Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Offensive Stats – Season 15 Passing – Playoffs

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Jack WigmoreBaltimore VulturesQB38710876880.567.174105.08307-2-0.30
Josh MillerDenver NightwingsQB2598369271.088.34397.1211000.00
Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB2709960970.716.251157.2173-5-1.70
Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB3517756066.237.35298.463512302.50
Christian ChristiansenTallahassee PrideQB2568548965.885.83473.1415000.00
Ron CockrenAlaska StormQB2497040870.005.84385.95221-2-2.00
Kentez JohnsonHouston HyenasQB1334836468.757.64484.0210000.00
Ace FenechLone Star GloryQB1334133680.498.210111.400000.00
Bryant DynastyAtlanta SwarmQB1285032656.006.52547.6429000.00
Jonny Pichler-QB2324827766.675.81545.23153-4-1.30
Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB1192820167.867.21440.9318000.00