Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

All-Time Leaders

RankPlayerPositionCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBR
1Julian TyreeQB352049053762871.767.724627387.4
2Matt WillsonQB328147233751769.477.927422292.8
3Mike DazzoQB306042863311571.407.724319094.2
4Christian ChristiansenQB271637632942472.187.821919592.6
5Joseph RedfeatherQB271739922925868.067.319619785.1
6ET KingQB263137292923970.567.822118792.4
7Rocco MarconiQB251834012910774.048.6246125108.2
8Ron CockrenQB288439512886572.997.319718390.7
9AJ CaswellQB258137472864368.887.620520187.2
10Tom PepperQB225732452493069.557.718018486.9
11Deacon NickensQB178127011985565.947.411515877.5
12Josh MillerQB184925941946571.287.512312788.2
13Skeletor P. FunkQB160021341847674.988.715580109.2
14Jacques LuyindulaQB155722691736768.627.713011389.5
15Kentez JohnsonQB154423531650965.627.011014575.9
16Xander GoldQB155522251614569.897.310811086.1
17Marcus DunhillQB131819121573468.938.211411289.3
18Kevin WalkerQB119718291540065.458.412010489.9
19Daniel GarciaQB132219031493369.477.81078991.9
20Thomas RamenQB137720671411766.626.88512375.0
21Macc Wavy Jr.QB125618011398169.747.81009788.6
22Ohno MatsumotoQB132520191378765.636.8738978.9
23Alexander WestQB127618451364769.167.49010682.9
24Ashley JacksonQB120817681282568.337.37811277.6
25Wes St. ClairQB124016911250273.337.4807391.8
26Mark BiddixQB123118061212768.166.7739478.6
27T.D. DrewQB116016761168969.217.0648680.2
28Kaleb WrightQB99915431141764.747.4706484.7
29Jasper HartQB100615421023965.246.6516278.4
30Cody CantrellQB91613341016768.677.6568080.1
31Murdoch MachQB10721459989773.476.8567981.8
32Shabazz PsynergyQB9081295962370.127.4636786.1
33Angus MacLaineQB9221424961064.756.7579170.9
34Sully RichardsonQB10171438950370.726.6566981.5
35Jamison MonroeQB8661334927664.927.0517973.2
36Zach ZulliQB7781137920768.438.1725593.8
37Rob RobyQB8161189911268.637.7636386.8
38Matt SouthQB8651291832467.006.4407471.2
39Thomas RanklinsQB5891002805458.788.0506474.6
40Nathan LeeQB7191068789267.327.4585884.4
41Carter PetersQB611927674465.917.3395576.6
42Michael MartinQB577868648466.477.5344281.5
43Connor PyattQB643915637770.277.0395081.1
44Jonny PichlerQB562804615869.907.7463593.2
45Mario SavageQB516774615666.678.0424485.2
46Dylan AcielQB584890600165.626.7284474.7
47Joey LangdonQB532772559868.917.3384681.3
48DeMar WoodsQB420666486263.067.3304373.2
49Courtney ColemanQB307458413867.039.0262789.9
50Bryant DynastyQB364505410872.088.1302991.9
51Ahmed CheemaQB350524404966.797.7312589.8
52Andrew RastelliQB391535370373.086.9292590.4
53Ace FenechQB324440330173.647.5202090.9
54Moody MitchellQB302457319466.087.0232580.3
55Sir Charles RobinsonQB240391311261.388.0232876.2
56Steve AboagyeQB266385303169.097.9282194.0
57Duane DrewQB289439297665.836.8133066.6
58Ethan AlexanderQB323513294362.965.7152369.5
59Juan Thomas IIIQB269426289263.156.8151976.1
60Javier VasquezQB268414280764.736.8132569.6
61Noah JohnsQB285458276762.236.0132863.1
62Jalen ThomasQB275400249368.756.2132471.2
63Jack WigmoreQB237307214677.207.0179101.8
64Mason KirbyQB186279195366.677.071572.8
65Malcolm MandelQB112167138467.078.391085.5