Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

All-Time Leaders

RankPlayerPositionCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBR
1Joseph RedfeatherQB271739922925868.067.319619785.1
2Rocco MarconiQB249033642883774.028.6244125108.2
3Julian TyreeQB262736672818771.647.718219188.7
4Matt WillsonQB222332892600467.597.919015990.5
5Mike DazzoQB205729662361269.358.017614093.2
6ET KingQB169423611892471.758.014711795.4
7Skeletor P. FunkQB157821021817575.078.615477109.8
8Ron CockrenQB174923241760275.267.61309697.8
9Christian ChristiansenQB134019181640569.868.612110095.2
10AJ CaswellQB142621041630267.787.712211387.8
11Kevin WalkerQB119618281546265.438.512310789.9
12Daniel GarciaQB132219031493369.477.81078991.9
13Macc Wavy Jr.QB125618011398169.747.81009788.6
14Ohno MatsumotoQB132520191378765.636.8738978.9
15Alexander WestQB124818001340969.337.48810383.4
16Tom PepperQB125417711297370.817.3908389.0
17Wes St. ClairQB124016911250273.337.4807391.8
18Mark BiddixQB123118061212768.166.7739478.6
19Kaleb WrightQB97014991114964.717.4696384.8
20Deacon NickensQB94114191063266.317.5696585.7
21Jacques LuyindulaQB92413651059167.697.8776888.9
22Jasper HartQB100615421023965.246.6516278.4
23Cody CantrellQB91613341016768.677.6568080.1
24Murdoch MachQB10721459989773.476.8567981.8
25Shabazz PsynergyQB9081295962370.127.4636786.1
26Zach ZulliQB7781137920768.438.1725593.8
27Jamison MonroeQB8551316920164.977.0517873.6
28Thomas RanklinsQB5891002805458.788.0506474.6
29Josh MillerQB7411046790470.847.6535288.8
30Nathan LeeQB7191068789267.327.4585884.4
31Kentez JohnsonQB653942694369.327.4434585.9
32Carter PetersQB611927674465.917.3395576.6
33Marcus DunhillQB528835665763.238.0496077.6
34Xander GoldQB653895660472.967.4513397.3
35Michael MartinQB577868648466.477.5344281.5
36Rob RobyQB579818628370.787.7403691.0
37Mario SavageQB516774615666.678.0424485.2
38Connor PyattQB617879602170.196.8354979.2
39Dylan AcielQB584890600165.626.7284474.7
40Matt SouthQB570829562868.766.8324378.9
41Joey LangdonQB532772559868.917.3384681.3
42Thomas RamenQB488756530964.557.0394179.7
43DeMar WoodsQB420666486263.067.3304373.2
44Courtney ColemanQB307458413867.039.0262789.9
45Ahmed CheemaQB350524404966.797.7312589.8
46Andrew RastelliQB391535370373.086.9292590.4
47T.D. DrewQB363518366770.087.1252586.0
48Moody MitchellQB302457319466.087.0232580.3
49Sir Charles RobinsonQB240391311261.388.0232876.2
50Ashley JacksonQB274415309866.027.5202381.2
51Steve AboagyeQB266385303169.097.9282194.0
52Duane DrewQB289439297665.836.8133066.6
53Ethan AlexanderQB323513294362.965.7152369.5
54Jalen ThomasQB275400249368.756.2132471.2
55Juan Thomas IIIQB217348233062.366.7111574.5
56Mason KirbyQB186279195366.677.071572.8
57Malcolm MandelQB112167138467.078.391085.5
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE