Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

All-Time Leaders

RankPlayerPositionCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBR
1Julian TyreeQB327945803516071.597.722725387.2
2Matt WillsonQB293842613378568.957.924819792.7
3Mike DazzoQB285340033123471.277.823118494.1
4Joseph RedfeatherQB271739922925868.067.319619785.1
5Rocco MarconiQB251834012910774.048.6246125108.2
6ET KingQB235233202628570.847.919916593.4
7Christian ChristiansenQB233732462576172.007.919716793.9
8AJ CaswellQB222132452499468.447.718017487.4
9Ron CockrenQB243933312483573.227.517014992.5
10Tom PepperQB187727032049169.447.615114388.1
11Skeletor P. FunkQB160021341847674.988.715580109.2
12Jacques LuyindulaQB155722691736768.627.713011389.5
13Deacon NickensQB150722821705166.047.510212879.8
14Marcus DunhillQB131819121573468.938.211411289.3
15Kevin WalkerQB119718291540065.458.412010489.9
16Daniel GarciaQB132219031493369.477.81078991.9
17Josh MillerQB144520431492870.737.39510485.8
18Macc Wavy Jr.QB125618011398169.747.81009788.6
19Ohno MatsumotoQB132520191378765.636.8738978.9
20Alexander WestQB127618451364769.167.49010682.9
21Xander GoldQB126118091341469.717.4918887.6
22Kentez JohnsonQB126119101335466.027.08211076.5
23Wes St. ClairQB124016911250273.337.4807391.8
24Mark BiddixQB123118061212768.166.7739478.6
25Kaleb WrightQB99915431141764.747.4706484.7
26Thomas RamenQB104315731065666.316.8699575.0
27Jasper HartQB100615421023965.246.6516278.4
28Cody CantrellQB91613341016768.677.6568080.1
29Ashley JacksonQB9051350991567.047.3638577.9
30Murdoch MachQB10721459989773.476.8567981.8
31Shabazz PsynergyQB9081295962370.127.4636786.1
32Jamison MonroeQB8661334927664.927.0517973.2
33Zach ZulliQB7781137920768.438.1725593.8
34Rob RobyQB8161189911268.637.7636386.8
35T.D. DrewQB8891297879068.546.8516779.0
36Thomas RanklinsQB5891002805458.788.0506474.6
37Nathan LeeQB7191068789267.327.4585884.4
38Carter PetersQB611927674465.917.3395576.6
39Michael MartinQB577868648466.477.5344281.5
40Connor PyattQB643915637770.277.0395081.1
41Angus MacLaineQB604947619063.786.5376069.1
42Mario SavageQB516774615666.678.0424485.2
43Dylan AcielQB584890600165.626.7284474.7
44Matt SouthQB570829562868.766.8324378.9
45Joey LangdonQB532772559868.917.3384681.3
46Sully RichardsonQB582856557267.996.5314675.5
47DeMar WoodsQB420666486263.067.3304373.2
48Courtney ColemanQB307458413867.039.0262789.9
49Ahmed CheemaQB350524404966.797.7312589.8
50Andrew RastelliQB391535370373.086.9292590.4
51Jonny PichlerQB303427322370.967.5231497.0
52Moody MitchellQB302457319466.087.0232580.3
53Sir Charles RobinsonQB240391311261.388.0232876.2
54Steve AboagyeQB266385303169.097.9282194.0
55Duane DrewQB289439297665.836.8133066.6
56Ethan AlexanderQB323513294362.965.7152369.5
57Juan Thomas IIIQB269426289263.156.8151976.1
58Noah JohnsQB285458276762.236.0132863.1
59Jalen ThomasQB275400249368.756.2132471.2
60Mason KirbyQB186279195366.677.071572.8
61Malcolm MandelQB112167138467.078.391085.5
Loading...