Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

All-Time Leaders

RankPlayerPositionCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBR
1Julian TyreeQB286440023071571.567.720021088.5
2Joseph RedfeatherQB271739922925868.067.319619785.1
3Matt WillsonQB248836462885568.247.921817092.4
4Rocco MarconiQB249033642883774.028.6244125108.2
5Mike DazzoQB232233122613670.117.919215593.2
6ET KingQB190026632160771.358.116513195.5
7Ron CockrenQB199026602036874.817.714711097.5
8Christian ChristiansenQB171424101976971.128.215012494.8
9AJ CaswellQB170524881908268.537.714312689.2
10Skeletor P. FunkQB157821021817575.078.615477109.8
11Tom PepperQB149021361558769.767.311310687.6
12Kevin WalkerQB119618281546265.438.512310789.9
13Daniel GarciaQB132219031493369.477.81078991.9
14Macc Wavy Jr.QB125618011398169.747.81009788.6
15Ohno MatsumotoQB132520191378765.636.8738978.9
16Alexander WestQB124818001340969.337.48810383.4
17Jacques LuyindulaQB116716911311769.017.8998291.2
18Deacon NickensQB117117531292566.807.4798383.8
19Wes St. ClairQB124016911250273.337.4807391.8
20Mark BiddixQB123118061212768.166.7739478.6
21Kaleb WrightQB97014991114964.717.4696384.8
22Josh MillerQB99714031040871.067.4706290.4
23Jasper HartQB100615421023965.246.6516278.4
24Cody CantrellQB91613341016768.677.6568080.1
25Marcus DunhillQB8181235993066.238.0717983.3
26Murdoch MachQB10721459989773.476.8567981.8
27Shabazz PsynergyQB9081295962370.127.4636786.1
28Zach ZulliQB7781137920768.438.1725593.8
29Jamison MonroeQB8551316920164.977.0517873.6
30Xander GoldQB8881254913570.817.3625390.3
31Kentez JohnsonQB8511265909467.277.2556381.8
32Rob RobyQB7571088852569.587.8625690.3
33Thomas RanklinsQB5891002805458.788.0506474.6
34Nathan LeeQB7191068789267.327.4585884.4
35Thomas RamenQB6891065732764.696.9496275.7
36Carter PetersQB611927674465.917.3395576.6
37Michael MartinQB577868648466.477.5344281.5
38Mario SavageQB516774615666.678.0424485.2
39Connor PyattQB617879602170.196.8354979.2
40Dylan AcielQB584890600165.626.7284474.7
41Ashley JacksonQB514768575866.937.5394183.8
42Matt SouthQB570829562868.766.8324378.9
43Joey LangdonQB532772559868.917.3384681.3
44T.D. DrewQB554784541370.666.9323883.1
45DeMar WoodsQB420666486263.067.3304373.2
46Courtney ColemanQB307458413867.039.0262789.9
47Ahmed CheemaQB350524404966.797.7312589.8
48Andrew RastelliQB391535370373.086.9292590.4
49Moody MitchellQB302457319466.087.0232580.3
50Sir Charles RobinsonQB240391311261.388.0232876.2
51Steve AboagyeQB266385303169.097.9282194.0
52Duane DrewQB289439297665.836.8133066.6
53Ethan AlexanderQB323513294362.965.7152369.5
54Juan Thomas IIIQB269426289263.156.8151976.1
55Angus MacLaineQB253383250066.066.5142173.7
56Jalen ThomasQB275400249368.756.2132471.2
57Sully RichardsonQB254369226668.836.1151482.8
58Noah JohnsQB209345195860.585.782257.4
59Mason KirbyQB186279195366.677.071572.8
60Malcolm MandelQB112167138467.078.391085.5
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE
Loading...