Offensive Stats – Season 10 Passing – Regular Season

RankPlayerTeamPositionGCATTYDSComp%YD per ATTTDINTQB RATSCKDYDS LSTCARYDSYDS/Per CarryTD
1Christian ChristiansenTallahasseeQB6152216244870.3711.32211120.79614102.50
2Ron CockrenAlaskaQB6228301205675.756.814898.194010-15-1.50
3Deacon NickensOklahoma CityQB6172269185563.946.991079,81480166.00
4Nathan LeeIndianapolisQB6129190174067.899.2161298.6739000.00
5Jacques LuyindulaSan FranciscoQB6151231173265.377.5131579,5171093-4-1.30
6ET KingChicagoQB6182239163576.156.810894.18523-4-1.30
7Joey LangdonSan AntonioQB6175239160473.226.711696.014748222.80
8Julian TyreeSioux FallsQB6153219159669.867.381280.0736640.70
9Michael MartinLondonQB6136207148865.707.261076.321130500.00
10Ahmed CheemaHoustonQB6113169138866.868.210794,59513-4-1.30
11AJ CaswellQueen CityQB6130197137565.997.010984.01698850.60
12Sir Charles RobinsonTulsaQB6111176129863.077.410983.0191149-14-1.60
13Tom PepperVancouverQB6107158125567.727.991084.227171401774.40
14Matt WillsonMexico CityQB6115167122768.867.36492.11374451.30
15DeMar WoodsAtlantaQB694149111263.097.54580.721127681.30
16Mark BiddixCarolinaQB6141199108970.855.561268.916738526.51
17Macc Wavy Jr.DallasQB4103153107067.327.06781.319108177.00
18Ethan AlexanderSt. LouisQB46810066368.006.66393.94184-3-0.80
19Dylan AcielSt. LouisQB2527550469.336.74672.32152136.50
20Mason KirbyDallasQB2487843061.545.51648.6955144.00
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE