Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Defensive Stats – Season 11 – Regular Season

DT

PlayerTeamPositionGTCK/GTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDINTYDSTDFFFR
Ray WestDallas LobosDT128.1970.0762100151000000
Phil HallCarolina SkyhawksDT126.8820.0622000710317010
Mike JohnsonLas Vegas FuryDT124.35114.542914122100000
Chad TakkulHouston HyenasDT123.74416.535914529100000
Frank AxemallLondon KnightsDT123.64311.034910217100000
Christopher ColonCarolina SkyhawksDT123.54212.5321012123000000
EZ TempelIndianapolis Red DevilsDT123.54224.537524127000000
Hunter NorwoodJacksonville KingsDT123.33911.528119520100000
EJ DeCue-DT123.03611.529711120000000
William DavidsonLondon KnightsDT122.93516.529615323100000
Zigg WashingtonNew Orleans PharaohsDT122.9352.01916206000000
Bailey BaccaDenver NightwingsDT122.5305.01812509000000
Shane MastersSt. Louis GladiatorsDT102.5254.51964111100000
Matt PattenLondon KnightsDT102.4244.0177407100000
Joshua WilliamsAtlanta SwarmDT102.2223.01210307000000
Beaurivers MonroeCarolina SkyhawksDT121.6193.0145307100000
Franco SonattiSt. Louis GladiatorsDT121.0120.066001000000
Manny IcenhowerSt. Louis GladiatorsDT24.083.053304000000
Milton SpiveyLondon KnightsDT22.551.041101000000
Griffin BrownTulsa DesperadosDT15.052.523213000000

DE

PlayerTeamPositionGTCK/GTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDINTYDSTDFFFR
Alex DominguezAlaska StormDE125.16138.5511037346000000
Kevin BaneTallahassee PrideDE123.84511.0242110217200010
Rhett SawyerTulsa DesperadosDE113.84210.538410124100000
Taqwuan HaleJacksonville KingsDE123.44120.032918427100000
Scott LeRouxSt. Louis GladiatorsDE123.3396.027125218000000
Tyrone ZeusLondon KnightsDE122.73212.0221011214000000
Gib LeedooSeattle TyrantsDE122.5306.02196011000000
Mandrake PurpSt. Louis GladiatorsDE122.3286.52176113100000
Jeff DuffyQueen City CorsairsDE122.3289.52449113000000
Matthew JakeDenver NightwingsDE121.7204.0137408000000
Julius WilliamsCarolina SkyhawksDE121.4170.589011000000
Chester FieldIndianapolis Red DevilsDE13.030.012000000000
Andrew HawkinsAtlanta SwarmDE21.531.030101000000

LB

PlayerTeamPositionGTCK/GTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDINTYDSTDFFFR
Slinn ShadyLondon KnightsLB1211.81420.092500061628000
Aquantis ShyneAtlanta SwarmLB1211.81420.0109330012500010
Jack BrownMexico City AztecsLB1211.41370.592450181100000
Avry KingQueen City CorsairsLB1210.41250.09134007600000
Nick FargoSioux Falls SparrowsLB1210.21221.591311121500000
EK VinsonDallas LobosLB129.71160.085310025800000
Chad GuySan Francisco SharksLB129.31121.083291016600000
Dillon RolandChicago WildcatsLB129.31121.586261112500000
Blake CraizeIndianapolis Red DevilsLB1110.11111.588231118427000
Clint HendershotChicago WildcatsLB129.01080.080280013500000
Nicholas WarnerDenver NightwingsLB128.81060.08422002814000
Day DreweryOKC RenegadesLB128.41012.076252051000010
Aman TakessBaltimore VulturesLB128.41010.0792200133127010
Heath McDaniel IINew Orleans PharaohsLB128.2980.0683000135261030
Frank ChampionVancouver LegionLB128.0960.06432003800010
Alex ParkerSioux Falls SparrowsLB127.9951.060351091200000
BJ LovelessHouston HyenasLB127.5900.06723005400010
Shravan PrasadCarolina SkyhawksLB127.4890.059300013200000
Joe DazzoBaltimore VulturesLB127.3871.058291061000000
Nick DaggsMexico City AztecsLB127.2861.058281056112000
Espnn Ry’AleTulsa DesperadosLB127.2862.059272096116000
Thad CastleIndianapolis Red DevilsLB127.1851.06916107300000
Pepper Ramen Jr.Denver NightwingsLB126.7800.051290031100000
D.J. MajestyAlaska StormLB126.6792.553262111800000
Levant IrvineLas Vegas FuryLB126.5780.551270191516000
Ajamu AfolabiSt. Louis GladiatorsLB126.4772.053242013616000
Obi OkoyeNew Orleans PharaohsLB66.7401.02614104100000
Abner St. JohnLas Vegas FuryLB123.33911.025149419100000
Gerry BertierNew Orleans PharaohsLB66.2370.024130048230010
Jon GregoryOKC RenegadesLB121.8213.01011305000001
Jose FuentesSioux Falls SparrowsLB121.8212.51110214200000
Rodney PananiSt. Louis GladiatorsLB121.3164.0106327000000

CB

PlayerTeamPositionGTCK/GTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDINTYDSTDFFFR
Zane DotyQueen City CorsairsCB128.1970.072250076219000
Christopher DoddSioux Falls SparrowsCB127.9950.070250005371000
BJ ArmstrongDenver NightwingsCB126.3760.052240018861100
Ashley Rose FinchIndianapolis Red DevilsCB126.2741.0403410712465110
Osiris PelicanDenver NightwingsCB125.5660.043230038481100
Nacho SicarioQueen City CorsairsCB125.4650.04817000116101100
Tanner HendrixTallahassee PrideCB125.4650.048170014253100
Pat KetzaAtlanta SwarmCB125.1610.0441700421895000
Merrick IteraLas Vegas FuryCB125.1610.0481300213336001
Camden HoffmanSan Francisco SharksCB125.1610.0471400212229000
Oskar DunkleeQueen City CorsairsCB125.0600.0431700410891010
Michael SprousTallahassee PrideCB125.0600.042180019758100
Evan CarrollAlaska StormCB124.8570.0461100010323000
Ryan MichaelsHouston HyenasCB124.6550.0441100112770111
King WallisMexico City AztecsCB124.5540.039150028342000
Tyleek JonesHouston HyenasCB124.4530.0371600410429000
Blake HamracChicago WildcatsCB124.3520.037150028533000
Fran OgawaMexico City AztecsCB124.3510.034170026598110
Andrew NybergSioux Falls SparrowsCB124.1491.034151029542000
Hendrixx ThornberryBaltimore VulturesCB124.0480.0381000211448001
Iverson GambleDallas LobosCB123.9471.032151036336000
Jesse VickChicago WildcatsCB123.8460.0331300112214000
Aaron ArringtonNew Orleans PharaohsCB123.8460.03880008510001
Kyler MurrayTulsa DesperadosCB123.8460.034120009213000
Blake PepperOKC RenegadesCB75.9410.031100045374010
Matthew SprousTallahassee PrideCB123.4410.0261500418231000
Kaz McFlyBaltimore VulturesCB103.9390.031800215422000
Rolamin HoodLouisiana RevolutionCB123.2380.0211700010550000
Dean MaddoxVancouver LegionCB123.2380.03170016332010
Ryan DavidsonFlorida StormCB123.1370.0298002711000
Leroy JenkinsQueen City CorsairsCB123.1370.02890049338000
Nate HezlepTulsa DesperadosCB123.0360.022140006565010
Von SeniukIndianapolis SpitfireCB122.9350.024110019568100
Nello BarberOKC RenegadesCB43.0120.0111003100000
Jeffrey DesirBaltimore CrabsCB25.5110.083001000000
Kyle CorbettOKC RenegadesCB12.020.020000000000

SS

PlayerTeamPositionGTCK/GTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDINTYDSTDFFFR
Eddie GaugeHouston HyenasSS128.81060.570360169637001
Cain VasquezDallas LobosSS128.41010.0812000311416000
Aaron LeeAtlanta SwarmSS128.2980.0752300199103101
Tony WillisBaltimore VulturesSS128.2980.0762200811497100
Tank BennettNew Orleans PharaohsSS128.2980.08018002114110120
Max JacksonLas Vegas FurySS128.2981.0772110879122100
Ethan KyeSt. Louis GladiatorsSS128.1971.0722510557107000
Trystan HatleyCarolina SkyhawksSS127.8930.069240058232010
Alex BondTallahassee PrideSS127.3880.070180028694110
Paul ConnollyIndianapolis Red DevilsSS127.3880.06721005324000
Charles BallTulsa DesperadosSS127.3870.066210024336000
Barry BarkleySan Francisco SharksSS127.1850.061240018322000
Pablo ZamoraMexico City AztecsSS126.9830.063200037332000
A.J. LevyeSioux Falls SparrowsSS126.5780.0591900016534000
Kappa JonesNew Orleans PharaohsSS126.5780.0641400111645001
Andrew FrancisAlaska StormSS126.3762.056201221011010
Christiano TorresSan Francisco SharksSS97.3660.050160013430000
Maajor KeyVancouver LegionSS125.4650.045200009217001
Peewee ReubensOKC RenegadesSS79.0630.04815001210000
Colin DouglasSt. Louis GladiatorsSS124.5540.0391500613870000
Trey LawsonVancouver LegionSS124.4530.0381500014550000
Al ClintOKC RenegadesSS59.6480.031170002110000
Matthew LeeOKC RenegadesSS123.7440.029150028321000
Ricky FloresSan Francisco SharksSS34.7140.0122001000000

FS

PlayerTeamPositionGTCK/GTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDINTYDSTDFFFR
AJ ShaunDenver NightwingsFS129.91190.088310039222000
Anthony WyoLas Vegas FuryFS129.31111.0822910278123000
Blake ChanceHouston HyenasFS128.81060.08422001015220020
Sir ChappellCarolina SkyhawksFS128.81060.084220048583101
Freeman PeltierSt. Louis GladiatorsFS128.81050.081240014673010
Marquis ReidVancouver LegionFS128.2980.070280053674020
Jeffrey DaggsMexico City AztecsFS127.9950.07223007810182100
Brady ClarkeOKC RenegadesFS127.8930.5722101214586110
Giovanni BoltBaltimore VulturesFS127.5900.07119001710132100
Kanye RockafellaTulsa DesperadosFS127.4890.065240021224000
Jeff MelinyshynLondon KnightsFS127.3870.072150018216010
Tom TaylorDallas LobosFS127.2860.06521002111-4000
Ryan TobinAlaska StormFS127.0841.061231027522000
A.J. BarnesChicago WildcatsFS126.9830.0671600874100000
Maurice SpurgeonChicago WildcatsFS126.8810.063180033216000
Achilles FrankeQueen City CorsairsFS126.8810.051300039829000
Zach AndrewsIndianapolis Red DevilsFS108.0800.05426001717000
Marc LopezVancouver LegionFS126.7800.0562400212362001
Mahmoud AjlouniAtlanta SwarmFS126.2740.0571700010586000
Nathan BlakeLondon KnightsFS125.8700.0462400010429000
Steve VetackIndianapolis Red DevilsFS124.9590.0401900212531000
Dante WestDallas LobosFS124.0480.0351300016640000
Josh VasquezAtlanta SwarmFS123.9470.0331400210242000
Jay RinggoldSioux Falls SparrowsFS123.6430.0251800113345100
Jack BurtonCarolina SkyhawksFS123.0360.0221400112104100
Paul BlakeIndianapolis Red DevilsFS25.5110.065000210000