Offensive Stats – Season 10 Rushing – Regular Season

RankPlayerTeamPositionGCARYDSYDS/Per CarryTDRECYDSYDS/Per ReceptionTDTGTFUMLST
1Warren MurrayHoustonRB61318556.55402175.40011
2Ash OdomQueen CityRB61608065.0514574.10010
3BDG HollewoodAtlantaRB61517404.97221074.90021
4Ray BentleyMexico CityRB61666964.2418402.20010
5AJ FrancisCarolinaRB61546934.50391674.30021
6Dion HawkinsTulsaRB61616894.3235922.61033
7Denzel DiazSt. LouisRB61475213.53371634.41000
8Robert RedfordSioux FallsRB61404693.4528582.10011
9Donk BonkersOklahoma CityRB61264683.7533571.70011
10Spencer MairLondonRB61354443.31251275.11010
11Mike DavisDallasRB6843834.6322542.51000
12Ryan Moats IISan FranciscoFB61043673.5111565.11010
13Jaye EniolaTallahasseeRB6783664.7218593.30011
14Jonathan SanchezVancouverRB61073443.2313272.10000
15Matthew MitchellIndianapolisRB61303302.5129782.71000
16J. Calvin KimChicagoRB61052602.51551893.40000
17Anderson SilverSan AntonioRB3432185.10301304.32000
18Jason GermanSan AntonioRB3771992.6230993.30000
19Caleb ConnelleyTallahasseeFB6261114.3214775.50000
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE