Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Special Team Stats – Season 13 RET- Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionPRYD per PRPR YDSPR TDKRYDS per KRKR YDSKR TD
Gabriel ManningTulsa DesperadosWR406.425417027.719375
Aaron ArringtonNew Orleans PharaohsCB244.911806924.216731
Harish Prasad-WR285.114405229.115124
Jeffrey DaggsMexico City AztecsFS205.711305724.914183
A.J. LevyeSioux Falls SparrowsSS315.617305326.113812
Charles BallTulsa DesperadosSS325.016005026.813393
Ashley Rose FinchVancouver LegionCB75.94105423.612751
Max JacksonLas Vegas FurySS334.615204824.711861
Cory CarterAlaska StormWR194.17705322.011680
Giovanni BoltBaltimore VulturesFS277.319814722.110391
Donnie Hands-WR144.46104025.510211
Hunter JonesJacksonville KingsWR333.712104224.010101
Robert MerrillLondon KnightsRB344.114004323.510091
Freeman PeltierSt. Louis GladiatorsFS194.58504121.88940
Jack Hoffman-LB53.8190921.41930
Marc LopezVancouver LegionFS34.7140620.01200