Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Offensive Stats – Season 10 Passing – Regular Season

RankPlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQB RATSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
1Christian ChristiansenTallahassee PrideQB12310449478869.0410.74128109.91912414-5-0.40
2Ron CockrenAlaska StormQB12444592421775.007.1301995.82110217-25-1.50
3Deacon NickensOKC RenegadesQB12314481364865.287.6251990.120114500.00
4Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB12301422349571.338.3222093.113682160.30
5Jacques LuyindulaSan Francisco SharksQB12308457337567.407.4252681.1342137-6-0.90
6Ahmed CheemaHouston HyenasQB12257389313066.078.0242091.72112711-16-1.50
7Nathan LeeIndy Red DevilsQB12270395311368.357.9291998.2115813231.80
8ET KingChicago WildcatsQB12327452308672.356.8131786.135242400.00
9Michael MartinLondon KnightsQB12251397296163.227.5171979.935204500.00
10AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB12266387286468.737.4241888.33119117-8-0.50
11Sir Charles RobinsonTulsa DesperadosQB12217355282861.138.0212279.53623718-26-1.40
12Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB12259384275467.457.2192082.9412475-3-0.61
13Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB12223315253470.798.0161194.0179510-4-0.40
14DeMar WoodsAtlanta SwarmQB12213352237360.516.7121871.0341968172.10
15Mark BiddixCarolina SkyhawksQB12257368219969.846.0172178.22210314513.61
16Joey LangdonSan Antonio VaquerosQB8251335217474.936.515995.3178916372.30
17Dylan AcielSt. Louis GladiatorsQB8210303202969.316.781878.21811021854.01
18Mason KirbyDallas RuffnecksQB8186279195366.677.071572.617105310.30
19Josh MillerSan Antonio VaquerosQB4105148114670.957.7111293.6524111.00
20Macc Wavy Jr.Dallas RuffnecksQB4103153107067.327.06781.319108177.00
21Ethan AlexanderSt. Louis GladiatorsQB46810066368.006.66393.94184-3-0.80
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE