Offensive Stats – Season 10 Rushing – Regular Season

RankPlayerTeamPositionGCARYDSYDS/Per CarryTDRECYDSYDS/Per ReceptionTDTGTFUMLST
1Ash OdomQueen CityRB1234017345.19391574.02010
2AJ FrancisCarolinaRB1236517114.75602253.81021
3Ray BentleyMexico CityRB1235916044.512401213.00020
4Warren MurrayHoustonRB1226814735.59632844.50022
5Dion HawkinsTulsaRB1228913434.66683074.51043
6BDG HollewoodAtlantaRB1229313224.512541693.10032
7Jonathan SanchezVancouverFB1226112434.8734732.11000
8Donk BonkersOklahoma CityRB1225810554.19581532.61011
9Spencer MairLondonRB1227610273.74381604.21010
10Denzel DiazSt. LouisRB122609873.810682764.11000
11Mike DavisDallasRB122149764.612671882.82011
12Robert RedfordSioux FallsRB122458703.67582093.60011
13Matthew MitchellIndianapolisRB122748473.14471382.92011
14Jaye EniolaTallahasseeRB121928414.45401333.30022
15Ogun ZuluSan FranciscoRB122036873.41231376.02010
16J. Calvin KimChicagoRB122236532.96922813.10000
17Anderson SilverSan AntonioRB91315764.42882823.22000
18Caleb ConnelleyTallahasseeFB12512044.03282087.40000
19Jason GermanSan AntonioRB3771992.6230993.30000
20Sonzo RobinsonTulsaRB12000.005490516.85000
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE