Player Ratings

Quarterback

PlayerTeamTierOVRSPDAGIP ACCP STRSTRR CVGCMPCONSAnimations
Christian ChristiansenTallahasseeGold98.446062908540909090Leadership, Quick Release
AJ CaswellQueen CityGold98.306060858340858585Leadership, Clutch, 4th Quarter Comeback
Nathan LeeIndianapolisGold97.446064858540857785Quick Release, Leadership, Pocket Presence
Jacques LuyindulaSan FranciscoGold95.236570858340898284Quick Release, Leadership
Joey LangdonSan AntonioGold94.897573838552758685Leadership, Quick Release
Julian TyreeSioux FallsSilver94.666280908940828275Quick Release, Leadership
ET KingChicagoSilver92.696060757540757590Clutch, Quick Release, Leadership
Ron CockrenAlaskaSilver90.876060757540907586Quick Release, Leadership
Ahmed CheemaHoustonSilver90.706060808040808080Leadership, Clutch
Sir Charles RobinsonTulsaSilver90.366060858140767581Quick Release, Clutch
Matt WillsonMexico CitySilver90.146060757540757575Leadership, Quick Release, Pocket Presence
Michael MartinLondonSilver89.877067858347828081Quick Release
Mark BiddixCarolinaSilver89.236967808042777575Scrambler, Quick Release
Deacon NickensOklahoma CitySilver88.156060797740767578Quick Release, Pocket Presence
Dylan AcielSt. LouisSilver86.896560828640807575Leadership
Tom PepperVancouverSilver84.646060837540787575Quick Release
Ethan AlexanderSt. LouisBronze84.236065828040828080-
Mason KirbyDallasBronze82.986061757540757576Quick Release
DeMar WoodsAtlantaBronze81.216160797941787576-
Macc Wavy Jr.DallasBronze80.326061787640767676-

Runningback

PlayerTeamTierOVRSPDAGISTRJMPRUN RTEAGGBRK TCKCATCHR BLKP BLKSEC BLCONSAnimations
Ash OdomQueen CityGold104.11858570686075905545558590Workhorse, Branching Tackles, Breakaway Burst
Denzel DiazSt. LouisGold102.13808070686080906045458082Workhorse, Breakaway Burst, Battering Ram
AJ FrancisCarolinaGold100.27878575686080905545479090Workhorse, Breakaway Burst
Spencer MairLondonGold99.10878075716375876045498580Workhorse, Breakaway Burst
Warren MurrayHoustonGold97.90878666686065865545458590Workhorse, Breakaway Burst
Ray BentleyMexico CityGold97.56828567686065755545457070Workhorse, Branching Tackles, Battering Ram
Matthew MitchellIndianapolisGold97.53878565686065885545458873Branching Tackles, Workhorse
Robert RedfordSioux FallsGold97.46777565686065905545457070Workhorse, Breakaway Burst, Branching Tackles
Dion HawkinsTulsaGold96.95878575686365906145457070Power, Finesse
J. Calvin KimChicagoGold96.46777565686065755545457090Workhorse, Branching Tackles, Battering Ram
Mike DavisDallasSilver93.78877565686065895545457070Branching Tackles, Workhorse
BDG HollewoodAtlantaSilver93.52878065686065826545457070Breakaway Burst, Workhorse
Donk BonkersOklahoma CitySilver89.04877873686065845545457070Breakaway Burst
Anderson SilverSan AntonioSilver88.23878265686065755545457075Workhorse
Jonathan SanchezVancouverBronze88.04867767686065805545477070Breakaway Burst
Jaye EniolaTallahasseeBronze86.75878575686065905545457085-
Jason GermanSan AntonioBronze83.85808066706068805545487776-

Wide Receiver

PlayerTeamTierOVRSPDAGISTRJMPRUN RTEAGGBRK TCKCATCHR BLKSEC BLCONSAnimations
Ken GossettTallahasseeGold94.629292409090906590457190Breakaway Burst, Route God
Gabriel ManningSan FranciscoGold94.628987518385845388437682Route God, Breakaway Burst, Return Specialist
Robert MerrillAlaskaGold94.599292409075905190407090Return Specialist, Route God, Clutch
Dan DalyIndianapolisGold93.309090407585855185407061Breakaway Burst, Route God, Return Specialist
Eli McCormickIndianapolisGold93.309090407585855185407061Breakaway Burst, Route God, Tough in the Middle
Optimus ClineAlaskaGold91.209292409075905190407090Route God, Breakaway Burst
James HandsDallasGold90.499082407975775184407090Route God, Breakaway Burst, Acrobatic Catches
Cody ScottSt. LouisGold89.048982597575765175407090Route God, Breakaway Burst, Tough in the Middle
Khoury JonesTulsaGold89.039282407577755178407060Magic Feet, Route God, Acrobatic Catches
Daley HolderSan AntonioSilver88.868784528482845183467671Possession, Route God
Prince EscobarDallasSilver88.059287407588755190407078-
Duke WilsonTallahasseeSilver87.879290408183805188407086Breakaway Burst
Badr AjlouniHoustonSilver86.859083407580755180407075Route God, Breakaway Burst
Richard MontagueMexico CitySilver86.608383407575755175407060Route God, Tough in the Middle, Breakaway Burst
Dijon SwannMexico CitySilver86.608383407575755175407060Route God, Breakaway Burst, Tough in the Middle
Memphis BlueQueen CitySilver86.488782408585855189507578Breakaway Burst
Deezer PowellOklahoma CitySilver86.279285427690785481407264Route God
Steven BushOklahoma CitySilver86.218988407583755188407271Breakaway Burst
Jockamo JonesLondonSilver85.979190527887755490407988-
Chris CurtisQueen CitySilver85.388984487881815186447569Route God
Boo ChisholmAtlantaSilver85.278982407580755175407066Breakaway Burst, Route God
Michael MooreSioux FallsSilver85.168282407575905175407060Route God, Tough in the Middle
Shaun HarrelsonSioux FallsSilver85.168282407575905180407060Route God, Breakaway Burst
Sonzo RobinsonTulsaSilver85.119082407675755179407060Magic Feet, Acrobatic Catches
LB Allen IIIAtlantaSilver84.738485407576765678407061Breakaway Burst, Route God
K.L. BarrettMexico CitySilver84.718787407575755175407060Route God, Tough in the Middle
Kendall GilbertChicagoSilver84.688282407675755281407180Route God, Breakaway Burst
Jalan MillerCarolinaSilver84.588482407780755177407060Route God, Breakaway Burst
AJ WarrenSioux FallsBronze84.228282407575905175407060Breakaway Burst, Route God
Mike OsayiDallasBronze84.058882407875755175407060Route God, Leadership
Shea CarrollDallasBronze84.058882417775755175407060Route God, Breakaway Burst
Jeff ComeauAlaskaBronze83.968282407575755181407060Tough in the Middle, Route God
Davius ReidChicagoBronze83.778282407575755175407060Route God, Breakaway Burst
Nick FinchSt. LouisBronze83.748282408075755179407060Possession, Route God
D.R. SimHoustonBronze83.398582408080755184407080Route God
Brett KillianVancouverBronze83.219282408190765187407060-
Garren MaloneHoustonBronze82.838282407575755175407060Route God, Possession
Alex ZellieChicagoBronze82.838282407575755175407060Route God, Breakaway Burst
Trevor FerrilVancouverBronze82.028787408080785390407060-
Mark StrikeCarolinaBronze81.208782407676755280407060Route God
Django Anoa’iSan FranciscoBronze80.999282407575756085407090-
Andre GodspeedLondonBronze80.738482567575756575407060Breakaway Burst
Cade StevensVancouverBronze80.018482407576755675407060Breakaway Burst
Jeremy VegaVancouverBronze79.288982407580765180407060-
Trystan DieciseisCarolinaBronze79.279082407979755479407060-
Logan KeelSan AntonioBronze78.388482407577755180407081-
Daly HornishSan AntonioBronze78.048080427575755380407072-
Tristan JonesSt. LouisBronze77.988582408075755180407960-

Tight End

PlayerTeamTierOVRSPDAGISTRJMPRUN RTEAGGBRK TCKCATCHR BLKP BLKSEC BLCONSAnimations
Mike DaggsQueen CityGold81.52808070807580618075657080Acrobatic Catches, Route God, Tough in the Middle
Kyrie TateIndianapolisGold80.45737370687588618065657070Route God, Breakaway Burst, Tough in the Middle
George CalderonSan FranciscoSilver79.12837370859095619075657476Possession
Elijah SwaimSt. LouisSilver77.85838380688595759075667390-
Yasin CliftonAlaskaBronze76.51737370687575618165657070Tough in the Middle, Route God
Lluis LatorreTulsaBronze76.47737370697576618065657070Tough in the Middle, Deep Threat
Tristan CarrVancouverBronze76.36737370687575617967657070Route God, Breakaway Burst
Amari ManuelSan FranciscoBronze75.65837570687575619075657070Breakaway Burst
Jalen HurtOklahoma CityBronze75.02817370708075648065657370Route God
Tybeerious BovineOklahoma CityBronze73.90797370687975617967657070Route God
Jay FrontzAtlantaBronze73.38737370688575617565657070Route God
Shann VarnerChicagoBronze72.27737370687575617565657070Leadership
Luke VidovicDallasBronze70.29767370698075618165657070-
Aaron MillerSan AntonioBronze69.73737377687575617965657079-
Ricardo HernandezSan AntonioBronze68.69737370687575617565657070-

Fullback

PlayerTeamTierOVRSPDAGIDURSTRJMPRUN RTEAGGBRK TCKCATCHR BLKP BLKSEC BLCONSAnimations
Caleb ConnelleyTallahasseeGold74.2079789079616050807080758578Branching Tackles, Power
Ryan Moats IISan FranciscoSilver69.0380808575666070655565658177Cutback Ability, Ankle Breaker

Defensive Tackle

PlayerTeamTierOVRSPDAGISTRCOVAGGTCKLP RSHR COVCONSAnimations
Christopher ColonCarolinaGold71.75605070401375808380Run Reader, Sack Master, Rip
Andrew HawkinsAtlantaGold70.83615071401177787578Rip, Sack Master, Stamina
Griffin BrownTulsaGold70.80565676453883798377Sack Master, Rip
Bailey BaccaSan AntonioGold69.43525175422276717671Leadership, Sack Master, Swim
Manny IcenhowerSt. LouisSilver69.11535080401084777882Bull Rush, Sack Master
Chad TakkulHoustonSilver68.89505075403580788090Rip, Swim
Mike JohnsonTallahasseeSilver67.51536077401080858588Swim
Frank AxemallLondonSilver67.50505575401075808077Rip, Sack Master
Hunter NorwoodTallahasseeSilver66.94516076401075858987Rip
Koa KaleoQueen CitySilver65.98556070405075837882Swim
Abner St. JohnSan FranciscoBronze61.98505070401075708070Leadership
John OsirisSan FranciscoBronze58.16505070401075707570-

Defensive End

PlayerTeamTierOVRSPDAGISTRCOVTCKLP RSHR COVCONSAnimations
Mandrake PurpOklahoma CityGold70.916766784882907682Sack Master
Alex DominguezAlaskaSilver70.356060704575907090Stamina, Swim
Byron CowartLondonSilver67.476060694573767070Sack Master, Swim
Eyal RushinekLondonSilver67.206060684573757070High Helmet Tackles, Swim
Scott LeRouxSt. LouisBronze67.076464744576837075Leadership
Kevin BaneTallahasseeBronze66.956069684573907475Swim
Taqwuan HaleTallahasseeBronze66.746470684574877076Swim
Jeff DuffyQueen CityBronze64.556262704573777070Swim
Maxx BlitzDallasBronze61.066060684573777071-
Tee CabellDallasBronze61.066060694573767071-
Josh MackLondonBronze60.766060684573757070-
Ellis HarlowQueen CityBronze60.766060684573757070-

Linebacker

PlayerTeamTierOVRSPDAGISTASTRJMPCOVAGGTCKLCATCHP RSHR COVCONSAnimations
Chester FieldSan FranciscoGold79.45798590707275728429707590Reach Tackle, Leadership, Closing Speed
D.J. MajestyHoustonGold78.77787584727271788022807578Leadership, Closing Speed, Run Reader
Slinn ShadyLondonGold77.29807590787072759020767590High Helmet Tackles, Closing Speed
Espnn Ry’AleTulsaGold77.14807580727072657720737576Leadership, Run Reader, Ball Hawk
Day DreweryOklahoma CityGold76.82807580806863858020717575Run Reader, Clutch, Ball Hawk
Heath McDaniel Sr.DallasGold76.53808080806870759023757580Closing Speed, Footsteps
Jack BrownMexico CityGold76.49737580686863657520756570High Helmet Tackles, Closing Speed, Leadership, Ball Hawk
Landin MackMexico CityGold76.49737580686863657520657570High Helmet Tackles, Closing Speed, Leadership, Ball Hawk
Aidan FridaySt. LouisGold76.04787986746868779020767579Leadership, Reach Tackle
Dillon RolandAtlantaGold74.39737580806863657620657590Closing Speed, High Helmet Tackles, Leadership
Andrew FrancisAlaskaGold74.33747580686863657530657590High Helmet Tackles, Closing Speed, Club
Avry KingQueen CityGold74.31798080706863657520756570Closing Speed, High Helmet Tackles, Leadership
Alex CrossQueen CityGold74.18758585697575858020756578Closing Speed, Reach Tackle
Ajamu AfolabiChicagoSilver73.87737580686863657520657589High Helmet Tackles, Closing Speed, Sack Master
Thad CastleIndianapolisSilver73.35808580686863658020657570Closing Speed, Run Reader
Clint HendershotChicagoSilver73.30737580686863657520756570High Helmet Tackles, Closing Speed, Leadership
Shawn MarshallSan FranciscoSilver73.07778585757275769030657590Ball Hawk
Obi OkoyeSan AntonioSilver73.05807580686863658020757570Leadership, High Helmet Tackles
Heath McDaniel IIDallasSilver71.58787580686863658120657570High Helmet Tackles, Closing Speed
Jay BoltCarolinaBronze71.07807684746873907620687579Closing Speed
Dook ButtleyHoustonBronze70.77737580686863657520707570Run Reader, Closing Speed
Levant IrvineSioux FallsBronze70.19798280766872787520687571Closing Speed
Alex ParkerSioux FallsBronze69.97808280756870777520687570Closing Speed
Nick FargoSioux FallsBronze69.60778280766870777520687570Closing Speed
Marquis ReidVancouverBronze68.61807780696866657520756770Leadership
Grant ButlerIndianapolisBronze66.96808580686863658020757570-
Ray WestDallasBronze66.91737580686863657520756570Closing Speed
Garrett Roland Sr.LondonBronze66.91737580686863657520756570Closing Speed
Frank ChampionVancouverBronze66.14808080686873657520756570-
Aquantis ShyneAtlantaBronze65.68807680686863657820756972-
Phil HallCarolinaBronze64.98777580686863677520786770-

Cornerback

PlayerTeamTierOVRSPDAGISTRJMPCOVAGGTCKLCATCHP RSHR COVCONSAnimations
Merrick IteraSan FranciscoGold80.469191538990756640303590Ball Hawk, Clutch
Ryan MichaelsHoustonGold79.609292429090756040303890Ball Hawk, Closing Speed
Kanye RockafellaChicagoGold78.898282427575755630303590Ball Hawk, Closing Speed, High Helmet Tackles, Bump Master
Blake HamracChicagoGold78.898282427575755630303590Closing Speed, Ball Hawk, High Helmet Tackles, Reach Tackle
Michael VetackIndianapolisGold78.399292427575755630303570Ball Hawk, Closing Speed, Bump Master
Steve VetackIndianapolisGold78.399292427575755630303570Ball Hawk, Closing Speed, Bump Master
Aaron ArringtonSt. LouisGold78.389082428083835630303581Ball Hawk, Leadership, Closing Speed
Evan CarrollAlaskaGold77.919282437575755840303590Closing Speed, High Helmet Tackles, Bump Master
Jeffrey DesirTulsaSilver76.529082427575755630303575Ball Hawk, Closing Speed, High Helmet Tackles
Fran OgawaMexico CitySilver76.279292427582755630303570Ball Hawk, Closing Speed
King WallisMexico CitySilver76.219292427582755630303570Ball Hawk, Closing Speed
Donnie MacLondonSilver75.748382427578755631303570Bump Master, Ball Hawk
Marcus LacroySan FranciscoSilver75.608788428486827035303590Ball Hawk
Ryan DavidsonAlaskaSilver75.218382427575755630303570Closing Speed, High Helmet Tackles, Bump Master
Arbin AsipiSan FranciscoSilver75.029290607590755630303590Ball Hawk
Camden HoffmanSan FranciscoSilver75.029290428390755640303590Ball Hawk
BJ ArmstrongSan AntonioSilver74.599282427580755640303572Ball Hawk, Return Specialist
Tyleek JonesHoustonSilver74.238782427580756035303570Ball Hawk, Clutch
Kyler MurrayTulsaSilver73.948982427579755633303580Ball Hawk, Closing Speed
Nick PoppSioux FallsSilver73.598484427582755630303570Ball Hawk, Closing Speed
Pat KetzaAtlantaSilver73.378886498283776140304078Ball Hawk
Jerry ForthAtlantaSilver73.338682427580755633303570Closing Speed, Ball Hawk
Michael SprousTallahasseeSilver73.189084427585755939304286Ball Hawk
Jaquarinarius DontamateryxVancouverSilver72.749082427790795640303570Closing Speed
Justin MorrisSan AntonioBronze72.239284429078775938303771Closing Speed
Dante WestVancouverBronze71.748882427588755634303570Ball Hawk
Von SeniukOklahoma CityBronze71.268886427580755733303572Ball Hawk
Maajor KeyVancouverBronze71.158682427587755630303571Closing Speed
Colin DouglasSt. LouisBronze70.068584427778755630303578Ball Hawk
Iverson GambleDallasBronze69.288482427578755630303570Ball Hawk
Crash CombsDallasBronze69.288682427576755630303570Ball Hawk
Adam OkoyeSioux FallsBronze69.288282427580755630303570Bump Master
Eric SuttonOklahoma CityBronze68.898080627585846032503570-
Greg ReedyCarolinaBronze67.218682427781765730303674-
Pierre LuyindulaCarolinaBronze66.718782427577755830303572-

Free Safety

PlayerTeamTierOVRSPDAGISTRJMPCOVAGGTCKLCATCHP RSHR COVCONSAnimations
Jeffrey DaggsLondonGold77.338885738590858740306085Return Specialist, Ball Hawk, Closing Speed
Sir ChappellCarolinaGold73.358884657190879030306078Ball Hawk, Big Hit
Anthony WyoTallahasseeGold72.938886638385898340306189Closing Speed, Ball Hawk
Maurice SpurgeonChicagoSilver72.248878636875757530306090Leadership, Closing Speed, Footsteps
Troy LoshawDallasSilver71.958778726881759030306090Closing Speed, Return Specialist
EK VinsonAtlantaSilver71.648078636880777630306077Ball Hawk, Closing Speed, Clutch
Paul BlakeIndianapolisSilver71.538888636890758030306075Ball Hawk, Closing Speed
Blake ChanceHoustonSilver71.448478637483758530306485Closing Speed, Leadership
Jared OlsenSan AntonioSilver71.428578636875757530306076Ball Hawk, Clutch, Leadership
Ryan TobinAlaskaSilver70.728078636875757530306075Closing Speed, High Helmet Tackle, Footsteps
Phoenix BlueQueen CitySilver69.878085638083807540306085Closing Speed, Ball Hawk
Tom TaylorSan AntonioSilver69.558878626881767630306076Ball Hawk, Leadership
Andrew AllenSan FranciscoSilver69.198678737080819040306478Run Reader
Christopher DoddSioux FallsSilver69.138485707587828040306584Ball Hawk
Zane DotyQueen CitySilver69.128088658283808240307085Ball Hawk
Devin CabreraMexico CitySilver68.858888636875757530306075Ball Hawk, Closing Speed
Earnest ClaiborneIndianapolisSilver68.298888636890758030306075Ball Hawk
AJ ShaunIndianapolisSilver68.298888636890758030306075Ball Hawk
Martie McCreeSan FranciscoSilver68.178383687890829035307090-
Mahmoud AjlouniVancouverSilver68.118178636878757533306075Ball Hawk, Return Specialist
Freeman PeltierSt. LouisSilver68.018888636890757540306078Clutch
Nate HezlepTulsaSilver67.907880636877757730306078Ball Hawk, Footsteps
Brady ClarkeOklahoma CityBronze66.738481706880767830316280Run Reader
Bert MaclinOklahoma CityBronze66.648584687888848630356081-
Stenzo Woods Jr.Queen CityBronze65.767883636880757540306575Closing Speed

Strong Safety

PlayerTeamTierOVRSPDAGISTRJMPCOVAGGTCKLCATCHP RSHR COVCONSAnimations
Charles BallTulsaGold77.878787638188757540306081Ball Hawk, Return Specialist, Footsteps, Closing Speed
Max JacksonSan FranciscoGold77.828787758588909040306090Ball Hawk, Closing Speed, Leadership
Aaron LeeAtlantaGold76.508778638588779030306090Closing Speed, Ball Hawk, Leadership
Alex BondTallahasseeGold76.168787758588909040307290Closing Speed, Leadership
Tony WillisAlaskaGold74.678778636876908740306090Closing Speed, High Helmet Tackles, Leadership
Eddie GaugeHoustonGold74.558578637582758035306590Ball Hawk, Clutch, Closing Speed
Pablo ZamoraMexico CitySilver71.858787636875757530306070High Helmet Tackles, Ball Hawk, Closing Speed
A.J. BarnesChicagoSilver71.607878756877757530306090Closing Speed, Ball Hawk, High Helmet Tackles
Paul ConnolleyIndianapolisSilver71.538787636880758030307270Ball Hawk, Closing Speed
Cain VasquezLondonSilver70.777978636876757630306070Footsteps, Closing Speed, High Helmet Tackles
Nicholas WarnerSan AntonioSilver69.837978638586757530306090Ball Hawk, Big Hit
A.J. LevyeSioux FallsSilver69.018787707782828040306584Ball Hawk
Joshua BannerVancouverSilver67.908181708380858232346370Closing Speed
Nick DaggsSt. LouisSilver67.678178636875757530306070Closing Speed, Ball Hawk
Al ClintOklahoma CitySilver67.358383687582798234306077Ball Hawk
Kody HillDallasBronze67.117878636875757530306070Ball Hawk, Closing Speed
Nacho SicarioQueen CityBronze65.448082637080757530306086Ball Hawk
Scott PerezSan AntonioBronze65.207979636877777530306290Ball Hawk
Giovanni BoltCarolinaBronze62.068378636881757530306070-
Joshua CorbettQueen CityBronze61.587884636880757535306070-
Brian SharkDallasBronze60.587878636875757530306070-

Kicker

PlayerTeamTierOVRK POWERK ACCCONSAnimations
Kole VarnerMexico CitySilver69.61918684-
Zack DaggsLondonSilver65.88858379-
K Joseph CarrollTulsaSilver65.07758881-
Antonio FlowerglassSan AntonioBronze62.13797678-
Brad BrechettAlaskaBronze61.09798070-
Austin PowersSan AntonioBronze60.02787770-
Eric WalshSan FranciscoBronze0.0000-

Punter

PlayerTeamTierOVRK POWERK ACCCONSAnimations
Arminius DavisSan AntonioSilver60.42997090-
Ashley FinchIndianapolisBronze53.90847077-
Eric WalshSan FranciscoBronze51.35807070-
Deco SopranoSan FranciscoBronze 49.00707070-
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE