Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Special Team Stats – Season 11 RET- Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionPRYD per PRPR YDSPR TDKRYDS per KRKR YDSKR TD
Gabriel ManningTulsa DesperadosWR316.520207326.519373
Max JacksonLas Vegas FurySS344.715906227.216864
Jeff MelinyshynLouisiana RevolutionFS434.418906324.815603
BJ ArmstrongDenver NightwingsCB385.019106022.813681
Crash CombsDallas LobosWR233.68306321.613611
Charles BallTulsa DesperadosSS476.028405723.013111
Jeffrey DaggsMexico City AztecsFS416.827814826.612772
LB Allen IIICarolina SkyhawksWR394.417206419.812700
Cory CarterAlaska StormWR21.5305023.111562
Riley PorterSioux Falls SparrowsWR323.611504921.710650
Jeff ComeauFlorida StormWR444.821104821.310240
Daley HolderBaltimore VulturesWR284.011103522.37800
Zach AndrewsIndianapolis Red DevilsFS264.210803520.17050
Maajor KeyVancouver LegionSS115.15602422.75450
Aaron ArringtonNew Orleans PharaohsCB1510.015012224.55381
Leroy BrownHouston HyenasWR162.94602619.65090
Kaz McFlyBaltimore VulturesCB175.79701824.94491
Harish Prasad-WR45.52201529.14371
Ethan KyeHouston HyenasSS82.11701320.12610
Kyrie TateQueen City CorsairsWR123.03601120.52260
Mason KirbyLas Vegas FuryWR43.81501113.11440
A.J. LevyeSioux Falls SparrowsSS23.060621.31280
Ermac JaxenNew Orleans PharaohsWR00.000520.21010
Ashley Rose FinchVancouver LegionCB00.000418.0720
Mike OsayiTulsa DesperadosWR00.000320.3610
Chad GuyJacksonville KingsLB36.0180125.0250
Warren MurrayHouston HyenasRB00.000122.0220
Von SeniukIndianapolis SpitfireCB00.000121.0210
Matthew LeeMexico City AztecsSS24.080115.0150
Ken McCarroCharleston PredatorsWR00.00015.050
Achilles FrankeQueen City CorsairsFS00.0002-2.0-40