Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Special Team Stats – Season 11 RET- Playoffs

RankPlayerTeamPositionPRYD per PRPR YDSPR TDKRYDS per KRKR YDSKR TD
1Max JacksonLas Vegas FurySS34.3130932.32911
2Jeff ComeauFlorida StormWR24.0801319.82570
3Michael SprousJacksonville KingsCB114.14501024.12410
4Jeffrey DaggsMexico City AztecsFS114.14501121.02310
5A.J. LevyeSioux Falls SparrowsSS64.52701022.52250
6Harish Prasad-WR16.060923.02070
7Daley HolderBaltimore VulturesWR00.000626.31580
8Cory CarterAlaska StormWR00.000622.01320