Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Defensive Stats – Season 13 – Regular Season

PlayerTeamPositionGTCK/GTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDINTYDSTDFFFR
Tank BennettNew Orleans PharaohsSS1212.81540.0115390018424000
Blake CraizeChicago WildcatsLB1212.61510.0104470013938010
DeAndre WashingtonArizona ScorpionsLB1210.71281.583451116411011
Chad GuyJacksonville KingsLB1210.21221.09824101811127000
Heath McDaniel IINew Orleans PharaohsLB129.41130.094190010200000
Brady ClarkeHouston HyenasFS129.31120.0803200210747000
A.J. LevyeSioux Falls SparrowsSS129.31110.080310049451010
D.J. MajestyTulsa DesperadosLB129.21102.07337206300000
Jeffrey DaggsMexico City AztecsFS129.11090.077320014891000
Nick FargoSioux Falls SparrowsLB129.11090.5911801155217000
Avry KingQueen City CorsairsLB129.11090.0802900518222000
Clint HendershotChicago WildcatsLB129.01080.0773100612183001
Giovanni BoltBaltimore VulturesFS128.91070.080270014154110
Aman TakessBaltimore VulturesLB128.91071.078291071314010
Max JacksonLas Vegas FurySS128.81060.0753100410213031
Ethan KyeHouston HyenasSS128.81060.0782800210339020
Slinn ShadySeattle TyrantsLB128.81050.078270061010010
Shravan PrasadCarolina SkyhawksLB128.81050.083220012100000
Tony WillisBaltimore VulturesSS128.71040.061430043523000
A.J. BarnesChicago WildcatsSS128.71040.081230049665010
Jack BrownCharleston PredatorsLB128.71040.08519009200000
Barry BarkleyTulsa DesperadosSS128.51020.077250019436000
Jonathon Taylor-SkonsengLas Vegas FuryFS128.51020.0822000113873010
Pablo ZamoraMexico City AztecsSS128.41010.078230039439000
Aquantis ShyneAtlanta SwarmLB128.3990.06633007713002
Marc LopezVancouver LegionFS128.2980.0673100113881000
Ryan TobinAlaska StormFS128.2980.076220009537010
BJ LovelessArizona ScorpionsLB128.2980.065330011100000
Jakob GustafsonDenver NightwingsSS128.1970.070270016323000
Gus SchultzVancouver LegionSS128.1970.06532002139136000
Brandon HaightCharleston PredatorsLB128.1970.07225007900010
Nick DaggsMexico City AztecsLB128.1970.56433014900000
Aaron LeeAtlanta SwarmSS128.1970.068290008652020
Sir ChappellJacksonville KingsFS128.1970.07819002117115200
Espnn Ry’AleTulsa DesperadosLB128.0960.0722400101300002
Nacho SicarioQueen City CorsairsCB128.0960.0672900088111000
Blake ChanceAtlanta SwarmFS127.9950.074210007897000
Maurice SpurgeonChicago WildcatsFS127.9950.0623300216458001
Levant IrvineNew Orleans PharaohsLB127.8931.06825026612000
Jack HoffmanCharleston PredatorsLB118.4920.070220025323011
Nicholas WarnerFlorida StormLB127.6910.065260035450010
Nathan BlakeSt. Louis GladiatorsFS127.6910.071200009433010
Kanye RockafellaArizona ScorpionsCB127.6910.0632800313316020
Merrick IteraLas Vegas FuryCB127.4890.052370046325010
Alex BondJacksonville KingsSS127.3880.0612700115969000
Rodney PananiHouston HyenasLB127.3881.056321013500000
Alex ParkerSioux Falls SparrowsLB127.3870.060270069138000
Cain VasquezSeattle TyrantsSS127.3870.0563100666106100
Day DreweryLas Vegas FuryLB127.3871.06324102812000
Marquis ReidLondon KnightsFS127.2860.064220037223000
Achilles FrankeQueen City CorsairsFS127.2860.060260002315000
Anthony WyoJacksonville KingsFS127.2860.063230017552000
Thomasina RamenLas Vegas FuryCB127.1850.067180089552000
Paul ConnollyCharleston PredatorsSS127.0840.054300036589001
Mahmoud AjlouniSeattle TyrantsFS127.0840.0602400389129210
Freeman PeltierSt. Louis GladiatorsFS127.0840.057270038250000
Trystan HatleyCarolina SkyhawksSS126.9830.056270026785000
Eddie GaugeArizona ScorpionsSS126.9830.061220024870010
Charles BallTulsa DesperadosSS126.9830.066170035438010
EK VinsonSeattle TyrantsLB126.8820.0602200124114001
Jose FuentesSioux Falls SparrowsLB126.7800.565150111800000
Kappa JonesNew Orleans PharaohsSS126.7800.0611900010423000
Doug DayVancouver LegionLB810.0801.550301164121100
Kaladin HolleyCharleston PredatorsCB126.7800.0542600110636011
Mike SawchukDenver NightwingsLB126.6790.05722009400000
Rachelle ColstonCarolina SkyhawksFS107.9790.064150013541000
Dillon RolandAtlanta SwarmLB126.5781.05424105800010
Ryan DavidsonAlaska StormCB126.4770.06017000156215110
Andrew FrancisAlaska StormSS126.3760.059170008469000
Evan CarrollAlaska StormCB126.3760.0621400112891100
Jon GregoryOKC RenegadesLB126.3760.0581800123125000
Evan ArthurSt. Louis GladiatorsCB126.3750.057180021120001
Joe DazzoBaltimore VulturesLB126.3750.55520014200000
Jesse VickChicago WildcatsCB126.1730.052210016619000
Zackary BatesCharleston PredatorsFS125.9711.049221067216110
Michael SprousJacksonville KingsCB125.8690.0551400212318000
Jeff MelinyshynFlorida StormFS125.7680.04820002300000
Justin JonesDenver NightwingsCB125.6671.0551210612557000
John BarnhartSioux Falls SparrowsCB125.5660.0491700111441000
Jay RinggoldSioux Falls SparrowsFS125.4650.0511400187189200
Frank ChampionAlaska StormLB125.3641.54618117900000
Fran OgawaMexico City AztecsCB125.3630.0432000412269100
Everett GarrisonHouston HyenasCB125.1610.044170014236000
Dante WestNew Orleans PharaohsFS125.0600.0441600316334001
Han TyumiMexico City AztecsCB125.0600.04218003157156100
Gregory GainesChicago WildcatsCB125.0601.0431710167108000
Johnny BravoCharleston PredatorsCB125.0600.0431700111593000
Dean MaddoxVancouver LegionCB124.9590.03128000155105110
Thomas Ramen Jr.Las Vegas FuryCB124.8580.0441400211411000
Ashley Rose FinchVancouver LegionCB124.8570.044130026754000
Camden HoffmanSan Francisco SharksCB124.8570.0421500410429100
Nate HezlepTulsa DesperadosCB124.8570.036210018229000
Hendrixx ThornberryBaltimore VulturesCB124.7560.04313004147211210
Jack NapierAtlanta SwarmCB124.7560.03917005800001
Shane MastersSt. Louis GladiatorsDT124.65514.5421314120000000
Mana KanakaArizona ScorpionsCB124.6550.04114003911010
Josh VasquezDenver NightwingsFS124.5540.041130005867001
Bernard GoodinJacksonville KingsCB124.5540.040140017474000
BJ ArmstrongDenver NightwingsCB124.4531.038151046549000
Zane DotyCarolina SkyhawksCB124.4530.04490025591100
Tanner HendrixArizona ScorpionsCB124.4530.04013002843000
Kaz McFlyBaltimore VulturesCB124.3520.03814002121060100
Colin DouglasSt. Louis GladiatorsSS124.1490.0351400315518010
Rhett SawyerLas Vegas FuryDE124.14920.542719329300000
Kyler MurrayVancouver LegionCB124.1490.032170038559000
Blake HamracAtlanta SwarmCB124.0480.033150029432010
Sim Franco Jr.Tulsa DesperadosCB124.0480.036120036129000
Rolamin HoodNew Orleans PharaohsCB123.9470.033140006464100
Aaron ArringtonNew Orleans PharaohsCB123.9470.0351200510455000
Gib LeedooSeattle TyrantsDE123.84620.539719333100000
Terrell DavisSioux Falls SparrowsCB123.8450.028170009673000
Drew ReallySt. Louis GladiatorsCB123.7440.0321200412537000
Iverson GambleArizona ScorpionsCB123.7440.034100026527000
Denzel MaverickSeattle TyrantsDT123.74415.035914220100000
Franco SonattiSt. Louis GladiatorsDT123.5429.03488214000000
Parker ThomasArizona ScorpionsCB94.7420.026160009355010
Kyrie HasonQueen City CorsairsDE123.54214.5321013322000000
Ayden DavisFort Worth TorosCB123.5420.03012002105128100
Bailey BaccaDenver NightwingsDT123.44110.534710120000000
Chad TakkulArizona ScorpionsDT123.34011.032810217100000
Chris LeoneNew Orleans PharaohsDE123.33912.530911321100000
Hunter NorwoodJacksonville KingsDT123.33915.0281114221100010
Pharaoh ReignsQueen City CorsairsCB123.2380.024140025321000
Christopher ColonCarolina SkyhawksDT123.1379.03079014200000
Joshua WilliamsAtlanta SwarmDT123.13713.029813013100000
Jeff DuffyQueen City CorsairsDE123.13716.528915320100000
Maur RiversChicago WildcatsDE123.1375.024135014100010
Phil HallCarolina SkyhawksDT123.0364.5288419000000
Alex DominguezFlorida StormDE123.03612.027911220100000
Ray WestNew Orleans PharaohsDT122.93512.028712013000000
Mike JohnsonHouston HyenasDT122.83411.529511121000010
Zigg WashingtonNew Orleans PharaohsDT122.8347.52777112000000
Jack BurtonCarolina SkyhawksFS65.5331.0249104300000
Mario MartinoSeattle TyrantsCB122.8331.022111023228000
Kaden CarterVancouver LegionLB48.0320.0275004700000
Fredy TramelLone Star GloryLB65.3320.52390123235100
William DavidsonLondon KnightsDT122.42913.524513117000000
Kevin BrackettVancouver LegionLB112.6296.5209619000000
Guapo EstebanLas Vegas FuryDT122.3276.02166010100000
Jukin RoukynLone Star GloryDE122.3278.52348113000000
D.D. SachsArizona ScorpionsDE122.2264.01511247100000
Taqwuan HaleJacksonville KingsDE122.12515.021414219000000
Kevin BaneJacksonville KingsDE121.9238.01767212000000
Peyton EllisonCarolina SkyhawksFS28.5170.01520003123000
Joshua DuerrSt. Louis GladiatorsCB52.8140.0122001111000
Ze TempelCharleston PredatorsSS111.0110.083000100000
Vick Bowers Jr.Vancouver LegionDE11.010.001000000000