Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Leaderboards

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Marcus DunhillAtlanta SwarmQB12375512422873.248.3272793.12818611-19-1.70
Christian ChristiansenTallahassee PrideQB12461600410076.836.8362895.1188613-5-0.40
AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB12427599403571.296.7292489.03016016472.90
Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB12384539379371.247.0233577.9291681560.40
Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB12350471375374.318.03415108.0281417-3-0.40
Ashley JacksonTulsa DesperadosQB12315457352868.937.7262290.6241406142.30
ET KingChicago WildcatsQB12290429351067.608.2231991.92817411-19-1.70
Mike DazzoBaltimore VulturesQB12369478336777.207.0212093.0188611-17-1.50
Ron CockrenAlaska StormQB12308429336271.797.8212190.5221059192.10
Jacques LuyindulaSeattle TyrantsQB12316413328476.518.02820101.426134730.40
Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB12281436327764.457.5292783.54022211201.80
Josh MillerDenver NightwingsQB12336462325972.737.1221891.7241468-12-1.50
Xander GoldNew Orleans PharaohsQB12295451321365.417.1152673.3301844-10-2.50
Angus MacLaineSan Francisco SharksQB10300474301463.296.4162669.7191293-4-1.30
Deacon NickensOKC RenegadesQB12289413299269.987.2142180.73115311-5-0.50
Kentez JohnsonHouston HyenasQB12267426291062.686.8202673.0181216-10-1.70
Rob RobyLondon KnightsQB12237371282963.887.6232777.423146420.50
Sully RichardsonCarolina SkyhawksQB12310457277567.836.1181781.5281385153.00
Noah JohnsSt. Louis GladiatorsQB12285458276762.236.0132863.1402593186.00
Thomas RamenLas Vegas FuryQB12237370239264.056.5112663.0331701010.10
T.D. DrewCharleston PredatorsQB12254367234269.216.4111777.0231163-5-1.70
Juan Thomas IIISan Francisco SharksQB2527856266.677.24483.4632000.00
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE
Loading...