Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Special Team Stats – Season 15 RET- Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionPRYD per PRPR YDSPR TDKRYDS per KRKR YDSKR TD
Max JacksonLas Vegas FurySS335.317505828.416501
Shea CarrollSan Diego MavericksWR313.711606125.715661
Art Vandelay-WR243.89206623.015150
Dustin Zeck-WR252.66406123.814490
Gabriel ManningTulsa DesperadosWR3410.134525326.814211
Cameron CurtisFort Worth TorosQB313.711605923.613900
Ryan OwensSan Diego MavericksWR374.014905923.213680
Jacob McCall-WR263.79505125.412971
Davius ReidChicago WildcatsWR263.79505124.412430
Mike St. GreenJacksonville KingsWR316.118914825.712341
Cai CashHouston HyenasSS238.218815323.012170
Giovanni BoltBaltimore VulturesFS375.821504725.411921
A.J. LevyeSioux Falls SparrowsSS215.311203929.411483
Marc LopezVancouver LegionFS324.915804823.711370
Bryce BattleDenver NightwingsWR364.114604423.510360
Christopher Ochoa-WR194.38104522.910300
Mike TwinscrewLouisiana RevolutionWR203.87503924.89690
Jeffrey DaggsMexico City AztecsFS254.210403824.69330
Lee PadoLone Star GloryCB324.113203425.28580
Kendra HallVancouver LegionWR165.38403023.77120
Jeff ComeauFlorida StormWR113.43702824.66890
Shaun HarrelsonAtlanta SwarmWR123.03602224.35350
Brian HorrellHouston HyenasWR74.02802122.34690
Evan ArthurLouisiana RevolutionCB94.44001626.64250
Optimus ClineSan Diego MavericksTE265.012901426.33680
Jason Bartley-WR114.24601321.22750
Al Dillapree Sr.-WR00.00012.020