Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Leaderboards

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Xander GoldNew Orleans PharaohsQB5138202189168.329.4131392.712873-5-1.70
AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB5135198175868.188.9151295.9115923341.50
Christian ChristiansenJacksonville KingsQB5174233165174.687.1141390.69441-2-2.00
Ron CockrenFlorida StormQB5147240162661.256.841364.31495000.00
Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB5127179150870.958.4101091.715763-4-1.30
Angus MacLaineLondon KnightsQB5125191149165.457.8141678.7748430.80
Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB5102139135173.389.7148113.312787-8-1.10
Deacon NickensTulsa DesperadosQB5118186132163.447.191469.39467-12-1.70
Sully RichardsonCarolina SkyhawksQB5135195127269.236.551172.0147211010.00
Marcus DunhillAtlanta SwarmQB5106147127172.118.610995.410534-8-2.00
Ashley JacksonArizona ScorpionsQB5118187122863.106.691760.212723-5-1.70
Mike DazzoBaltimore VulturesQB4131166118178.927.194105.5213000.00
Josh MillerDenver NightwingsQB5114171116866.676.861073.419104581.60
Thomas RamenLas Vegas FuryQB4124164113175.616.97887.79503-3-1.00
Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB5100132109175.768.361180.185217311.80
T.D. DrewCharleston PredatorsQB5112165108767.886.651168.48495-6-1.20
ET KingChicago WildcatsQB5112163107568.716.63970.0221245-8-1.60
Jacques LuyindulaSeattle TyrantsQB59415889359.495.76866.8151014112.80
Kentez JohnsonHouston HyenasQB49915186965.565.841645.41158351.70
Jonny PichlerSt. Louis GladiatorsQB48212182867.776.84291.215732-3-1.50
Loading...