Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Leaderboards

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Christian ChristiansenJacksonville KingsQB12430588426173.137.2343389.116738-12-1.50
AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB12313460366668.048.0232784.22010848521.10
Ron CockrenFlorida StormQB12367551365866.616.6153170.9271686-9-1.50
Xander GoldNew Orleans PharaohsQB12313463359767.607.8252982.7261686-10-1.70
Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB12292423358369.038.5283087.42616211-14-1.30
Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB12297417344371.228.3212191.6321659-15-1.70
Deacon NickensTulsa DesperadosQB12277450342761.567.6194260.33017210-11-1.10
Mike DazzoBaltimore VulturesQB12351458341076.647.4252196.114736-10-1.70
Marcus DunhillAtlanta SwarmQB12271374340272.469.12919105.03217714-23-1.60
ET KingChicago WildcatsQB12317447318970.927.1222385.9321859-15-1.70
Angus MacLaineLondon KnightsQB12304473317664.276.7213468.519120430.80
Ashley JacksonArizona ScorpionsQB12292439308566.517.0153664.0341947-11-1.60
Kentez JohnsonHouston HyenasQB12297471306463.066.5173562.83820912-5-0.40
Thomas RamenLas Vegas FuryQB12318447295571.146.6192877.037218891.10
Josh MillerDenver NightwingsQB12277406289868.237.1172972.9382151000.00
Jonny PichlerSt. Louis GladiatorsQB12277390284871.037.3201197.0422345-7-1.40
Sully RichardsonCarolina SkyhawksQB12272399279768.177.0132968.7291579-2-0.20
Jacques LuyindulaSeattle TyrantsQB12249388269564.186.9182375.333196840.50
T.D. DrewCharleston PredatorsQB12246371260466.317.0152275.4221338-11-1.40
Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB12215292256473.638.8181993.52012130391.31
Loading...