ClaiborneIndianapolis Red DevilsFS65.8350.024110015000
108Donnie MacLondon KnightsCB122.8340.0191500071170
109Griffin BrownTulsa DesperadosDT122.8348.0231180130000
110Jaquarinarius DontamateryxVancouver LegionCB65.5330.025800122280
111Greg ReedyCarolina SkyhawksCB122.7320.0211100282430
112Eyal RushinekLondon KnightsDE122.7325.0211142110000
113Iverson GambleDallas RuffnecksCB93.4310.020110014000
114Dante WestVancouver LegionFS64.8290.02450017200
115Pierre LuyindulaCarolina SkyhawksCB122.3270.020700093290
116Brian SharkDallas RuffnecksSS38.7260.02240003000
117Camden HoffmanSan Francisco SharksCB55.2260.023300233561
118Koa KaleoQueen City CorsairsDT122.2269.017982141000
119Jared OlsenSan Antonio VaquerosFS64.2250.01870007000
120Frank AxemallLondon KnightsDT73.4246.523161110000
121Byron CowartLondon KnightsDE102.4244.51683370000
122Arbin AsipiSan Francisco SharksCB54.2210.019200164710
123Abner St. JohnSan Francisco SharksLB92.0184.51264181000
124Bert MaclinOKC RenegadesFS28.0160.01330011110
125Stenzo Woods Jr.Queen City CorsairsFS26.0120.01110011000
126Tee CabellDallas RuffnecksDE42.8110.0380000000
127John OsirisSan Francisco SharksDT33.3103.0823040000
128Scott PerezSan Antonio VaquerosSS25.0100.0730013190
129Joshua CorbettQueen City CorsairsSS24.590.0720001000
130Grant ButlerIndianapolis Red DevilsLB24.590.0810022000
131Maxx BlitzCleveland StallionsDE33.091.0721030000
132Shawn MarshallSan Francisco SharksLB24.080.0530000000
133Ellis HarlowQueen City CorsairsDE24.081.5711120000
134Justin MorrisSan Antonio VaquerosCB23.570.0520001000
135Marcus LacroySan Francisco SharksCB23.570.0520012000
136Josh MackLondon KnightsDE21.021.0201020000

 

KICK RETURNS

RankPlayerTeamPositionPRYD per PRPR YDSPR TDKRYDS per KRKR YDSKR TD
1Davius ReidChicago WildcatsWR338.227226526.116984
2Troy LoshawDallas RuffnecksSS394.617807223.316791
3Jeffrey DaggsLondon KnightsFS448.336726724.316272
4Mahmoud AjlouniVancouver LegionFS222.86106124.614981
5Mark StrikeCarolina SkyhawksWR424.017006621.814380
6Robert MerrillAlaska StormRB525.025905225.813423
7Charles BallTulsa DesperadosSS395.521405524.413412
8Dijon SwannMexico City AztecsWR323.812205222.111480
9AJ WarrenSioux Falls SparrowsWR13.0304822.710882
10Gabriel ManningSan Francisco SharksWR228.919612924.77150
11Garren MaloneHouston HyenasWR1119.020903021.56440
12Dan DalyIndianapolis Red DevilsTE225.111202223.15090
13BJ ArmstrongSan Antonio VaquerosCB126.17301920.83960
14Nicholas WarnerSan Antonio VaquerosLB143.65001722.53830
15Freeman PeltierSt. Louis GladiatorsFS173.96701620.33250
16Ryan MichaelsHouston HyenasCB186.010801420.92930
17Brett KillianVancouver LegionWR13.030824.31940
18Marcus LacroySan Francisco SharksCB23.060919.31740
19Obi OkoyeSan Antonio VaquerosLB33.3100724.11690
20Scott PerezSan Antonio VaquerosSS113.6400620.51230
21Michael MooreSioux Falls SparrowsWR314.11280245.5911
22Blake ChanceHouston HyenasFS25.0100419.5780
23Paul BlakeIndianapolis Red DevilsFS193.362089.5760
24Memphis BlueQueen City CorsairsWR00.000315.7471
25Badr AjlouniHouston HyenasWR284.31200218.5370
26Earnest ClaiborneIndianapolis Red DevilsFS00.000120.0200
27Von SeniukOKC RenegadesCB65.2310118.0180
28Jeremy VegaVancouver LegionWR00.00016.060
29John OsirisSan Francisco SharksDT00.00000.000
30Shawn MarshallSan Francisco SharksLB00.00000.000
31Deco SopranoSan Francisco SharksP00.00000.000
32Andrew AllenSan Francisco SharksFS00.00000.000
33Michael MartinLondon KnightsQB00.00000.000
34Macc Wavy Jr.Dallas RuffnecksQB00.00000.000
35K Joseph CarrollTulsa DesperadosK00.00000.000
36DeMar WoodsAtlanta SwarmQB00.00000.000
37Ashley FinchIndianapolis Red DevilsK00.00000.000
38Ron CockrenAlaska StormQB00.00000.000
39Arminius DavisSan Antonio VaquerosP00.00000.000
40Brad BrechettAlaska StormK00.00000.000
41Sir Charles RobinsonTulsa DesperadosQB00.00000.000
42Josh MillerSan Antonio VaquerosQB00.00000.000
43Joey LangdonSan Antonio VaquerosQB00.00000.000
44Mason KirbyDallas RuffnecksQB00.00000.000
45Deacon NickensOKC RenegadesQB00.00000.000
46Ahmed CheemaHouston HyenasQB00.00000.000
47Eric WalshBaltimore CrabsK00.00000.000
48Austin PowersSan Antonio VaquerosK00.00000.000
49ET KingChicago WildcatsQB00.00000.000
50Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB00.00000.000
51Shaun HarrelsonSioux Falls SparrowsWR00.00000.000
52Andre GodspeedLondon KnightsWR00.00000.000
53Stephen BushOKC RenegadesWR00.00000.000
54Jacques LuyindulaSan Francisco SharksQB00.00000.000
55Jockamo JonesLondon KnightsWR00.00000.000
56Nick FinchSt. Louis GladiatorsWR00.00000.000
57Zack DaggsLondon KnightsK00.00000.000
58Jalan MillerCarolina SkyhawksWR00.00000.000
59Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB00.00000.000
60Ethan AlexanderSt. Louis GladiatorsQB00.00000.000
61Dylan AcielSt. Louis GladiatorsQB00.00000.000
62James HandsDallas RuffnecksWR00.00000.000
63Nathan LeeIndianapolis Red DevilsQB00.00000.000
64Trevor FerrilVancouver LegionTE00.00000.000
65Jeff ComeauAlaska StormWR00.00000.000
66Christian ChristiansenTallahassee PrideQB00.00000.000
67Khoury JonesTulsa DesperadosWR00.00000.000
68Duke WilsonTallahassee PrideWR00.00000.000
69Mike OsayiDallas RuffnecksWR00.00000.000
70Kole VarnerMexico City AztecsK00.00000.000
71Cade StephensVancouver LegionWR00.00000.000
72Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB00.00000.000
73AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB00.00000.000
74Trystan DieciseisCarolina SkyhawksWR00.00000.000
75Eli McCormickIndianapolis Red DevilsWR00.00000.000
76Deezer PowellOKC RenegadesWR344.5152000.000
77Mark BiddixCarolina SkyhawksQB00.00000.000
78Kendall GilbertChicago WildcatsWR00.00000.000
79Antonio FlowerglassSan Antonio VaquerosK00.00000.000
80K.L. BarrettMexico City AztecsWR00.00000.000
81LB Allen IIIAtlanta SwarmWR433.9168000.000
82Joshua BannerVancouver LegionSS00.00000.000
83J. Calvin KimChicago WildcatsRB00.00000.000
84Aaron LeeAtlanta SwarmSS00.00000.000
85AJ ShaunIndianapolis Red DevilsFS00.00000.000
86Sonzo RobinsonTulsa DesperadosRB00.00000.000
87Tom TaylorSan Antonio VaquerosFS00.00000.000
88Kyler MurrayTulsa DesperadosCB00.00000.000
89Zane DotyQueen City CorsairsCB00.00000.000
90Nate HezlepTulsa DesperadosCB00.00000.000
91Pierre LuyindulaCarolina SkyhawksCB00.00000.000
92Jason GermanSan Antonio VaquerosRB00.00000.000
93Ryan TobinAlaska StormFS00.00000.000
94Ogun ZuluSan Francisco SharksRB124.858000.000
95Matthew MitchellIndianapolis Red DevilsRB00.00000.000
96Spencer MairLondon KnightsRB00.00000.000
97Stenzo Woods Jr.Queen City CorsairsFS00.00000.000
98Maurice SpurgeonChicago WildcatsFS00.00000.000
99Warren MurrayHouston HyenasRB00.00000.000
100Caleb ConnelleyTallahassee PrideFB00.00000.000
101Dion HawkinsTulsa DesperadosRB00.00000.000
102Paul ConnollyIndianapolis Red DevilsSS00.00000.000
103Ash OdomQueen City CorsairsRB00.00000.000
104Arbin AsipiSan Francisco SharksCB00.00000.000
105Pat KetzaAtlanta SwarmCB00.00000.000
106Brian SharkDallas RuffnecksSS00.00000.000
107Tyleek JonesHouston HyenasCB00.00000.000
108Donnie MacLondon KnightsCB00.00000.000
109Maajor KeyVancouver LegionSS00.00000.000
110Denzel DiazSt. Louis GladiatorsRB54.623000.000
111King WallisMexico City AztecsCB00.00000.000
112Aaron ArringtonSt. Louis GladiatorsCB00.00000.000
113Steve VetackIndianapolis Red DevilsFS00.00000.000
114Sir ChappellCarolina SkyhawksFS00.00000.000
115Blake HamracChicago WildcatsCB00.00000.000
116Kody HillDallas RuffnecksSS00.00000.000
117Bert MaclinOKC RenegadesFS00.00000.000
118Michael SprousTallahassee PrideCB00.00000.000
119Nick PoppSioux Falls SparrowsCB00.00000.000
120Devin CabreraMexico City AztecsFS00.00000.000
121Camden HoffmanSan Francisco SharksCB00.00000.000
122Ryan DavidsonAlaska StormCB00.00000.000
123Michael VetackIndianapolis Red DevilsCB00.00000.000
124Eddie GaugeHouston HyenasSS00.00000.000
125Jerry ForthAtlanta SwarmCB00.00000.000
126Jeffrey DesirTulsa DesperadosCB00.00000.000
127Donk BonkersOKC RenegadesRB00.00000.000
128Joshua CorbettQueen City CorsairsSS00.00000.000
129Jaye EniolaTallahassee PrideRB00.00000.000
130Robert RedfordSioux Falls SparrowsRB00.00000.000
131AJ FrancisCarolina SkyhawksRB00.00000.000
132Ray BentleyMexico City AztecsRB00.00000.000
133Anderson SilverSan Antonio VaquerosRB00.00000.000
134Evan CarrollAlaska StormCB00.00000.000
135Alex BondTallahassee PrideSS00.00000.000
136Adam OkoyeSioux Falls SparrowsCB00.00000.000
137Pablo ZamoraMexico City AztecsSS23.57000.000
138Mike DavisDallas RuffnecksRB00.00000.000
139Justin MorrisSan Antonio VaquerosCB00.00000.000
140Tony WillisAlaska StormSS00.00000.000
141Al ClintOKC RenegadesSS00.00000.000
142Nacho SicarioQueen City CorsairsCB00.00000.000
143Marquis ReidVancouver LegionFS00.00000.000
144A.J. BarnesChicago WildcatsSS00.00000.000
145Jared OlsenSan Antonio VaquerosFS00.00000.000
146Dante WestVancouver LegionFS00.00000.000
147BDG HollewoodAtlanta SwarmRB00.00000.000
148Eric SuttonOKC RenegadesCB00.00000.000
149Anthony WyoTallahassee PrideFS00.00000.000
150Jaquarinarius DontamateryxVancouver LegionCB00.00000.000
151Andrew FrancisAlaska StormSS00.00000.000
152Greg ReedyCarolina SkyhawksCB00.00000.000
153Max JacksonSan Francisco SharksSS00.00000.000
154Fran OgawaMexico City AztecsCB00.00000.000
155Iverson GambleDallas RuffnecksCB00.00000.000
156Merrick IteraSan Francisco SharksCB00.00000.000
157Dillon RolandAtlanta SwarmLB00.00000.000
158Giovanni BoltCarolina SkyhawksFS00.00000.000
159Jack BrownMexico City AztecsLB00.00000.000
160A.J. LevyeSioux Falls SparrowsSS00.00000.000
161Garrett Roland Sr.London KnightsLB00.00000.000
162Cain VasquezLondon KnightsSS00.00000.000
163Brady ClarkeOKC RenegadesFS00.00000.000
164Colin DouglasSt. Louis GladiatorsSS00.00000.000
165Avry KingQueen City CorsairsLB00.00000.000
166Crash CombsDallas RuffnecksCB00.00000.000
167Martie McCreeSan Francisco SharksFS00.00000.000
168Ricardo HernandezSan Antonio VaquerosTE00.00000.000
169Kanye RockafellaChicago WildcatsCB105.555000.000
170Phoenix BlueQueen City CorsairsFS00.00000.000
171Eyal RushinekLondon KnightsDE00.00000.000
172Christopher DoddSioux Falls SparrowsCB00.00000.000
173Ivan SanchezVancouver LegionRB00.00000.000
174Ajamu AfolabiChicago WildcatsLB00.00000.000
175Heath McDaniel Sr.Dallas RuffnecksLB00.00000.000
176EK VinsonAtlanta SwarmLB00.00000.000
177Josh MackLondon KnightsDE00.00000.000
178Landin MackMexico City AztecsLB00.00000.000
179Thad CastleIndianapolis Red DevilsLB00.00000.000
180Jeff DuffyQueen City CorsairsDE00.00000.000
181Ellis HarlowQueen City CorsairsDE00.00000.000
182Chester FieldSan Francisco SharksDE00.00000.000
183Alex CrossQueen City CorsairsLB00.00000.000
184Aidan FridaySt. Louis GladiatorsLB00.00000.000
185Heath McDaniel IIDallas RuffnecksLB00.00000.000
186Grant ButlerIndianapolis Red DevilsLB00.00000.000
187Aquantis ShyneAtlanta SwarmLB00.00000.000
188Day DreweryOKC RenegadesLB00.00000.000
189Clint HendershotChicago WildcatsLB00.00000.000
190Frank AxemallLondon KnightsDT00.00000.000
191Scott LeRouxSt. Louis GladiatorsDE00.00000.000
192Alex DominguezAlaska StormDE00.00000.000
193Manny IcenhowerSt. Louis GladiatorsDT00.00000.000
194Bailey BaccaSan Antonio VaquerosDT00.00000.000
195Hunter NorwoodTallahassee PrideDT00.00000.000
196Koa KaleoQueen City CorsairsDT00.00000.000
197D.R. SimHouston HyenasWR00.00000.000
198Boo ChisholmAtlanta SwarmWR00.00000.000
199Tristan JonesSt. Louis GladiatorsWR00.00000.000
200Jalen HurtOKC RenegadesTE00.00000.000
201Daly HornishSan Antonio VaquerosWR00.00000.000
202Aaron MillerSan Antonio VaquerosTE00.00000.000
203Logan KeelSan Antonio VaquerosWR00.00000.000
204Kyrie TateIndianapolis Red DevilsWR00.00000.000
205Mike DaggsQueen City CorsairsTE00.00000.000
206Alex ZellieChicago WildcatsWR00.00000.000
207Prince EscobarDallas RuffnecksWR00.00000.000
208Tristan CarrVancouver LegionTE00.00000.000
209Ken GossettTallahassee PrideWR00.00000.000
210Chris CurtisQueen City CorsairsWR00.00000.000
211Jay FrontzAtlanta SwarmTE00.00000.000
212Luke VidovicDallas RuffnecksTE00.00000.000
213Richard MontagueMexico City AztecsWR00.00000.000
214Yasin CliftonAlaska StormTE00.00000.000
215Lluis LatorreTulsa DesperadosTE00.00000.000
216Elijah SwaimSt. Louis GladiatorsTE00.00000.000
217Matt BurnhamSan Francisco SharksWR00.00000.000
218Daley HolderSan Antonio VaquerosWR00.00000.000
219Django Anoa’iSan Francisco SharksWR00.00000.000
220Optimus ClineAlaska StormWR00.00000.000
221Shann VarnerChicago WildcatsTE00.00000.000
222Cody ScottSt. Louis GladiatorsTE00.00000.000
223Shea CarrollDallas RuffnecksWR00.00000.000
224George CalderonSan Francisco SharksTE00.00000.000
225Amari ManuelSan Francisco SharksTE00.00000.000
226Tybeerious BovineOKC RenegadesTE00.00000.000
227Maxx BlitzCleveland StallionsDE00.00000.000
228Dook ButtleyHouston HyenasLB00.00000.000
229Byron CowartLondon KnightsDE00.00000.000
230Alex ParkerSioux Falls SparrowsLB00.00000.000
231Taqwuan HaleTallahassee PrideDE00.00000.000
232Phil HallCarolina SkyhawksDT00.00000.000
233Nick FargoSioux Falls SparrowsLB00.00000.000
234Nick DaggsSt. Louis GladiatorsLB00.00000.000
235Christopher ColonCarolina SkyhawksDT00.00000.000
236Abner St. JohnSan Francisco SharksLB00.00000.000
237Griffin BrownTulsa DesperadosDT00.00000.000
238Kevin BaneTallahassee PrideDE00.00000.000
239D.J. MajestyHouston HyenasLB00.00000.000
240Tee CabellDallas RuffnecksDE00.00000.000
241Levant IrvineSioux Falls SparrowsLB00.00000.000
242Mandrake PurpOKC RenegadesDE00.00000.000
243Andrew HawkinsAtlanta SwarmDE00.00000.000
244Chad TakkulHouston HyenasDT00.00000.000
245Slinn ShadyLondon KnightsLB00.00000.000
246Espnn Ry’AleTulsa DesperadosLB00.00000.000
247Jay BoltCarolina SkyhawksLB00.00000.000
248Ray WestDallas RuffnecksDT00.00000.000
249Frank ChampionVancouver LegionLB00.00000.000
250Mike JohnsonTallahassee PrideDT00.00000.000

 

KICKING

 

PUNTING

PASSING

RankPlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
1Ron CockrenAlaska StormQB399128108977.348.595109.16304-6-1.50
2Christian ChristiansenTallahassee PrideQB383117104770.948.97697.127000.00
3Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB28211071474.556.54392.06212-3-1.50
4Nathan LeeIndianapolis Red DevilsQB2547257575.008.052109.4319000.00
5Ahmed CheemaHouston HyenasQB2446455468.758.751115.0535000.00
6Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB2375938662.716.54197.128331.00
7Josh MillerSan Antonio VaquerosQB1376037561.676.31271.2315000.00
8AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB1263735270.279.542113.8214166.00
9Sir Charles RobinsonTulsa DesperadosQB1233628463.897.92637.3635000.00
10Deacon NickensOKC RenegadesQB1243627166.677.51275.1213000.00

 

RUSHING

RankPlayerTeamPositionGCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TDRECYDSYDS/Per ReceptionTDTGTFUMLST
1Ray BentleyMexico City AztecsRB2683585.31630.51000
2Jaye EniolaTallahassee PrideRB3643355.2210424.20011
3Warren MurrayHouston HyenasRB2442034.6115412.70000
4Dion HawkinsTulsa DesperadosRB1221084.916427.01011
5Robert RedfordVancouver LegionRB2291033.62311183.81000
6Matthew MitchellIndianapolis Red DevilsRB242811.9219603.20000
7Donk BonkersOKC RenegadesRB115493.31661.00000
8Ash OdomChicago WildcatsRB116432.702126.00000
9Caleb ConnelleyTallahassee PrideFB315422.8010898.90000
10Anderson SilverSan Antonio VaquerosRB19192.1010242.40000

 

RECEIVING

RankPlayerTeamPositionGRECYDSYDS/Per ReceptionTDTGTFUMLST
1Ken GossettJacksonville KingsWR33047115.74000
2Optimus ClineFlorida StormWR33643512.12000
3Eli McCormickIndianapolis Red DevilsWR22037718.93000
4Duke WilsonHouston HyenasWR32434314.33000
5Robert MerrillLondon KnightsRB32731111.54000
6D.R. SimHouston HyenasWR21123621.52000
7AJ WarrenSioux Falls SparrowsWR21619712.33000
8Daley HolderSan Antonio VaquerosWR11019719.70000
9Richard MontagueMexico City AztecsWR2916518.32000
10Shaun HarrelsonAtlanta SwarmWR21116314.80000
11Stephen BushOKC RenegadesWR1615926.51000
12Garren MaloneBaltimore VulturesWR2815719.61000
13Michael MooreSioux Falls SparrowsWR2161569.80000
14Yasin CliftonNew Orleans PharaohsTE31414910.61000
15Jeff ComeauFlorida StormWR31113412.22000
16Dijon SwannMexico City AztecsWR21212010.00000
17Robert RedfordVancouver LegionRB2311183.81000
18Khoury JonesTulsa DesperadosWR1611519.20000
19Memphis BlueLas Vegas FuryWR1710815.40000
20Badr AjlouniNew Orleans PharaohsWR2710715.32000
21Chris CurtisQueen City CorsairsWR1510020.01000
22K.L. BarrettMexico City AztecsWR299410.41000
23Mike DaggsMexico City AztecsTE178211.73000
24Dan DalyIndianapolis Red DevilsTE28779.61000
25Matthew MitchellIndianapolis Red DevilsRB219603.20000
26Jalen HurtOKC RenegadesTE17608.60000
27Sonzo RobinsonTulsa DesperadosRB145814.50000
28Dion HawkinsTulsa DesperadosRB16427.01011
29Jaye EniolaTallahassee PrideRB310424.20011
30Logan KeelSan Antonio VaquerosWR16427.01000
31Warren MurrayHouston HyenasRB215412.70000
32Deezer PowellOKC RenegadesWR134013.30000
33Lluis LatorreTulsa DesperadosTE123015.01000
34Kyrie TateIndianapolis Red DevilsWR24256.30000
35Anderson SilverSan Antonio VaquerosRB110242.40000
36Ash OdomChicago WildcatsRB12126.00000
37Donk BonkersOKC RenegadesRB1661.00000
38Tybeerious BovineOKC RenegadesTE1263.00000
39Ray BentleyMexico City AztecsRB2630.51000
40Ricardo HernandezSan Antonio VaquerosTE11-1-1.00000

 

DEFENSE

RankPlayerTeamPositionGTCK/GTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDINTYDSTD
1Ryan TobinFlorida StormFS310.3310.02380011000
2Andrew FrancisFlorida StormSS310.3310.021100003000
3Evan CarrollFlorida StormCB38.0240.017700031521
4Tony WillisAlaska StormSS38.0240.017700312841
5Anthony WyoArizona ScorpionsFS37.7230.01670004000
6Thad CastleIndianapolis Red DevilsLB211.5230.01670022000
7Paul ConnollyIndianapolis Red DevilsSS210.0200.01370031100
8Alex BondJacksonville KingsSS36.3190.01270042000
9Christopher DoddBaltimore VulturesCB29.0180.01080000110
10D.J. MajestyTulsa DesperadosLB28.5170.01520010110
11Day DreweryOKC RenegadesLB116.0160.01420000000
12Dook Buttley-LB28.0160.01240021000
13Landin MackMexico City AztecsLB27.5150.01140011000
14Alex ParkerSioux Falls SparrowsLB27.5150.01140002000
15Al ClintOKC RenegadesSS114.0140.0770000000
16Tyleek JonesHouston HyenasCB26.5130.011200112480
17Ryan MichaelsHouston HyenasCB26.5130.01120000000
18Ryan DavidsonFlorida StormCB34.3130.0940014000
19A.J. LevyeSioux Falls SparrowsSS26.5130.01120001000
20Mike JohnsonHouston HyenasDT34.3135.512151100000
21Paul BlakeIndianapolis Red DevilsFS26.0120.01020010000
22Alex DominguezFlorida StormDE34.0124.01114050000
23Nick FargoSioux Falls SparrowsLB26.0120.0930012000
24Kevin BaneJacksonville KingsDE34.0123.51023170000
25Michael SprousJacksonville KingsCB33.7110.0560002000
26Pablo ZamoraMexico City AztecsSS25.5110.0830001190
27Nacho SicarioFort Worth TorosCB111.0110.0920013000
28Jack BrownMexico City AztecsLB25.5110.01010011000
29Alex CrossQueen City CorsairsLB111.0110.01010002000
30Levant IrvineCarolina SkyhawksLB25.5110.06500101310
31Steve VetackIndianapolis Red DevilsFS25.0100.08200022430
32Devin CabreraMexico City AztecsFS25.0100.07300041-10
33Eddie GaugeArizona ScorpionsSS25.0100.05500001110
34Zane DotyCarolina SkyhawksCB19.090.0720001190
35Tom TaylorSan Antonio VaquerosFS19.090.06300001220
36Blake ChanceAtlanta SwarmFS24.590.0450005390
37Avry KingQueen City CorsairsLB19.090.0810031000
38AJ ShaunIndianapolis Red DevilsFS24.080.0530010000
39Michael VetackIndianapolis Red DevilsCB24.080.04400151200
40Obi OkoyeSan Antonio VaquerosLB18.080.0620030000
41Bailey BaccaSan Antonio VaquerosDT18.080.0530030000
42Espnn Ry’AleTulsa DesperadosLB18.080.0620010000
43Nate HezlepTulsa DesperadosCB17.070.0520000000
44Adam OkoyeLondon KnightsCB23.570.0250001120
45Fran OgawaMexico City AztecsCB23.570.05200001120
46Nicholas WarnerSan Antonio VaquerosLB17.070.0520011000
47Charles BallTulsa DesperadosSS17.070.0610001100
48Chad TakkulArizona ScorpionsDT23.572.0432030000
49Von SeniukOKC RenegadesCB16.060.0330001000
50King WallisMexico City AztecsCB23.060.05100121571
51Jeff DuffyQueen City CorsairsDE16.062.5512150000
52Hunter NorwoodJacksonville KingsDT32.061.0241010000
53Kyler MurrayVancouver LegionCB15.050.0500011000
54Nick PoppSioux Falls SparrowsCB22.550.0500005000
55Brady ClarkeOKC RenegadesFS15.050.0410000000
56Eric SuttonOKC RenegadesCB13.030.0300011000
57Taqwuan HaleJacksonville KingsDE31.030.5210110000
58Griffin BrownTulsa DesperadosDT13.030.0300020000
59Jeffrey DesirBaltimore CrabsCB12.020.0110001000
60BJ ArmstrongSan Antonio VaquerosCB12.020.0110000000
61Koa KaleoQueen City CorsairsDT11.010.5100120000

 

KICK RETURNS

RankPlayerTeamPositionPRYD per PRPR YDSPR TDKRYDS per KRKR YDSKR TD
1Robert MerrillLondon KnightsRB75.13601522.53370
2Ryan MichaelsHouston HyenasCB47.53001129.83281
3Dan DalyIndianapolis Red DevilsTE34.71401125.82840
4AJ WarrenSioux Falls SparrowsWR00.0001022.62260
5Dijon SwannMexico City AztecsWR62.8170924.82230
6Charles BallTulsa DesperadosSS33.090923.92150
7BJ ArmstrongSan Antonio VaquerosCB36.0180524.21210

 

KICKING

Loading...