Offensive Stats – Season 10 Rushing – Regular Season

RankPlayerTeamPositionGCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TDRECYDSYDS/Per ReceptionTDTGTFUMLST
1Ash OdomQueen City CorsairsRB1234017345.19391574.02010
2AJ FrancisCarolina SkyhawksRB1236517114.75602253.81021
3Ray BentleyMexico City AztecsRB1235916044.512401213.00020
4Warren MurrayHouston HyenasRB1226814735.59632844.50022
5Dion HawkinsTulsa DesperadosRB1228913434.66683074.51043
6BDG HollewoodAtlanta SwarmRB1229313224.512541693.10032
7Jonathan SanchezVancouver LegionFB1226112434.8734732.11000
8Donk BonkersOKC RenegadesRB1225810554.19581532.61011
9Spencer MairLondon KnightsRB1227610273.74381604.21010
10Denzel DiazSt. Louis GladiatorsRB122609873.810682764.11000
11Mike DavisDallas RuffnecksRB122149764.612671882.82011
12Robert RedfordSioux Falls SparrowsRB122458703.67582093.60011
13Matthew MitchellIndy Red DevilsRB122748473.14471382.92011
14Jaye EniolaTallahassee PrideRB121928414.45401333.30022
15Ogun ZuluSan Francisco SharksRB122036873.41231376.02010
16J. Calvin KimChicago WildcatsRB122236532.96922813.10000
17Anderson SilverSan Antonio VaquerosRB91315764.42882823.22000
18Caleb ConnelleyTallahassee PrideFB12512044.03282087.40000
19Jason GermanSan Antonio VaquerosRB3771992.6230993.30000
20Sonzo RobinsonTulsa DesperadosRB12000.005490516.85000
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE