Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Offensive Stats – Season 11 Rushing – Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionGCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TDRECYDSYDS/Per ReceptionTDTGTFUMLST
Jaye EniolaTallahassee PrideRB1233023877.222461783.924722
Ash OdomQueen City CorsairsRB1232519496.01719713.702000
AJ FrancisCarolina SkyhawksRB1229617946.111472665.704900
Colin HartSioux Falls SparrowsRB1225916836.520642754.337400
Robert RedfordLas Vegas FuryRB1230315835.213471914.105011
Ray BentleyMexico City AztecsRB1233812623.7722753.402200
BDG HollewoodAtlanta SwarmRB1226212524.81342972.313942
Troy GainesBaltimore VulturesRB1225712344.812844054.839010
Donk BonkersNew Orleans PharaohsRB1224612265.0141125905.3311521
Kody HillVancouver LegionRB1221012045.78531713.205500
Keith SwearingenIndianapolis Red DevilsRB1225810224.06942762.9110110
Jarrod McChesneyDenver NightwingsRB122629673.7738952.504300
JW DoyleOKC RenegadesRB122689573.66561081.905921
Ogun ZuluSan Francisco SharksRB122368943.86381072.803900
Warren MurrayHouston HyenasRB122148864.19733314.537500
Sonzo RobinsonTulsa DesperadosRB122518613.48702463.527333
Jared Willis-RB81958384.36592033.416100
Jason WilliamsAlaska StormRB121908384.48362647.324300
Denzel DiazSt. Louis GladiatorsRB122047373.651095575.1112200
J. Calvin KimChicago WildcatsRB4803133.91391624.214000
Royce RobbinsDallas LobosRB12862522.91731812.517510
Rex RipleyLondon KnightsFB5581672.918435.40900
Ivan SanchezVancouver LegionRB12421243.01341514.403900
Robert MerrillLondon KnightsRB12000.006878311.5109200
Loading...