Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

All-Time Leaders

RankPlayerPositionCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBR
1Joseph RedfeatherQB271739922925868.067.319619785.1
2Mike DazzoQB251936252923569.498.121416894.0
3Rocco MarconiQB249033642883774.028.6244125108.2
4Julian TyreeQB254735472750971.817.818018389.7
5Matt WillsonQB218932422559167.527.918815590.6
6ET KingQB164422931839571.708.014411295.8
7Skeletor P. FunkQB157821021817575.078.615477109.8
8Ron CockrenQB161421601617774.727.51189296.0
9Kevin WalkerQB119618281546265.438.512310789.9
10Christian ChristiansenQB123617781533269.528.61159695.0
11AJ CaswellQB135319971526067.757.611610687.6
12Daniel GarciaQB132219031493369.477.81078991.9
13Macc Wavy Jr.QB125618011398169.747.81009788.6
14Ohno MatsumotoQB132520191378765.636.8738978.9
15Alexander WestQB124818001340969.337.48810383.4
16Wes St. ClairQB124016911250273.337.4807391.8
17Tom PepperQB119716921228470.747.3837988.2
18Mark BiddixQB121117691185468.466.7719179.0
19Kaleb WrightQB97014991114964.717.4696384.8
20Jasper HartQB100615421023965.246.6516278.4
21Cody CantrellQB91613341016768.677.6568080.1
22Deacon NickensQB89513491009166.357.5655886.7
23Murdoch MachQB10721459989773.476.8567981.8
24Jacques LuyindulaQB8511272979766.907.7726587.5
25Shabazz PsynergyQB9081295962370.127.4636786.1
26Zach ZulliQB7781137920768.438.1725593.8
27Jamison MonroeQB8551316920164.977.0517873.6
28Thomas RanklinsQB5891002805458.788.0506474.6
29Nathan LeeQB7191068789267.327.4585884.4
30Carter PetersQB611927674465.917.3395576.6
31Josh MillerQB630890671970.797.5435184.8
32Michael MartinQB577868648466.477.5344281.5
33Kentez JohnsonQB607868645769.937.4413988.4
34Mario SavageQB516774615666.678.0424485.2
35Connor PyattQB617879602170.196.8354979.2
36Dylan AcielQB584890600165.626.7284474.7
37Marcus DunhillQB460743592061.918.0405474.5
38Rob RobyQB536764582670.167.6373489.9
39Matt SouthQB570829562868.766.8324378.9
40Xander GoldQB568783561472.547.2423094.3
41Joey LangdonQB532772559868.917.3384681.3
42Thomas RamenQB447698492164.047.1363978.7
43DeMar WoodsQB420666486263.067.3304373.2
44Courtney ColemanQB307458413867.039.0262789.9
45Ahmed CheemaQB350524404966.797.7312589.8
46Andrew RastelliQB391535370373.086.9292590.4
47T.D. DrewQB307442327369.467.4232287.4
48Sir Charles RobinsonQB240391311261.388.0232876.2
49Steve AboagyeQB266385303169.097.9282194.0
50Duane DrewQB289439297665.836.8133066.6
51Ethan AlexanderQB323513294362.965.7152369.5
52Ashley JacksonQB227351254664.677.3161781.2
53Moody MitchellQB242379250763.856.6172174.7
54Jalen ThomasQB275400249368.756.2132471.2
55Juan Thomas IIIQB190311209961.096.7101571.7
56Mason KirbyQB186279195366.677.071572.8
57Malcolm MandelQB112167138467.078.391085.5
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE