Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

All-Time Leaders

RankPlayerPositionCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBR
1Joseph RedfeatherQB271739922925868.067.319619785.1
2Rocco MarconiQB249033642883774.028.6244125108.2
3Julian TyreeQB265337062844871.597.718219588.2
4Matt WillsonQB227633692662167.567.919316290.4
5Mike DazzoQB211430402412569.547.918014493.1
6ET KingQB174224241963571.868.115212096.0
7Ron CockrenQB180023951839775.167.71369898.6
8Skeletor P. FunkQB157821021817575.078.615477109.8
9Christian ChristiansenQB139419931697069.948.512510495.0
10AJ CaswellQB149221981692467.887.712611787.7
11Kevin WalkerQB119618281546265.438.512310789.9
12Daniel GarciaQB132219031493369.477.81078991.9
13Macc Wavy Jr.QB125618011398169.747.81009788.6
14Ohno MatsumotoQB132520191378765.636.8738978.9
15Tom PepperQB131018551355770.627.3958788.9
16Alexander WestQB124818001340969.337.48810383.4
17Wes St. ClairQB124016911250273.337.4807391.8
18Mark BiddixQB123118061212768.166.7739478.6
19Deacon NickensQB100615091123666.677.4696984.9
20Jacques LuyindulaQB98614531120967.867.7836990.0
21Kaleb WrightQB97014991114964.717.4696384.8
22Jasper HartQB100615421023965.246.6516278.4
23Cody CantrellQB91613341016768.677.6568080.1
24Murdoch MachQB10721459989773.476.8567981.8
25Shabazz PsynergyQB9081295962370.127.4636786.1
26Zach ZulliQB7781137920768.438.1725593.8
27Jamison MonroeQB8551316920164.977.0517873.6
28Josh MillerQB8121140851871.237.5585589.4
29Thomas RanklinsQB5891002805458.788.0506474.6
30Nathan LeeQB7191068789267.327.4585884.4
31Kentez JohnsonQB7011022745868.597.3455183.5
32Marcus DunhillQB578907730663.738.1536379.3
33Xander GoldQB701969712272.347.3533994.5
34Rob RobyQB623882676970.637.7464091.4
35Carter PetersQB611927674465.917.3395576.6
36Michael MartinQB577868648466.477.5344281.5
37Mario SavageQB516774615666.678.0424485.2
38Connor PyattQB617879602170.196.8354979.2
39Dylan AcielQB584890600165.626.7284474.7
40Thomas RamenQB525810568164.817.0414280.6
41Matt SouthQB570829562868.766.8324378.9
42Joey LangdonQB532772559868.917.3384681.3
43DeMar WoodsQB420666486263.067.3304373.2
44Courtney ColemanQB307458413867.039.0262789.9
45Ahmed CheemaQB350524404966.797.7312589.8
46T.D. DrewQB397569402569.777.1262884.4
47Ashley JacksonQB329501373365.677.5262881.9
48Andrew RastelliQB391535370373.086.9292590.4
49Moody MitchellQB302457319466.087.0232580.3
50Sir Charles RobinsonQB240391311261.388.0232876.2
51Steve AboagyeQB266385303169.097.9282194.0
52Duane DrewQB289439297665.836.8133066.6
53Ethan AlexanderQB323513294362.965.7152369.5
54Juan Thomas IIIQB269426289263.156.8151976.1
55Jalen ThomasQB275400249368.756.2132471.2
56Mason KirbyQB186279195366.677.071572.8
57Malcolm MandelQB112167138467.078.391085.5
58Sully RichardsonQB548751162.075.92466.8
59Noah JohnsQB192821667.867.710102.7
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE
Loading...