Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Special Team Stats – SFLm Season 1 RET- Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionPRYD per PRPR YDSPR TDKRYDS per KRKR YDSKR TD
Abraham Isaac-WR304.413304320.78910
Jared Crowe-WR393.413204319.38300
Paul DillavouSt. Louis GladiatorsWR476.430313522.67921
Tony Hall-WR304.513603520.97330
Riley QuinteroBirmingham FuelWR414.518503322.17301
Matt Iorio-WR345.017103520.17050
Art VandelayPortland FleetWR253.69102819.35410
Jason BartleyMexico City AztecsWR64.3260420.3810
Benjamin WarnerChicago WildcatsTE84.8380318.7560