Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Defensive Stats – Season 14 – Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionGTCK/GTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDINTYDSTDFFFR
Tank BennettNew Orleans PharaohsSS1213.21580.0122360037440010
D.J. MajestyTulsa DesperadosLB1211.71400.09545009800011
Aquantis ShyneAtlanta SwarmLB1210.71280.0943400991-1000
BJ LovelessArizona ScorpionsLB1210.61270.0923500107122000
Clint HendershotChicago WildcatsLB1210.21220.0863600111100001
Slinn ShadySeattle TyrantsLB1210.01200.089310091100010
Levant IrvineNew Orleans PharaohsLB1210.01201.095250212600001
EK VinsonSeattle TyrantsLB129.81170.094230075231000
Mel DavisDenver NightwingsLB1110.51150.080350071211000
Alex BondJacksonville KingsSS129.51140.085290037619000
Doug DayVancouver LegionLB129.41130.073400071329001
Mark GronekSt. Louis GladiatorsLB129.31110.57338019600020
Marc LopezVancouver LegionFS129.21100.0812900113879000
Pablo ZamoraMexico City AztecsSS129.21100.090200016571001
Tony WillisBaltimore VulturesSS129.11091.079301045437000
Adam WisemanDenver NightwingsLB129.11090.082270015200000
Nick FargoSioux Falls SparrowsLB129.01081.09216109511010
Jakob GustafsonDenver NightwingsSS128.91070.0792800112437000
Avry KingQueen City CorsairsLB128.81060.067390091400000
Shravan PrasadCarolina SkyhawksLB128.81051.06837106813000
Espnn Ry’AleTulsa DesperadosLB128.81050.075300071400000
Ajamu AfolabiQueen City CorsairsLB128.81050.08124003614000
Angel SalinasHouston HyenasLB128.81050.56738016200011
Jack BrownCharleston PredatorsLB128.71042.574302112700020
Andrew FrancisFlorida StormSS128.71040.076280037327000
Jeffrey DaggsMexico City AztecsFS128.71040.0822200210843020
Frank ChampionFlorida StormLB128.61032.56538219600002
Anthony WyoJacksonville KingsFS128.61030.0733000111563100
Forrest StarkCarolina SkyhawksLB128.61031.081221016511010
Dillon RolandAtlanta SwarmLB128.51020.0732900511125000
Freeman PeltierSt. Louis GladiatorsFS128.41010.0752600045117100
A.J. LevyeSioux Falls SparrowsSS128.41010.078230033881011
Rachelle ColstonCarolina SkyhawksFS128.3990.069300003573001
Eddie GaugeArizona ScorpionsSS128.3990.0752400511575000
Charles BallTulsa DesperadosSS128.2980.075230047779000
Brian CravenVancouver LegionLB128.2981.0584002147213030
Marquis ReidLondon KnightsFS128.1970.0762100014437000
Jack RussellLondon KnightsSS128.1970.0692800210333000
Fredy TramelLone Star GloryLB128.0960.0692700611436000
Chuck DieselSt. Louis GladiatorsLB118.7961.07620106812000
Cain VasquezSeattle TyrantsSS127.9950.060350058431000
Brandon HaightCharleston PredatorsLB127.9952.07520207511001
Jack HoffmanCharleston PredatorsLB127.9950.0702500367163101
Aaron LeeAtlanta SwarmSS127.9950.080150019890010
Tellymac ScarbroLondon KnightsLB127.8930.06924008710000
Joey TropicanaArizona ScorpionsLB118.3913.5622931125332000
Joe DazzoBaltimore VulturesLB127.6910.069220095320000
Max JacksonLas Vegas FurySS127.5902.066242061111215121
Trystan HatleyCarolina SkyhawksSS127.5900.072180001027010
Ryan TobinFlorida StormFS127.4890.0701900189217100
Josh RieseCharleston PredatorsFS118.0880.05929001510184200
Bryce LincolnNew Orleans PharaohsLB127.3870.06522008119000
Aman TakessBaltimore VulturesLB127.3870.0652200710215000
Ethan KyeHouston HyenasSS127.3870.5632401113677000
Maurice SpurgeonChicago WildcatsFS127.1850.060250027331010
Brady ClarkeHouston HyenasFS127.0840.06519000410190100
Barry BarkleyTulsa DesperadosSS127.0840.0592500079124100
Nicky ColontrelleLas Vegas FuryFS117.6840.0651900312440000
Nick DaggsMexico City AztecsLB127.0840.060240041013001
Nicholas WarnerFlorida StormLB126.9831.05924107216000
Lincoln Kingseed Sr.Vancouver LegionSS117.5820.062200033793000
Mahmoud AjlouniSeattle TyrantsFS126.8820.0572500012661000
Rodney PananiHouston HyenasLB126.8821.0612110515241120
Blake CraizeChicago WildcatsLB711.3790.05623004300010
Josh VasquezDenver NightwingsFS126.6790.052270001111171100
Day DreweryLas Vegas FuryLB126.5780.04731003518010
Kappa JonesQueen City CorsairsSS126.5780.0522600197193100
Kanye RockafellaArizona ScorpionsCB126.3760.055210005553000
Giovanni BoltBaltimore VulturesFS126.3750.0532200086148100
Zackary BatesCharleston PredatorsFS126.3750.05223008700000
Sir ChappellJacksonville KingsFS126.2741.057171037420000
Dexter JacksonMexico City AztecsLB126.1730.03637004110001
Colin DouglasSt. Louis GladiatorsSS126.1730.0492400288144002
Dante WestNew Orleans PharaohsFS125.9710.0541700113223010
Jose FuentesSioux Falls SparrowsLB125.8701.0541610971-5020
Alex ParkerSioux Falls SparrowsLB125.8701.042281027129001
Chad GuyJacksonville KingsLB125.8702.55020218700000
Kaladin HolleyCharleston PredatorsCB125.8690.050190069569100
Fran OgawaMexico City AztecsCB125.7680.0452300010325110
Evan CarrollFlorida StormCB125.6670.055120035653000
Jay RinggoldSioux Falls SparrowsFS125.6670.052150023326000
Nathan BlakeSt. Louis GladiatorsFS125.5660.04422002812000
Michael SprousJacksonville KingsCB125.5660.0452100418663000
Steven Cleland-LB125.5660.04620003400000
Everett GarrisonHouston HyenasCB125.3630.045180037969100
Jack NapierAtlanta SwarmCB125.3630.05112004625000
Ryan YosephChicago WildcatsSS512.2610.043180065499100
Ron HoffChicago WildcatsCB125.1610.040210023471000
Ashley Rose FinchVancouver LegionCB124.9590.036230061212000
Buddy BlazeChicago WildcatsLB511.8590.04316003500000
Zane DotyCarolina SkyhawksCB124.9590.04316003813139100
Han TyumiMexico City AztecsCB124.8580.0401800412795000
Christopher DoddQueen City CorsairsCB87.1570.042150004356010
John BarnhartSioux Falls SparrowsCB124.8570.0391800012727000
Davidson JosephCarolina SkyhawksCB124.8570.035220029648000
Jeff DuffyQueen City CorsairsDE124.85724.051623230000000
Evan ArthurLouisiana RevolutionCB124.7560.0461000298304300
Ryan DavidsonFlorida StormCB124.7560.03917002105119110
J.R. LawlessJacksonville KingsLB124.5540.54014017500000
Thomas Ramen Jr.Las Vegas FuryCB124.5540.043110035123001
Pete MitchellSeattle TyrantsFS124.5541.032221034368110
Alex PerezHouston HyenasLB95.9530.03221007300000
Parker ThomasArizona ScorpionsCB124.4530.03320003410000
Jeff MelinyshynLouisiana RevolutionFS124.4530.039140023197100
Jacob ClearHouston HyenasCB124.4530.040130039215000
Tanner HendrixArizona ScorpionsCB124.3510.0361500011851000
Jesse VickChicago WildcatsCB124.3510.0381300010637000
Merrick IteraLas Vegas FuryCB124.2500.03515002105100100
Cai CashHouston HyenasSS124.2500.03317001126001
Thomasina RamenLas Vegas FuryCB124.2500.028220024318000
Brandon EwingLondon KnightsCB124.2500.031190029519000
Blake HamracAtlanta SwarmCB124.2500.035150004669000
Mana KanakaArizona ScorpionsCB124.2500.0341600171081010
William DavidsonLondon KnightsDT124.14917.540916328100000
Nacho SicarioQueen City CorsairsCB124.0480.0381000510215000
Bernard GoodinJacksonville KingsCB124.0480.0371100511523000
Blake ChanceAtlanta SwarmFS67.8470.033140002531000
Alex DominguezFlorida StormDE123.94717.5371017121000000
Ray ZorSeattle TyrantsCB123.9470.033140014297100
Sim Franco Jr.Tulsa DesperadosCB123.8460.03880018613000
Kyler MurrayVancouver LegionCB123.8460.032140018225000
Joshua WilliamsAtlanta SwarmDT123.84514.038713222000000
Hendrixx ThornberryBaltimore VulturesCB123.8450.0301500211478000
Stenzo Woods Jr.Queen City CorsairsFS114.1450.03312003200000
Jay MiraculousAtlanta SwarmCB123.8450.030150024228000
A.J. BarnesChicago WildcatsSS76.4450.033120025230010
Kaz McFlyBaltimore VulturesCB123.7440.0359000117108000
Matt PapineauDenver NightwingsCB94.9440.032120036443000
Iverson GambleSeattle TyrantsCB123.7440.029150009655000
Drew ReallySt. Louis GladiatorsCB123.6430.0321100476229200
Lee AdamaVancouver LegionDT123.64317.0311216224000000
Rolamin HoodLouisiana RevolutionCB123.6430.031120026663100
Dean MaddoxVancouver LegionCB123.5420.027150059655000
Nate HezlepTulsa DesperadosCB123.4410.0291200211550010
Berto DeMouraTulsa DesperadosDE123.44116.5311016121100020
Devin SeayLondon KnightsFS94.6410.02516003300000
Ayden DavisFort Worth TorosCB123.4410.0281300110371100
Johnny BravoCharleston PredatorsCB123.4410.030110016465000
Shane MastersSt. Louis GladiatorsDT123.44113.532913125000000
Aaron ArringtonNew Orleans PharaohsCB123.3400.031900211419000
Terrell DavisSioux Falls SparrowsCB123.3400.031900086132000
Moose PapineauAtlanta SwarmFS66.7400.0328000031000
Phil HallCarolina SkyhawksDT123.3404.52614419000000
Succo LohmanoJacksonville KingsFS123.3400.52911015619010
Kevin BrackettVancouver LegionLB123.33911.5261310317000000
Alessandro TomaelloFlorida StormDE123.3398.03098011200000
Gerald GiudicessiChicago WildcatsDT123.2387.02997012200000
Ray WestNew Orleans PharaohsDT123.2389.5261283150117000
Christopher ColonCarolina SkyhawksDT123.2389.03358214000000
Rhett SawyerLas Vegas FuryDE123.23813.533513121000000
Zigg WashingtonNew Orleans PharaohsDT123.1377.03076215000000
Albert BeginQueen City CorsairsFS49.3371.029810124103000
Joseph SebolkaCharleston PredatorsDT123.0366.023136011000000
Dez TroyerDenver NightwingsDT103.6366.0297609000000
Chad TakkulArizona ScorpionsDT113.2357.02876210000000
Nene FerrisQueen City CorsairsCB93.9350.021140031232000
Taqwuan HaleJacksonville KingsDE122.83410.524109316200000
Raymond Jones IIIFlorida StormDT122.83410.022129218000000
Chris LeoneNew Orleans PharaohsDE122.83312.0221112014000000
Mike JohnsonHouston HyenasDT122.8339.03129016000000
Marvin HymesBaltimore VulturesCB122.7320.02111000300000
Jaedyn SwiftTulsa DesperadosDT122.7324.01913324000000
Franco SonattiSt. Louis GladiatorsDT122.6318.518138111000020
Gib LeedooSeattle TyrantsDE122.6319.021108213200001
Todd DuppstadtSt. Louis GladiatorsDE122.6316.519126112000000
O’Ryin TaylorMexico City AztecsDT122.5304.52554113100000
D.D. SachsArizona ScorpionsDE122.5303.01614229000000
Hunter NorwoodJacksonville KingsDT122.53011.02558626100001
Tucker LewisBaltimore VulturesDT122.5306.52195313100000
Chad Roland-DE122.5304.017132414000000
Brock LeeMexico City AztecsDE122.3282.51414215000000
Benjamin GarciaQueen City CorsairsDT122.3286.52266111000000
Guapo EstebanLas Vegas FuryDT122.32812.023512013000000
Yogi BarrLone Star GloryDE122.3287.51997113000000
Ckyler KingsleyMexico City AztecsDE122.3285.0208508000000
Chris AndrewsTulsa DesperadosDE122.3278.517107314000000
Nick KindlerDenver NightwingsCB122.3270.01512000316000
Denzel MaverickSeattle TyrantsDT122.2268.02428013000000
Riley CombsCarolina SkyhawksDE122.1255.51411517000000
Tim ClelandAtlanta SwarmDE122.1255.01312428000000
Alex ConstantineArizona ScorpionsDT122.0242.0159205100001
Jukin RoukynLone Star GloryDE122.0249.01868215000000
David TilleyQueen City CorsairsDT102.3236.51856111100000
Gregory GainesMexico City AztecsCB73.3230.01850018541000
Mickey McGuireLone Star GloryCB54.4220.0166000400000
Mark MeloArizona ScorpionsDE121.8228.01668010000000
SyRon Yates IVBaltimore VulturesDE121.8214.51293311000000
Jeff HollywoodCharleston PredatorsDE121.8214.0129406000000
Ovaltine Jenkins-DE121.8214.51011416000000
Matthew Braun-DE121.7205.51374314000000
Tony RobertoSt. Louis GladiatorsDE121.7205.0128427000000
Zaaron Pryor-CB101.9190.0127000100000
Chris JosephHouston HyenasDE121.5186.0126608000000
John Stanley IVTulsa DesperadosDT82.3183.5135315000000
James KellySioux Falls SparrowsDE121.5184.0126328000000
Adam OkoyeLondon KnightsCB35.3160.01150004130000
Al LewisLone Star GloryDT121.3166.0124607000000
Joe DuncanLondon KnightsDE91.8161.597114000000
Maur RiversSt. Louis GladiatorsDE116.0160.0142002000000
Shane EasleyHouston HyenasLB35.0150.069000100000
Echo LoveDenver NightwingsLB115.0150.0123000000000
DeAndre WashingtonArizona ScorpionsLB114.0140.0113000000000
BJ ArmstrongDenver NightwingsCB34.7140.0122002300000
Jonathan KamphSioux Falls SparrowsDE121.1135.51125110200001
DeMarcus Anderson-DE121.1131.576113000000
Pharaoh ReignsQueen City CorsairsCB33.3100.0460002112000
Gus SchultzVancouver LegionSS110.0100.091000400000
Bailey BaccaDenver NightwingsDT24.591.554113000000
Ze TempelCharleston PredatorsSS18.080.03500001-1000
Kevin BaneJacksonville KingsDE32.063.033303000000
Dakota WolfLondon KnightsDE32.061.033102000000
Jonathon Taylor-SkonsengFort Worth TorosFS16.060.051000100000
KT SlayerTulsa DesperadosDT41.560.033002000001
Kyrie HasonQueen City CorsairsDE22.552.532214000000
Coolio DiggsMexico City AztecsCB31.030.030000100000
Loading...