Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Leaderboards

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Ron CockrenAlaska StormQB2517179571.8311.262125.029000.00
ET KingChicago WildcatsQB2486371176.1911.353119.23161-2-2.00
Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB2538061766.257.73386.326188.00
Josh MillerDenver NightwingsQB2719461475.536.55396.7320000.00
Deacon NickensOKC RenegadesQB2659060472.226.70471.75302-3-1.50
Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB2568458466.677.05486.6733471.80
Christian ChristiansenTallahassee PrideQB2547556572.007.54489.0634000.00
Juan Thomas IIISan Francisco SharksQB2527856266.677.24483.4632000.00
Xander GoldNew Orleans PharaohsQB2487451864.867.02660.513000.00
Kentez JohnsonHouston HyenasQB2488051560.006.42656.0428000.00
Mike DazzoBaltimore VulturesQB2577451377.036.94490.7143-5-1.70
Sully RichardsonCarolina SkyhawksQB2548751162.075.92466.852311010.00
Rob RobyLondon KnightsQB2446448668.757.66496.2534000.00
Marcus DunhillAtlanta SwarmQB1314140775.619.931120.7292-4-2.00
Thomas RamenLas Vegas FuryQB2375437268.526.92192.53121-1-1.00
AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB1355336466.046.93381.015000.00
Ashley JacksonTulsa DesperadosQB1253531071.438.931115.2312000.00
Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB1263926166.676.70442.8110000.00
Jacques LuyindulaSeattle TyrantsQB1263425176.477.440135.8142-3-1.50
T.D. DrewCharleston PredatorsQB1162220172.739.100100.818000.00
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE
Loading...