Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Offensive Stats – Season 11 Rushing – Playoffs

RankPlayerTeamPositionGCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TDRECYDSYDS/Per ReceptionTDTGTFUMLST
1Jaye EniolaTallahassee PrideRB3995845.955234.60611
2Ray BentleyMexico City AztecsRB2592784.73781.10700
3Ash OdomQueen City CorsairsRB2492745.625122.40500
4Warren MurrayHouston HyenasRB2401804.5413382.901300
5Jason WilliamsFort Worth TorosRB3361664.613103.31500
6Colin HartSioux Falls SparrowsRB2211165.51271706.312900
7Jared Willis-RB124984.109273.001100
8Troy GainesBaltimore VulturesRB121793.8014423.001500
9AJ FrancisTallahassee PrideRB115654.303-1-0.30300
10Robert RedfordLas Vegas FuryRB117603.512-2-1.00200
Loading...