Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

All-Time Leaders

RankPlayerPositionCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBR
1Julian TyreeQB301142063198071.597.620522687.3
2Matt WillsonQB261338063009368.657.922717493.1
3Joseph RedfeatherQB271739922925868.067.319619785.1
4Rocco MarconiQB251834012910774.048.6246125108.2
5Mike DazzoQB247635082753870.587.920316193.8
6ET KingQB199528092259571.028.017113894.6
7Christian ChristiansenQB187026112122471.628.116013394.8
8Ron CockrenQB207227802117774.537.615511896.8
9AJ CaswellQB185327032033768.557.515113788.1
10Skeletor P. FunkQB157821021817575.078.615477109.8
11Tom PepperQB153522071625069.557.411911087.9
12Kevin WalkerQB119618281546265.438.512310789.9
13Daniel GarciaQB132219031493369.477.81078991.9
14Jacques LuyindulaQB130818811467269.547.81129092.4
15Macc Wavy Jr.QB125618011398169.747.81009788.6
16Ohno MatsumotoQB132520191378765.636.8738978.9
17Deacon NickensQB123018321362467.147.4838684.6
18Alexander WestQB124818001340969.337.48810383.4
19Wes St. ClairQB124016911250273.337.4807391.8
20Mark BiddixQB123118061212768.166.7739478.6
21Josh MillerQB116816371203071.357.3787589.0
22Marcus DunhillQB97314381151367.668.0799084.1
23Kaleb WrightQB99915431141764.747.4706484.7
24Kentez JohnsonQB96414391029066.997.2657581.0
25Jasper HartQB100615421023965.246.6516278.4
26Cody CantrellQB91613341016768.677.6568080.1
27Murdoch MachQB10721459989773.476.8567981.8
28Xander GoldQB9481346981770.437.3665989.2
29Shabazz PsynergyQB9081295962370.127.4636786.1
30Zach ZulliQB7781137920768.438.1725593.8
31Jamison MonroeQB8551316920164.977.0517873.6
32Rob RobyQB8161189911268.637.7636386.8
33Thomas RanklinsQB5891002805458.788.0506474.6
34Nathan LeeQB7191068789267.327.4585884.4
35Thomas RamenQB7251126770164.396.8506774.2
36Ashley JacksonQB613911683067.297.5484984.5
37Carter PetersQB611927674465.917.3395576.6
38Michael MartinQB577868648466.477.5344281.5
39Mario SavageQB516774615666.678.0424485.2
40Connor PyattQB617879602170.196.8354979.2
41T.D. DrewQB617885600969.726.8364282.3
42Dylan AcielQB584890600165.626.7284474.7
43Matt SouthQB570829562868.766.8324378.9
44Joey LangdonQB532772559868.917.3384681.3
45DeMar WoodsQB420666486263.067.3304373.2
46Courtney ColemanQB307458413867.039.0262789.9
47Ahmed CheemaQB350524404966.797.7312589.8
48Andrew RastelliQB391535370373.086.9292590.4
49Moody MitchellQB302457319466.087.0232580.3
50Sir Charles RobinsonQB240391311261.388.0232876.2
51Steve AboagyeQB266385303169.097.9282194.0
52Angus MacLaineQB300474301463.296.4162669.7
53Duane DrewQB289439297665.836.8133066.6
54Ethan AlexanderQB323513294362.965.7152369.5
55Juan Thomas IIIQB269426289263.156.8151976.1
56Sully RichardsonQB310457277567.836.1181781.5
57Noah JohnsQB285458276762.236.0132863.1
58Jalen ThomasQB275400249368.756.2132471.2
59Mason KirbyQB186279195366.677.071572.8
60Malcolm MandelQB112167138467.078.391085.5
Loading...