Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

All-Time Leaders

RankPlayerPositionCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBR
1Joseph RedfeatherQB271739922925868.067.319619785.1
2Rocco MarconiQB249033642883774.028.6244125108.2
3Mike DazzoQB230533222712169.398.219615793.9
4Julian TyreeQB229231982534371.677.916916590.9
5Matt WillsonQB198829442327967.537.917314091.1
6Skeletor P. FunkQB157821021817575.078.615477109.8
7ET KingQB148820661665072.028.11339897.4
8Kevin WalkerQB119618281546265.438.512310789.9
9Daniel GarciaQB132219031493369.477.81078991.9
10Macc Wavy Jr.QB125618011398169.747.81009788.6
11Ron CockrenQB139818781380774.447.4978194.0
12Ohno MatsumotoQB132520191378765.636.8738978.9
13AJ CaswellQB119417531364168.117.81059688.4
14Alexander WestQB124818001340969.337.48810383.4
15Christian ChristiansenQB104415231334868.558.8958493.5
16Wes St. ClairQB124016911250273.337.4807391.8
17Kaleb WrightQB97014991114964.717.4696384.8
18Jasper HartQB100615421023965.246.6516278.4
19Cody CantrellQB91613341016768.677.6568080.1
20Murdoch MachQB10721459989773.476.8567981.8
21Tom PepperQB9441352978469.827.2676487.2
22Mark BiddixQB10111469973168.826.6587479.2
23Shabazz PsynergyQB9081295962370.127.4636786.1
24Zach ZulliQB7781137920768.438.1725593.8
25Jamison MonroeQB8551316920164.977.0517873.6
26Thomas RanklinsQB5891002805458.788.0506474.6
27Deacon NickensQB7021069793565.677.4514386.9
28Nathan LeeQB7191068789267.327.4585884.4
29Jacques LuyindulaQB660992748866.537.5575186.7
30Carter PetersQB611927674465.917.3395576.6
31Michael MartinQB577868648466.477.5344281.5
32Mario SavageQB516774615666.678.0424485.2
33Connor PyattQB617879602170.196.8354979.2
34Dylan AcielQB561848567466.166.7254174.8
35Matt SouthQB570829562868.766.8324378.9
36Joey LangdonQB532772559868.917.3384681.3
37Josh MillerQB471659494871.477.5313586.5
38Kentez JohnsonQB454650491769.857.6312889.8
39DeMar WoodsQB420666486263.067.3304373.2
40Courtney ColemanQB307458413867.039.0262789.9
41Ahmed CheemaQB350524404966.797.7312589.8
42Rob RobyQB369534394769.107.4222485.5
43Marcus DunhillQB309488378763.327.8263475.9
44Andrew RastelliQB391535370373.086.9292590.4
45Xander GoldQB386519339374.376.5221990.2
46Sir Charles RobinsonQB240391311261.388.0232876.2
47Steve AboagyeQB266385303169.097.9282194.0
48Duane DrewQB289439297665.836.8133066.6
49Ethan AlexanderQB323513294362.965.7152369.5
50Thomas RamenQB281435288764.606.6192376.1
51Jalen ThomasQB275400249368.756.2132471.2
52Mason KirbyQB186279195366.677.071572.8
53Malcolm MandelQB112167138467.078.391085.5
54Moody MitchellQB8713396765.417.39496.9
55Ashley JacksonQB477662961.848.35299.1
56T.D. DrewQB557654172.377.13294.2
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE