Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Offensive Stats – SFLm Season 1 Rushing – Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionGCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TDRECYDSYDS/Per ReceptionTDTGTFUMLST
Fox HighwindLondon KnightsWR92238123.6614332.401410
Scott JohnsonLas Vegas FuryRB91136575.88241295.412600
Connor WestonPortland FleetWR81696203.73311374.402911
Kevin SeayOttawa CavalryRB101326164.7416724.501700
Ezekiel LoveTulsa DesperadosFS101224573.7320562.822411
Micah DylanBirmingham FuelRB81123913.5220783.902110
Katherine HorrellFort Worth TorosDT101033733.6417643.812711
Hugo ReynosaLone Star GloryDT9873674.23181126.221800
Stephen MacMichaelsHouston HyenasFB10943443.7418271.502411
Kairo MartinezSt. Louis GladiatorsRB81043283.2424652.702600
Luther GondLouisiana RevolutionDT81343062.33321243.903011
Laura HorrellMexico City AztecsFB8653054.7326632.402700
Dustin ZeckLondon KnightsWR8592554.3020884.402300
RE MillsDenver NightwingsFB829792.7067212.001000
Iggy SwiftLondon KnightsFB822743.4015483.201600
Chris ComisacFort Worth TorosFB1036712.00913915.411700
Bryant DynastyAtlanta SwarmQB411474.30000.00011
Ace FenechLone Star GloryQB86233.80000.00011
Jay Cue-QB414201.40000.00000
Robert JohnsonSan Jose FlightFB88172.109899.911200
Cameron CurtisFort Worth TorosWR97152.10000.00011
PJ SlaughterAlbuquerque AtomsQB4263.00000.00000
Bill CherrySt. Louis GladiatorsFB9760.906416.811000
Jim FinchMadison LynxFB10551.0011625.601300
Derrick MajorsPortland FleetCB102030.20000.00000
Mike St. GreenJacksonville KingsWR4221.00000.00000
Nolan PierceBaltimore VulturesLB31-1-1.004112.80500
Javier VasquezSt. Louis GladiatorsQB105-3-0.60000.00021
Spencer Gordon-QB92-3-1.50000.00000
Ben StoneFort Worth TorosFS84-4-1.00000.00000
Loading...