Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Offensive Stats – Season 12 Rushing – Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionGCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TDRECYDSYDS/Per ReceptionTDTGTFUMLST
Zack SandlinSeattle TyrantsRB1228821837.627371634.414411
Jarrod McChesneyDenver NightwingsRB1231418315.818401363.404100
Reggie StreeterLouisiana RevolutionRB1233118115.517724736.627543
Colin HartSioux Falls SparrowsRB1227817856.4211096586.0011200
AJ FrancisTallahassee PrideRB1232617185.312421994.714600
Warren MurrayHouston HyenasRB1228715925.57692804.107600
Logan JackCarolina SkyhawksRB1229415045.1131105635.1311910
Robert RedfordVancouver LegionRB1224814745.916362035.614022
Troy GainesBaltimore VulturesRB1225013865.561094624.239821
JW DoyleFlorida StormRB1225813275.110612033.306411
Ash OdomChicago WildcatsRB1225212014.8919733.802200
Jared Willis-RB1225211934.79932602.819700
BDG HollewoodAtlanta SwarmRB1223411635.011762613.448100
Sonzo RobinsonTulsa DesperadosRB1226210724.112442255.104911
Ray BentleyMexico City AztecsRB122419303.914401092.714310
Ivan SanchezVancouver LegionRB122209114.15933453.719410
Denzel DiazSt. Louis GladiatorsRB122078754.25752753.747900
Ogun ZuluSan Francisco SharksRB121958204.27381453.823900
Keith Swearingen-RB121947183.73652624.016900
Robert MerrillLondon KnightsRB121546804.46693374.936400
Jason WilliamsFort Worth TorosRB121356374.78563947.025321
Randy MercuryCarolina SkyhawksRB121855212.82561442.606200
Loading...