Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Defensive Stats – Season 12 – Regular Season

DT

PlayerTeamPositionGTCK/GTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDINTYDSTDFFFR
Chad TakkulArizona ScorpionsDT124.35114.5401114124000000
EJ DeCueTallahassee PrideDT124.25023.0401022229000000
Christopher ColonCarolina SkyhawksDT123.64316.034915223200000
Shane MastersSt. Louis GladiatorsDT123.44110.536510119000000
William DavidsonLondon KnightsDT123.34014.0261413219000010
Joshua WilliamsAtlanta SwarmDT123.2387.025136213100000
EZ TempelCharleston PredatorsDT84.63712.032512023000000
Mike JohnsonHouston HyenasDT122.93513.031413018000000
Bailey BaccaDenver NightwingsDT122.9358.02788014000000
Franco SonattiSt. Louis GladiatorsDT122.8334.52674111100000
Phil HallCarolina SkyhawksDT122.8338.022118011000000
Hunter NorwoodJacksonville KingsDT122.7327.02396210000010
Ray WestNew Orleans PharaohsDT122.53011.025510218000000
Zigg WashingtonNew Orleans PharaohsDT121.8217.0156708000000

DE

PlayerTeamPositionGTCK/GTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDINTYDSTDFFFR
Gib LeedooSeattle TyrantsDE124.75620.5411518527000000
Kevin BaneJacksonville KingsDE124.55422.5421222130000010
Denzel MaverickSeattle TyrantsDE124.14918.0341517227000000
Rhett Sawyer-DE123.44112.032910419000000
Alex DominguezFlorida StormDE123.34013.0291112217100000
Jeff DuffyQueen City CorsairsDE122.73210.52939319000010
Taqwuan HaleJacksonville KingsDE122.7327.52486311000000
D.D. SachsArizona ScorpionsDE122.5307.01911708000000
Jukin RoukynLone Star GloryDE122.2269.51979114100000

LB

PlayerTeamPositionGTCK/GTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDINTYDSTDFFFR
Avry KingQueen City CorsairsLB1212.91551.011441104500010
Dillon RolandAtlanta SwarmLB1211.81420.5110320113815000
Aquantis ShyneAtlanta SwarmLB129.91191.087321083236100
Chad GuyJacksonville KingsLB129.71161.096201015500020
Mike SawchukDenver NightwingsLB1110.31130.07736005619000
Nick FargoSioux Falls SparrowsLB129.41130.087260018500000
Jon GregoryOKC RenegadesLB129.11091.078311012900010
Slinn ShadySeattle TyrantsLB129.11092.081282017513000
Nick DaggsMexico City AztecsLB129.11090.076330038233000
Levant IrvineNew Orleans PharaohsLB129.01080.07335006700010
Frank ChampionFlorida StormLB128.91070.083240014313000
Shravan PrasadCarolina SkyhawksLB128.71040.067370011600010
Jose FuentesSioux Falls SparrowsLB128.71040.57331018900020
Jack BrownCharleston PredatorsLB128.3991.0742510712112001
Espnn Ry’AleTulsa DesperadosLB128.0961.066301010800000
Abner St. JohnLas Vegas FuryLB127.8941.06925106600000
Nicholas WarnerFlorida StormLB127.7920.06923002119116100
D.J. MajestyTulsa DesperadosLB127.6911.06625105800000
Joe DazzoBaltimore VulturesLB127.6910.071200016922000
Heath McDaniel IINew Orleans PharaohsLB127.5900.07614007400000
Day DreweryLas Vegas FuryLB127.5900.05436007700000
Clint HendershotChicago WildcatsLB127.3871.05433105600000
Ajamu AfolabiQueen City CorsairsLB127.1850.05629001600000
Gerry BertierNew Orleans PharaohsLB127.0842.066182051100000
Blake CraizeChicago WildcatsLB126.4770.05720007414000
Alex ParkerSioux Falls SparrowsLB126.3750.049260021100000
Aman TakessBaltimore VulturesLB126.2741.05123107600000
Rodney PananiHouston HyenasLB126.2740.04430008314010
BJ LovelessArizona ScorpionsLB126.0720.041310031100000
EK VinsonSeattle TyrantsLB125.8700.0531700115329100
Brandon HaightCharleston PredatorsLB413.3530.04013004500000
Echo LoveDenver NightwingsLB113.0130.094002100000

CB

PlayerTeamPositionGTCK/GTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDINTYDSTDFFFR
Zane DotyCarolina SkyhawksCB128.71040.078260061023000
Merrick IteraLas Vegas FuryCB128.41010.070310007238040
Nacho SicarioQueen City CorsairsCB126.6790.064150009452000
Fran OgawaMexico City AztecsCB126.2740.0452900010212001
Thomasina RamenLas Vegas FuryCB126.1730.054190015428000
Iverson GambleSeattle TyrantsCB126.0720.061110026790100
Thomas Ramen Jr.Las Vegas FuryCB126.0720.05418003510176101
Justin JonesDenver NightwingsCB125.6670.0462100216777000
Han TyumiMexico City AztecsCB125.6670.05314004107124110
Ryan DavidsonFlorida StormCB125.3640.04618002629000
Pat KetzaAtlanta SwarmCB125.3641.05410101116103000
Drew ReallySt. Louis GladiatorsCB125.3630.0432000312116000
Camden HoffmanSan Francisco SharksCB125.2620.03725001278127200
Everett GarrisonHouston HyenasCB125.0600.0402000289186200
Mana KanakaArizona ScorpionsCB105.6560.03620003519000
Jesse VickChicago WildcatsCB124.6550.035200006311000
Kaz McFlyBaltimore VulturesCB124.6550.0451000312335000
Evan ArthurSt. Louis GladiatorsCB105.3530.038150039528000
Crash CombsDallas LobosCB124.3520.034180016455100
Michael SprousJacksonville KingsCB124.3520.038140043418000
Kyler MurrayVancouver LegionCB124.3510.03714001716000
Jam PiersonOKC RenegadesCB124.3510.0361500213222000
Nate HezlepTulsa DesperadosCB124.3510.039120058222000
Lee PadoAtlanta SwarmCB124.3510.53615013827000
Oskar DunkleeQueen City CorsairsCB124.2500.04280029311000
Von SeniukIndianapolis SpitfireCB124.2500.0311900510557000
Gregory GainesChicago WildcatsCB85.9470.04070014127000
Rolamin HoodNew Orleans PharaohsCB123.9470.0252200412492100
Blake HamracAtlanta SwarmCB123.8460.032140016380101
BJ ArmstrongDenver NightwingsCB123.8450.0321300066123101
Hendrixx ThornberryBaltimore VulturesCB123.7440.033110041242010
Dean MaddoxVancouver LegionCB123.5420.0231900310670100
Pharaoh ReignsQueen City CorsairsCB123.3400.0261400193116200
Jimmie Ligon-CB103.9391.029101028447000
Evan CarrollFlorida StormCB123.3390.0309001833000
John BarnhartSioux Falls SparrowsCB123.2380.0221600119810000
Aaron ArringtonNew Orleans PharaohsCB123.0360.0251100214444000
Matthew SprousTallahassee PrideCB122.7320.020120047238000
Andrew NybergSioux Falls SparrowsCB93.1280.01810000700010
Johnny BravoCharleston PredatorsCB92.9260.015110015539010
Tanner HendrixLondon KnightsCB34.0120.0111002200000
Nello BarberOKC RenegadesCB42.8110.0740004160000
Christopher DoddBaltimore VulturesCB24.590.0720013415000
JD NelsonHouston HyenasCB13.030.021000000000

SS

PlayerTeamPositionGTCK/GTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDINTYDSTDFFFR
Charles BallTulsa DesperadosSS129.91190.090290057529000
Max JacksonLas Vegas FurySS129.81170.094230046753000
Trystan HatleyCarolina SkyhawksSS129.21100.087230019231000
Jakob GustafsonDenver NightwingsSS129.11090.0862300056117000
Tank BennettNew Orleans PharaohsSS128.81060.085210004586000
Paul ConnollyCharleston PredatorsSS128.61030.079240006236010
Barry BarkleyTulsa DesperadosSS128.3990.067320018626000
Aaron LeeAtlanta SwarmSS128.1970.0722500410681000
Andrew FrancisFlorida StormSS128.1972.066312052414010
Alex BondJacksonville KingsSS127.9950.0682700244141100
Eddie GaugeArizona ScorpionsSS127.8940.072220017772000
Jonny SavageCarolina SkyhawksSS127.8940.0692500085152100
Cain VasquezSeattle TyrantsSS127.8930.0712200012530000
Tony WillisBaltimore VulturesSS127.3881.064241069566011
Ethan KyeHouston HyenasSS127.2860.0622400491090000
Gus SchultzVancouver LegionSS117.6840.058260061551000
A.J. LevyeSioux Falls SparrowsSS126.6790.0592000512519000
Pablo ZamoraMexico City AztecsSS126.0721.05022101159103010
Kappa JonesQueen City CorsairsSS125.2620.0481400010347000
Colin DouglasSt. Louis GladiatorsSS124.7560.0411500310475110
Matthew LeeMexico City AztecsSS123.5420.034800110240100
Maajor KeyVancouver LegionSS23.570.043000112000
Trey LawsonVancouver LegionSS22.040.0220002113000

FS

PlayerTeamPositionGTCK/GTTL TCKSCK TTLTCKAST1 SCK1/2 SCKTFLPDINTYDSTDFFFR
Peyton EllisonCarolina SkyhawksFS1011.61160.081350005373100
Achilles FrankeQueen City CorsairsFS129.51140.082320008345010
A.J. BarnesChicago WildcatsFS128.91070.083240067340010
Brady ClarkeHouston HyenasFS128.81050.07332000109148000
Jeffrey DaggsMexico City AztecsFS128.81050.077280023637010
Blake ChanceAtlanta SwarmFS128.71040.073310004396100
Anthony WyoJacksonville KingsFS128.61030.0782500112613000
Marquis ReidLondon KnightsFS128.61030.0802300221364000
Steve VetackIndianapolis SpitfireFS127.6910.060310066362100
Marc LopezVancouver LegionFS127.4890.073160008834000
Maurice SpurgeonChicago WildcatsFS127.3880.0652300111461000
Nathan BlakeSt. Louis GladiatorsFS127.3870.0701700313867000
Sir ChappellJacksonville KingsFS127.0840.062220007562000
Ryan TobinFlorida StormFS126.8820.058240005221001
Giovanni BoltBaltimore VulturesFS126.8810.05823000148102100
Martie McCreeDenver NightwingsFS126.8810.0651600113634000
Kanye RockafellaArizona ScorpionsFS126.7800.0592100068103000
Josh VasquezDenver NightwingsFS126.5780.049290008237000
Jay RinggoldSioux Falls SparrowsFS126.2740.0462800310563100
Jeff MelinyshynFlorida StormFS126.0720.0561600111689100
Dante WestNew Orleans PharaohsFS124.3510.04470031034000
Jack BurtonCarolina SkyhawksFS124.1490.0292000210361101
Zackary BatesCharleston PredatorsFS75.6390.02613006500000
Zach AndrewsIndianapolis Red DevilsFS211.0220.0166000100000
Tristan van RheeSt. Louis GladiatorsFS31.750.050000111000