Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

All-Time Leaders

RankPlayerPositionCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBR
1Rocco Marconi651857740775.968.66426113.6
2Daniel Garcia590816701272.308.6533999.9
3Skeletor P. Funk576751625076.708.35624112.2
4Alexander West529764604969.247.9395281.4
5Joseph Redfeather582751554677.507.4414690.1
6Zach Zulli444645518468.848.0413392.8
7Kaleb Wright444674508165.887.5332887.4
8Matt Willson335496360067.547.3262287.6
9Julian Tyree289402329771.898.2252492.0
10Courtney Coleman237353315567.148.9202387.0
11Connor Pyatt293412292371.127.1171886.5
12Murdoch Mach325437291874.376.7152777.6
13Carter Peters227364236362.366.5102166.2
14Duane Drew221344228264.246.6102562.7
15Jamison Monroe190297211763.977.191574.2
16Jasper Hart207300211069.007.0101184.7
17Ohno Matsumoto224334199767.076.0121477.4
18Kevin Walker121227196953.308.7152068.0
19Wes St. Clair136180148875.568.3107101.8