Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Leaderboards

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
ET KingChicago WildcatsQB6145212209668.409.9131297.115983-5-1.70
Christian ChristiansenTallahassee PrideQB6219299194773.246.5121582.7944830.40
Ron CockrenAlaska StormQB6145211186768.728.8111289.99344133.30
Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB6175244186671.727.6157102.31045510.20
Marcus DunhillAtlanta SwarmQB5152210177872.388.5128100.911744-7-1.80
AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB5169230167673.487.313799.81374530.60
Mike DazzoBaltimore VulturesQB6166218156576.157.2101091.610496-9-1.50
Xander GoldNew Orleans PharaohsQB6145221155765.617.051565.49493-5-1.70
Rob RobyLondon KnightsQB6119183154165.038.4161390.913871-1-1.00
Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB6149214151369.637.113894.221108730.40
Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB5162225150872.006.7101478.913732-4-2.00
Sully RichardsonCarolina SkyhawksQB6170256150866.415.971271.512602199.50
Josh MillerDenver NightwingsQB5163225146072.446.513795.8745000.00
Kentez JohnsonHouston HyenasQB6134216145662.046.781271.11067000.00
Jacques LuyindulaSeattle TyrantsQB5143179140179.897.8144118.07403-5-1.70
Angus MacLaineSan Francisco SharksQB4140208135567.316.57684.5743000.00
Ashley JacksonTulsa DesperadosQB5122189134264.557.1111278.48453196.30
Deacon NickensOKC RenegadesQB5130188121869.156.54778.313537-2-0.30
Thomas RamenLas Vegas FuryQB6113174119964.946.971367.21252551.00
T.D. DrewCharleston PredatorsQB6125180117669.446.551073.31364000.00
Noah JohnsSt. Louis GladiatorsQB5107179104259.785.851062.2171142199.50
Juan Thomas IIISan Francisco SharksQB2527856266.677.24483.4632000.00
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE
Loading...