Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Defensive Stats – Season 15 – Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionGTCK/GTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDINTYDSTDFFFR
D.J. MajestyTulsa DesperadosLB1211.81410.0114270014700000
Mel DavisPortland FleetLB1211.51380.09840008900000
Jack BrownCharleston PredatorsLB1210.91310.092390010600000
Josh RieseCharleston PredatorsFS1210.81290.0844500278141000
Lincoln Kingseed Sr.Lone Star GlorySS1210.71280.0983000212660010
Buddy BlazeChicago WildcatsLB1210.61270.09334007400010
Brody GulchHouston HyenasLB1210.61270.096310010600012
EK VinsonFort Worth TorosLB1210.41250.088370015300000
Aquantis ShyneAtlanta SwarmLB1210.31240.0903400109386100
Chuck DieselLouisiana RevolutionLB129.91191.084351041211001
Blake CraizeLouisiana RevolutionLB129.81182.0833520131238000
Cain VasquezTulsa DesperadosSS129.61150.082330038856000
Albert BeginQueen City CorsairsFS129.61151.082331024428010
Tank BennettLouisiana RevolutionSS129.61150.08134004511238010
Drew HamiltonVancouver LegionSS129.31110.0793200210648010
Kevin BrackettVancouver LegionLB129.21101.579311110722000
Espnn Ry’AleTulsa DesperadosLB129.21100.081290051200000
Jack HoffmanCharleston PredatorsLB129.11090.07633004918010
Joey TropicanaArizona ScorpionsLB129.01081.07731106812200
Frank ChampionPortland FleetLB128.91070.083240019417001
Alex BondJacksonville KingsSS128.91070.085220033539000
Alex ParkerSioux Falls SparrowsLB128.81050.08025005123000
Day DreweryLas Vegas FuryLB128.81053.0733222159231100
BJ LovelessArizona ScorpionsLB128.71040.069350061511010
Rachelle ColstonCarolina SkyhawksFS128.61030.080230006547000
Adam WisemanDenver NightwingsLB128.61030.083200013100000
Jay RinggoldSioux Falls SparrowsFS128.51020.0762600216648010
Matthew LeeMexico City AztecsSS128.51020.070320075127000
Jeff GagneLondon KnightsLB128.51020.56735012610000
Kappa JonesQueen City CorsairsSS128.51020.065370011664010
Dexter JacksonMexico City AztecsLB128.41010.067340013313010
Shravan PrasadCarolina SkyhawksLB128.41010.075260051414010
Erich HammerFlorida StormLB128.3992.567322110500000
Nicky ColontrelleLas Vegas FuryFS128.2980.05939003108129000
Jack RussellLondon KnightsSS128.1970.0692800310948000
DeAndre WashingtonVancouver LegionLB128.1973.06829308600010
Tellymac ScarbroLondon KnightsLB128.1970.06730007800000
Ethan KyeHouston HyenasSS128.1970.0722500297107110
Jonathon Taylor-SkonsengFort Worth TorosFS128.0960.073230009427020
KT HorrellMexico City AztecsLB128.0960.06531003800010
Doug DayLone Star GloryLB127.8940.57024019712000
Max JacksonLas Vegas FurySS127.8940.5742001412699112
Trystan HatleyCarolina SkyhawksSS127.7920.064280028450000
Clay JonesJacksonville KingsLB127.6914.563284189316000
Colin DouglasSt. Louis GladiatorsSS127.5900.05535003712000
Nicholas WarnerSt. Louis GladiatorsLB127.5900.06426008324010
Ajamu AfolabiQueen City CorsairsLB127.4890.06920005600001
Zak LeyBirmingham FuelSS118.1890.065240005530020
David HorrellFort Worth TorosLB127.4890.062270051300010
Jeffrey DaggsMexico City AztecsFS127.3880.0642400010769010
J.R. LawlessJacksonville KingsLB127.3880.0711700815231000
Frank SmithBaltimore VulturesLB127.3880.059290081316002
Levant IrvineCarolina SkyhawksLB127.3871.5662111141200000
Clint HendershotChicago WildcatsLB127.3870.06324009910000
Jeff MelinyshynLouisiana RevolutionFS127.2860.071150056322000
Ezekiel LoveTulsa DesperadosFS127.2860.057290028129000
Shaud AllenPortland FleetSS127.2860.066200027165110
Merrick IteraLas Vegas FuryCB127.2860.06224001136135111
Marc LopezVancouver LegionFS127.1850.056290024741000
Mark GronekSt. Louis GladiatorsLB127.1852.067182017300000
Ryan YosephChicago WildcatsSS127.0840.057270033629000
Jose FuentesSioux Falls SparrowsLB127.0842.0552920511211000
Troy LoshawBaltimore VulturesSS126.9831.060231046238000
Anthony WyoArizona ScorpionsFS126.9830.062210005747000
Marquis ReidLondon KnightsFS126.9830.061220006114000
Richie LeopoldDenver NightwingsLB117.5830.057260046110000
Eddie GaugeArizona ScorpionsSS126.9830.067160005779000
Brady ClarkeHouston HyenasFS126.8820.060220018874010
Rodney PananiSt. Louis GladiatorsLB126.8811.05724107800010
Ryan TobinFlorida StormFS126.8810.06516000127151110
Aaron LeeAtlanta SwarmSS711.4800.05327000536000
Moose PapineauAtlanta SwarmFS126.7800.06713001102130111
Slinn ShadyLas Vegas FuryLB126.6791.05425107400001
Brian CravenLone Star GloryLB126.6791.049301041100011
Andrew FrancisFlorida StormSS126.6790.060190056534010
Josh VasquezDenver NightwingsFS126.5780.057210027986100
Succo LohmanoJacksonville KingsFS126.5780.0611700184105100
Freeman PeltierSt. Louis GladiatorsFS126.5780.0522600112330000
Nacho SicarioFort Worth TorosCB126.3760.056200059439011
Delaney NashFort Worth TorosSS126.3750.054210016453010
Nick FargoSioux Falls SparrowsLB126.3751.059161018700030
Jack HacksawChicago WildcatsFS107.5750.055200009340001
Jared CroweQueen City CorsairsLB710.7750.06114004400000
Cai CashHouston HyenasSS126.2740.057170001000010
Dakota JohnsonPortland FleetFS116.7740.057170008860010
A.J. LevyeSioux Falls SparrowsSS126.2740.064100014463000
Ron HoffChicago WildcatsCB126.0720.04626003325010
Geralt WinklerSt. Louis GladiatorsFS125.9711.051201032211011
Giovanni BoltBaltimore VulturesFS125.8700.055150016995020
Han TyumiMexico City AztecsCB125.8690.0551400568216100
Matt PapineauDenver NightwingsCB125.8690.0541500210840000
Jack NapierMexico City AztecsCB125.8690.045240027353001
Thomas SmithLone Star GloryFS125.6670.049180004467100
Tommy ZanardiCharleston PredatorsLB125.5661.044221072139100
Ashley Rose FinchVancouver LegionCB125.5660.0452100210370010
Jay MiraculousAtlanta SwarmCB125.4650.052130054353000
Fredy TramelLone Star GloryLB125.4650.04916001331-1020
J.L. BrowningFort Worth TorosLB125.3640.03529006600000
Alex PerezHouston HyenasLB125.3640.04519006616011
Kyler MurrayVancouver LegionCB125.3630.04617002941000
Joshua DuerrSt. Louis GladiatorsCB125.2620.047150014419000
Davidson JosephCarolina SkyhawksCB125.2620.0392300413324000
Ayden DavisFort Worth TorosCB125.1610.0511000145166001
Dean MaddoxVancouver LegionCB125.0600.038220048488100
Derrick MajorsPortland FleetCB125.0600.049110024559100
Evan ArthurLouisiana RevolutionCB124.8580.03919001128132200
Joe DazzoBaltimore CrabsLB69.7580.03622008200000
Aman TakessPortland FleetLB124.8580.045130015200000
Jacob ClearHouston HyenasCB124.8580.0411700494103000
Thomas Ramen Jr.Las Vegas FuryCB124.8570.0431400210660000
Kamran ShawTulsa DesperadosCB124.6550.036190016226000
Mickey McGuireLone Star GloryCB124.5540.0441000110558100
Michael SprousJacksonville KingsCB124.5540.044100046513000
Blake HamracAtlanta SwarmCB124.4530.036170015242100
Johnny BravoCharleston PredatorsCB124.4530.039140029527000
Dillon Roland-LB68.8530.03518001600000
John BarnhartSioux Falls SparrowsCB124.4530.039140039734000
Kanye RockafellaChicago WildcatsCB124.4530.040130023211000
Ryan DavidsonFlorida StormCB124.3520.03220001109111000
Drew ReallySt. Louis GladiatorsCB124.3520.0411100386141100
Nate HezlepTulsa DesperadosCB124.3520.03913001129130000
Bob FunkPortland FleetCB124.3520.03121001313001
Rolamin HoodLouisiana RevolutionCB124.3510.033180025699210
Rhett SawyerLas Vegas FuryDE124.35118.5361518126100000
Iverson GambleArizona ScorpionsCB124.3510.04290036223000
Cory MennorCharleston PredatorsCB95.7510.032190015222000
Everett GarrisonHouston HyenasCB124.2500.0391100156202210
Marvin HymesBaltimore VulturesCB124.2500.031190058759000
Nick KindlerDenver NightwingsCB124.2500.036140007337000
Zackary BatesCharleston PredatorsFS124.1490.038110028226000
Jeff DuffyQueen City CorsairsDE124.14919.5361319126300000
Evan CarrollFlorida StormCB124.0480.0331500011382101
Forrest StarkCarolina SkyhawksLB123.9470.03116005100000
Zane DotyCarolina SkyhawksCB123.8460.03790026242010
Avry KingCarolina SkyhawksLB59.2460.03214002110000
Mana KanakaArizona ScorpionsCB123.8460.0311500212439000
Maurice LloydDenver NightwingsSS67.5450.03015000417000
Tanner HendrixLondon KnightsCB123.7440.028160047868000
David TilleyQueen City CorsairsDT123.7448.53688114000000
Ben StackinpaperBaltimore VulturesCB123.7440.034100017367100
John NevelsFlorida StormLB67.3440.02816001500000
Zach TurnerLondon KnightsDT123.74410.5321210118100000
Brandon EwingLondon KnightsCB123.7441.030141014550000
Joshua WilliamsAtlanta SwarmDT123.6439.533109116000000
Chris StachPortland FleetCB123.6430.0291400166172200
Nolan PierceBaltimore VulturesLB123.6430.52815017400000
Terrell DavisSioux Falls SparrowsCB123.6430.0291400014473100
Eric DavisLas Vegas FuryLB123.5420.03111003500000
Katherine HorrellFort Worth TorosDT123.54210.532109318000000
Pharaoh ReignsQueen City CorsairsCB123.5420.02517004723000
William DavidsonLondon KnightsDT113.84210.032109212000000
Lee AdamaVancouver LegionDT123.44116.036516018100000
Reign ReauxJacksonville KingsCB123.4410.02912001237000
Alex DominguezFlorida StormDE123.3405.029113415000000
Austin BrighamBaltimore VulturesCB75.7400.03640007214010
Luther GondLouisiana RevolutionDT123.34016.037316020000000
Thomasina RamenLas Vegas FuryCB123.3390.028110022384210
Parker ThomasArizona ScorpionsCB123.3390.03270006284110
Barry BarkleyDenver NightwingsSS66.5390.025140022415000
Jukin RoukynLone Star GloryDE123.33914.030913223200000
Adam JonesFlorida StormCB123.3392.02019124412000
Chad NevelsCarolina SkyhawksFS123.2381.03171021000000
Lee PadoLone Star GloryCB123.1370.02314002622000
Raymond Jones IIIFlorida StormDT123.1378.53076520100000
Hunter NorwoodJacksonville KingsDT123.03616.530616121000000
Joe DuncanLondon KnightsDE123.0369.52799114100000
Cole FinneganAtlanta SwarmLB66.0362.0279203500000
Nathan BlakeLondon KnightsFS57.2360.024120022665100
Alvin MackBaltimore VulturesLB66.0362.0279204200001
Todd DuppstadtSt. Louis GladiatorsDE122.93510.02699219000000
Jesse VickChicago WildcatsCB122.9350.02780031354000
Taqwuan HaleJacksonville KingsDE122.93517.527817119000000
Jaedyn SwiftTulsa DesperadosDT122.9354.524114115100001
Al LewisLone Star GloryDT122.83410.52689316000000
Chris AndrewsTulsa DesperadosDE122.8349.52688317000000
Mo AustinTulsa DesperadosCB122.8340.018160015126100
Chris HenryAtlanta SwarmSS122.8341.023111022210000
Roland ParrottAlbuquerque AtomsLB65.7340.01816001110000
Nene FerrisQueen City CorsairsCB74.7330.023100013433000
Bernard GoodinJacksonville KingsCB122.8330.028500010343001
Conner DarianAtlanta SwarmCB122.8330.52310012100000
Dez TroyerDenver NightwingsDT122.83314.029414018100010
Rosca SantigriaDenver NightwingsCB122.7320.0191300153-1000
Berto DeMouraTulsa DesperadosDE122.73211.0221010213100000
EJ DeCueArizona ScorpionsDT122.7326.52486115000000
Joseph SebolkaCharleston PredatorsDT122.73210.027510015100000
Billy Ray ValentineAtlanta SwarmDE122.6317.521107112100000
Tucker LewisBaltimore VulturesDT122.63113.026512219000001
Derwin NuevoPortland FleetDE122.6314.02110409200000
Mark MeloArizona ScorpionsDE122.6318.02297213000000
Nathan BarnettSioux Falls SparrowsFS122.6310.0171400141-1000
Jeff HollywoodCharleston PredatorsDE122.6312.51813219000000
Digger GravesQueen City CorsairsDE122.5304.5219418000000
Gregory GainesMexico City AztecsCB122.5300.0237001922000
Phil HallCarolina SkyhawksDT122.4299.02188213000000
Christopher DoddBaltimore VulturesCB55.8290.0227001327010
Leo JeffersonAtlanta SwarmDT122.4296.02456010000000
Maur RiversChicago WildcatsDE122.4293.51514318000000
Vernard PattersonPortland FleetDT122.3286.0235609100000
Ben StoneFort Worth TorosFS122.3280.021700264117200
Bo Martin Jr.London KnightsFS83.5280.0244001200000
Robert BrawerPortland FleetDE122.3284.01612409100000
Andre KrimmMexico City AztecsDT122.3276.0207609000001
James KellySioux Falls SparrowsDE122.3275.51895111100010
D.D. SachsArizona ScorpionsDE122.3278.01988010100000
Cree HigginsAtlanta SwarmLB55.2260.0179005000000
Alex ConstantineArizona ScorpionsDT122.2266.01885211000000
Gerald GiudicessiChicago WildcatsDT122.1255.02145011000000
Marlon MarshallDenver NightwingsDE122.1258.01510809100000
Igor BarbatovSt. Louis GladiatorsDT122.1257.01877010000001
Hugo ReynosaLone Star GloryDT122.1256.52055314200000
Jonathan KamphSioux Falls SparrowsDE122.0244.0168409000000
Tony RobertoSt. Louis GladiatorsDE122.0245.51775110000000
Gary MarxFort Worth TorosDE121.9238.01587210000000
Tina BeginHouston HyenasDT121.9232.01211204200000
Joey SchwindtFort Worth TorosDE121.9236.512116110100000
Kahill ThomasChicago WildcatsDE121.9236.0167607000000
Yogi BarrLone Star GloryDE121.8225.51210439000001
Chris JosephHouston HyenasDE121.8223.0157307000010
Mike BakerHouston HyenasDT121.8223.0139305000000
Christopher ColonCarolina SkyhawksDT121.8217.01836215000000
Michael PercocoVancouver LegionDE121.8212.0129203000000
Tank HuttLas Vegas FuryDE121.72010.01288411200000
Ckyler KingsleyMexico City AztecsDE121.7204.0128405200000
Cam FrosbySioux Falls SparrowsDT121.7205.0164506000001
Deontay WilderLouisiana RevolutionDT121.7204.5164418000000
Dean SameeLondon KnightsDE72.7191.5163118100000
KT SlayerTulsa DesperadosDT121.6191.0145103000000
Alessandro TomaelloFlorida StormDE121.6194.5118339000000
SyRon Yates IVBaltimore VulturesDE121.6193.5127318000000
Brock LeeMexico City AztecsDE121.6196.51365310100000
Mufasa KamauFort Worth TorosDT121.5183.0144308100000
Gary BirneyPortland FleetDT121.5184.0126406100000
King JamaalQueen City CorsairsFS92.0180.0126001300001
Dick BakerCharleston PredatorsDE121.5181.0810102000000
Ross NapoliLouisiana RevolutionDE121.5187.0126709000000
Scott StoverMexico City AztecsDT121.4173.5116239000000
Ted HaynesQueen City CorsairsCB53.4170.01610020123000
Nate BrownBaltimore VulturesDT111.5174.0134326000000
Mike AhlJacksonville KingsDE121.4174.0107406000000
Chris PorterAtlanta SwarmDE121.3163.0133305100000
AK JonesLas Vegas FuryDT121.3164.0142328000000
Kaladin HolleyCharleston PredatorsCB35.3160.0970001110000
Mark MartinCarolina SkyhawksCB121.3150.0114000000000
Danny StinsonChicago WildcatsDT121.3152.5105215000000
Michael RochesterDenver NightwingsDE121.2144.086405000000
Al WalkerBaltimore VulturesDE71.9132.5130219000000
Mike CoversonVancouver LegionDE121.0122.0102204000000
Erik SurrettLondon KnightsDE52.4122.093202000000
Maajor KeyVancouver LegionSS120.9110.0740002245100
Wolf JusticeHouston HyenasDE120.890.072001000000
Devin SeayLondon KnightsFS32.780.0530000193100
Derek GencoLouisiana RevolutionDE80.971.034101000000
Stenzo Woods Jr.Queen City CorsairsFS23.060.060000100000
Jojo SchillizziBoise Mud DogsDE41.561.051102100000
Chad Roland-DE50.632.030203000000
Maurice SpurgeonCarolina SkyhawksFS21.020.002000400000