Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Special Team Stats – Season 12 RET- Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionPRYD per PRPR YDSPR TDKRYDS per KRKR YDSKR TD
Charles BallTulsa DesperadosSS344.816308124.219642
Gabriel ManningTulsa DesperadosWR345.719506727.518454
Harish Prasad-WR346.120606326.116443
Hunter JonesJacksonville KingsWR203.97807122.716130
Chris BraunLas Vegas FuryWR323.711806421.313640
Max JacksonLas Vegas FurySS344.916605922.813440
Jacquerious Johnson IIIQueen City CorsairsWR284.311905921.712790
Cory CarterAlaska StormWR265.113205024.712360
Jeff MelinyshynLouisiana RevolutionFS3410.134225821.112260
Jeffrey DaggsMexico City AztecsFS434.720004924.712081
Aaron ArringtonNew Orleans PharaohsCB307.522604922.811190
Mason KirbyLas Vegas FuryWR345.217604821.810450
Jam Pierson-CB143.65104320.38730
Ryan TobinFlorida StormFS295.315303226.08321
Riley PorterSioux Falls SparrowsWR183.66502524.06011
Giovanni BoltBaltimore VulturesFS63.52101227.83341
A.J. LevyeSioux Falls SparrowsSS175.69601022.72270
Devonta DuncanLondon KnightsWR12.020819.11530
Thomasina RamenLos Angeles LycansCB00.000421.8870
D.R. SimHouston HyenasWR17.070323.7710
Dupree HudsonCarolina SkyhawksWR00.000116.0160
BJ ArmstrongDenver NightwingsCB113.6400115.0150
Shaun HarrelsonAtlanta SwarmWR00.00018.080
Donnie Hands-WR00.00016.060
Ermac JaxenNew Orleans PharaohsWR00.00021.530