Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Special Team Stats – Season 14 RET- Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionPRYD per PRPR YDSPR TDKRYDS per KRKR YDSKR TD
Gabriel ManningTulsa DesperadosWR235.713106527.818072
Charles BallTulsa DesperadosSS336.421216226.616492
Chase Earl-WR217.215206226.316333
Harish PrasadCarolina SkyhawksWR338.126605330.215983
Marc LopezVancouver LegionFS285.114405727.715783
Leroy BrownHouston HyenasWR316.520006723.415690
Nick CastleSeattle TyrantsWR354.515906922.215320
Joe Clark Jr.Mexico City AztecsWR102.02006124.615011
Bryce BattleDenver NightwingsWR153.55306124.214771
Roscoe JusticeArizona ScorpionsWR334.213806322.914410
Aaron ArringtonNew Orleans PharaohsCB418.534705624.613790
Hunter JonesJacksonville KingsWR175.28905525.013771
Giovanni BoltBaltimore VulturesFS318.325614826.812871
Davius ReidChicago WildcatsWR286.417805622.612660
Dave AxisLone Star GloryWR213.98205522.712460
Robert MerrillLondon KnightsRB323.812305223.612250
A.J. LevyeSioux Falls SparrowsSS257.819514523.210450
Chris BraunLas Vegas FuryWR353.913802623.05970
James ManziQueen City CorsairsWR26.0120524.41220
Jeffrey DaggsMexico City AztecsFS103.3330120.0200
Ayden DavisFort Worth TorosCB00.000119.0190
Kappa JonesQueen City CorsairsSS00.000117.0170
Thomasina RamenLas Vegas FuryCB00.00012.020
Josh RieseCharleston PredatorsFS00.00011.010
Loading...