Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Offensive Stats – Season 15 Rushing – Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionGCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TDRECYDSYDS/Per ReceptionTDTGTFUMLST
Reggie StreeterLouisiana RevolutionRB1235622466.324342577.613654
Warren MurrayHouston HyenasRB1224817106.913281274.502900
Colin HartSioux Falls SparrowsRB1223215746.815381654.314100
Robert RedfordVancouver LegionRB1226115686.019613926.426422
Jarrod McChesneyDenver NightwingsRB1225913935.421623565.736500
Jared WillisJacksonville KingsRB1228813724.814653345.136700
DJ Moses IIArizona ScorpionsRB1225313175.2101006316.3210341
Troy GainesBaltimore VulturesRB1220311585.714743264.477722
Jason WilliamsFort Worth TorosRB1226611404.310763554.707722
Keith Swearingen-RB1225710574.111541713.226010
Sonzo RobinsonTulsa DesperadosRB122188914.15542474.605510
JW DoyleFlorida StormRB122178784.06692573.717200
Phoenix JonesMexico City AztecsRB121768725.08441453.324500
Logan JackCarolina SkyhawksRB121838614.741578105.2416133
Ike McBrideLone Star GloryRB122108304.08481332.805111
BDG HollewoodAtlanta SwarmRB121817834.361248236.6712622
Kairo Martinez-RB122277743.45391002.604800
Ash OdomAlaska StormRB51306765.2321874.121900
Jett ZeroQueen City CorsairsRB121836613.62572143.815800
Scott Johnson-RB121936033.15632554.017000
Robert MerrillLondon KnightsRB121395413.98642844.416822
Jon TruezmanPortland FleetRB121935202.72521923.705200
Cameron CollierLone Star GloryFB121074694.45201175.922100
Robert JohnsonChicago WildcatsRB71284683.72412004.904400
Jaylin WellsSan Diego MavericksRB121344623.43171156.801810
Laura HorrellMexico City AztecsFB121093152.939626.901020
Iggy SwiftJacksonville KingsFB12821982.42191065.612300
Mitchell O’BrienAtlanta SwarmFB12381102.903155.00400
Mike ImprotaChicago WildcatsFB1227652.4011413.701100
Bill Cherry-FB1226542.107385.401100
Jacob FarmerPortland FleetFB123134.30252.50300
Tony ZomaCarolina SkyhawksFB12471.8113695.301600
Chris Comisac-FB12650.8010363.601200
Nick LasallaArizona ScorpionsFB12144.00341.30400
Ezekiel LovePortland FleetRB12000.00000.00000
RE MillsDenver NightwingsFB12000.00383579.415811