Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Offensive Stats – Season 15 Rushing – Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionGCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TDRECYDSYDS/Per ReceptionTDTGTFUMLST
DJ Moses IIArizona ScorpionsRB3664586.91261545.902710
Keith Swearingen-RB3704446.3610292.911100
Reggie StreeterLouisiana RevolutionRB31004364.45111029.301222
Colin HartSioux Falls SparrowsRB3564217.556366.00700
Jared Willis-RB3774025.2213534.101300
Ash OdomChicago WildcatsRB3673545.3115493.311700
Jason WilliamsFort Worth TorosRB3713404.85251526.102511
Robert RedfordVancouver LegionRB3542965.5410575.711100
Jarrod McChesneyDenver NightwingsRB2492725.648637.90900
Robert MerrillLondon KnightsRB3362567.1223703.002611
Troy GainesBaltimore VulturesRB2442365.4316623.921700
Jett ZeroQueen City CorsairsRB3522074.008425.30800
Sonzo RobinsonTulsa DesperadosRB3661973.019546.00900
JW DoyleFlorida StormRB3551853.4017784.601900
Kairo MartinezSt. Louis GladiatorsRB3561592.8211171.501600
Phoenix JonesMexico City AztecsRB3431273.0118563.111900
Ike McBrideLone Star GloryRB2321163.616366.00700
Jon TruezmanPortland FleetRB2371032.8012423.501200
BDG HollewoodAtlanta SwarmRB225953.82231556.702400
Logan JackCarolina SkyhawksRB220954.81391353.514000
Warren MurrayHouston HyenasRB221934.404112.80400
Jaylin WellsSioux Falls SparrowsFB327692.6133210.70400
Scott JohnsonLas Vegas FuryRB226572.219485.311000
Cameron CollierLone Star GloryFB214453.2122814.00300
Laura HorrellMexico City AztecsFB312373.1011212.00100
Iggy SwiftLondon KnightsFB317331.904184.50900
Mike ImprotaChicago WildcatsFB37284.00341.30300
Mitchell O’BrienAtlanta SwarmFB24287.00000.00000
Bill CherrySt. Louis GladiatorsFB37101.40000.00200
Jacob FarmerPortland FleetFB2199.00000.00000
Tony ZomaCarolina SkyhawksFB2284.00263.00200
Doug BrittonLas Vegas FuryFB2540.80294.50300
Nick LasallaArizona ScorpionsFB3144.00221.00200
Chris ComisacFort Worth TorosFB3231.50252.50300
Stephen MacMichaelsHouston HyenasFB2000.00166.00100
RE MillsDenver NightwingsFB2000.0066410.70900
Loading...