Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

Leaderboards

PlayerTeamPositionGCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBRSCKDYDS LSTCARRSH YDSYDS/Per CarryRSH TD
Christian ChristiansenJacksonville KingsQB10373511370772.997.3292790.014638-12-1.50
AJ CaswellQueen City CorsairsQB10267383324169.718.5212092.01910142390.90
Ron CockrenFlorida StormQB10308471315065.396.7142770.5251563-5-1.70
Xander GoldNew Orleans PharaohsQB10267395310167.597.9222484.4221406-10-1.70
Deacon NickensTulsa DesperadosQB10238376308163.308.2173466.42213010-11-1.10
Matt WillsonMexico City AztecsQB10250362295069.068.1181889.4281437-11-1.60
Tom PepperVancouver LegionQB10230329291369.918.9262197.02314411-14-1.30
Mike DazzoBaltimore VulturesQB10292386280275.657.3201695.410556-10-1.70
Angus MacLaineLondon KnightsQB10255393274064.897.0193168.517110430.80
Marcus DunhillAtlanta SwarmQB10236313273275.408.72115103.72011014-23-1.60
Thomas RamenLas Vegas FuryQB10270386254869.956.6152376.032185791.30
Ashley JacksonArizona ScorpionsQB10238353249467.427.1152473.5241397-11-1.60
Jonny PichlerSt. Louis GladiatorsQB10241340245570.887.217996.9331802-3-1.50
Kentez JohnsonHouston HyenasQB10246389243963.246.3133455.628161900.00
Josh MillerDenver NightwingsQB10235341240268.917.0142473.2321771000.00
ET KingChicago WildcatsQB10249358234469.556.5122075.2301759-15-1.70
Sully RichardsonCarolina SkyhawksQB10225329226568.396.9102072.6231129-2-0.20
T.D. DrewCharleston PredatorsQB10214326211665.646.5102167.2171028-11-1.40
Julian TyreeSioux Falls SparrowsQB10188248210875.818.5131494.61811430391.31
Jacques LuyindulaSeattle TyrantsQB10189302197862.586.5152070.525152760.90
Loading...