Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

All-Time Leaders

RankPlayerPositionCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBR
1Julian TyreeQB334146623580171.667.723525987.5
2Matt WillsonQB305944203520869.218.025720792.8
3Mike DazzoQB299141923251071.357.824018894.3
4Joseph RedfeatherQB271739922925868.067.319619785.1
5Rocco MarconiQB251834012910774.048.6246125108.2
6ET KingQB244834512735270.947.921217293.9
7Christian ChristiansenQB244433952685571.997.920417893.2
8AJ CaswellQB232933932615968.647.719218487.7
9Ron CockrenQB255935062594572.997.417616291.2
10Tom PepperQB198828492184469.787.716015288.7
11Skeletor P. FunkQB160021341847674.988.715580109.2
12Deacon NickensQB158023991811165.867.511013779.9
13Jacques LuyindulaQB155722691736768.627.713011389.5
14Josh MillerQB156622061621070.997.310211286.1
15Marcus DunhillQB131819121573468.938.211411289.3
16Kevin WalkerQB119718291540065.458.412010489.9
17Daniel GarciaQB132219031493369.477.81078991.9
18Xander GoldQB136019421437670.037.4949387.5
19Kentez JohnsonQB134420511422865.536.98812075.5
20Macc Wavy Jr.QB125618011398169.747.81009788.6
21Ohno MatsumotoQB132520191378765.636.8738978.9
22Alexander WestQB127618451364769.167.49010682.9
23Wes St. ClairQB124016911250273.337.4807391.8
24Mark BiddixQB123118061212768.166.7739478.6
25Thomas RamenQB116717451199966.886.97710177.1
26Kaleb WrightQB99915431141764.747.4706484.7
27Ashley JacksonQB100814711094668.527.4698880.9
28Jasper HartQB100615421023965.246.6516278.4
29Cody CantrellQB91613341016768.677.6568080.1
30Murdoch MachQB10721459989773.476.8567981.8
31T.D. DrewQB9841426986469.006.9587280.9
32Shabazz PsynergyQB9081295962370.127.4636786.1
33Jamison MonroeQB8661334927664.927.0517973.2
34Zach ZulliQB7781137920768.438.1725593.8
35Rob RobyQB8161189911268.637.7636386.8
36Thomas RanklinsQB5891002805458.788.0506474.6
37Nathan LeeQB7191068789267.327.4585884.4
38Angus MacLaineQB7101097726464.726.6436970.5
39Sully RichardsonQB7361055687769.766.5375677.0
40Carter PetersQB611927674465.917.3395576.6
41Michael MartinQB577868648466.477.5344281.5
42Matt SouthQB651958645967.956.7345076.9
43Connor PyattQB643915637770.277.0395081.1
44Mario SavageQB516774615666.678.0424485.2
45Dylan AcielQB584890600165.626.7284474.7
46Joey LangdonQB532772559868.917.3384681.3
47DeMar WoodsQB420666486263.067.3304373.2
48Jonny PichlerQB396555422471.357.6302096.3
49Courtney ColemanQB307458413867.039.0262789.9
50Ahmed CheemaQB350524404966.797.7312589.8
51Andrew RastelliQB391535370373.086.9292590.4
52Moody MitchellQB302457319466.087.0232580.3
53Sir Charles RobinsonQB240391311261.388.0232876.2
54Steve AboagyeQB266385303169.097.9282194.0
55Duane DrewQB289439297665.836.8133066.6
56Ethan AlexanderQB323513294362.965.7152369.5
57Juan Thomas IIIQB269426289263.156.8151976.1
58Noah JohnsQB285458276762.236.0132863.1
59Jalen ThomasQB275400249368.756.2132471.2
60Mason KirbyQB186279195366.677.071572.8
61Bryant DynastyQB128176142272.738.110798.7
62Malcolm MandelQB112167138467.078.391085.5
63Javier VasquezQB84131103464.127.96878.2
64Ace FenechQB9614398067.136.941358.0
Loading...