Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Offensive Stats – Season 13 Rushing – Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionGCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TDRECYDSYDS/Per ReceptionTDTGTFUMLST
Reggie StreeterLouisiana RevolutionRB1230421627.121876437.469510
Zack SandlinSeattle TyrantsRB1230115725.210492555.234942
Robert RedfordVancouver LegionRB1225014295.713471763.715111
Sudo NakaiVancouver LegionRB1222712995.79793574.528811
Warren MurrayHouston HyenasRB1225612674.99733134.337821
Jarrod McChesneyDenver NightwingsRB1228512234.311814755.948400
Ray BentleyMexico City AztecsRB1219412156.3141117316.61111521
Logan JackCarolina SkyhawksRB1222411905.311843414.119411
Troy GainesBaltimore VulturesRB1225911884.6161145935.2211420
Keith Swearingen-RB1229111353.98593045.205520
BDG HollewoodAtlanta SwarmRB1221711085.1141409346.7814031
Ash OdomChicago WildcatsRB1223810664.510733234.426910
Sonzo RobinsonTulsa DesperadosRB1225010314.18451343.035000
Jason WilliamsFort Worth TorosRB121909715.112471483.104211
Diesel DawsonSt. Louis GladiatorsRB112118404.05772703.508033
Randy MercuryCarolina SkyhawksRB122367913.41732573.507311
Colin HartSioux Falls SparrowsRB121777854.4101486104.1315010
AJ FrancisTallahassee PrideRB121657624.671206315.3812422
JW DoyleFlorida StormRB122007013.510291595.523611
Jared Willis-RB121666183.75914004.438011
DJ Moses IIArizona ScorpionsRB12843303.93492615.305300
Denzel DiazSt. Louis GladiatorsRB1191708.929242.70900
Tony ZomaCarolina SkyhawksFB1211161.5011474.301300
Loading...