Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

All-Time Leaders

RankPlayerPositionCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBR
1Julian TyreeQB305342543240471.777.620722887.5
2Matt WillsonQB264038453038968.667.922917593.1
3Joseph RedfeatherQB271739922925868.067.319619785.1
4Rocco MarconiQB251834012910774.048.6246125108.2
5Mike DazzoQB250935522782770.647.820516393.7
6ET KingQB202128402283071.168.017213894.8
7Christian ChristiansenQB191226692158971.648.116213694.5
8Ron CockrenQB209828192151174.427.615611896.9
9AJ CaswellQB187427312087068.627.615413988.7
10Skeletor P. FunkQB157821021817575.078.615477109.8
11Tom PepperQB157222561664769.687.412211388.1
12Kevin WalkerQB119618281546265.438.512310789.9
13Daniel GarciaQB132219031493369.477.81078991.9
14Jacques LuyindulaQB132419151480869.147.71129491.0
15Macc Wavy Jr.QB125618011398169.747.81009788.6
16Deacon NickensQB125218741388966.817.4859083.7
17Ohno MatsumotoQB132520191378765.636.8738978.9
18Alexander WestQB127618451364769.167.49010682.9
19Wes St. ClairQB124016911250273.337.4807391.8
20Josh MillerQB118016581215071.177.3797589.0
21Mark BiddixQB123118061212768.166.7739478.6
22Marcus DunhillQB99014691181767.398.0829284.3
23Kaleb WrightQB99915431141764.747.4706484.7
24Kentez JohnsonQB101615211071666.807.0678379.1
25Jasper HartQB100615421023965.246.6516278.4
26Cody CantrellQB91613341016768.677.6568080.1
27Xander GoldQB97513851010470.407.3676089.2
28Murdoch MachQB10721459989773.476.8567981.8
29Shabazz PsynergyQB9081295962370.127.4636786.1
30Zach ZulliQB7781137920768.438.1725593.8
31Jamison MonroeQB8551316920164.977.0517873.6
32Rob RobyQB8161189911268.637.7636386.8
33Thomas RanklinsQB5891002805458.788.0506474.6
34Thomas RamenQB7561166803564.846.9526775.8
35Nathan LeeQB7191068789267.327.4585884.4
36Ashley JacksonQB642954718067.307.5525583.7
37Carter PetersQB611927674465.917.3395576.6
38Michael MartinQB577868648466.477.5344281.5
39T.D. DrewQB672966644569.576.7394880.6
40Connor PyattQB643915637770.277.0395081.1
41Mario SavageQB516774615666.678.0424485.2
42Dylan AcielQB584890600165.626.7284474.7
43Matt SouthQB570829562868.766.8324378.9
44Joey LangdonQB532772559868.917.3384681.3
45DeMar WoodsQB420666486263.067.3304373.2
46Courtney ColemanQB307458413867.039.0262789.9
47Ahmed CheemaQB350524404966.797.7312589.8
48Andrew RastelliQB391535370373.086.9292590.4
49Moody MitchellQB302457319466.087.0232580.3
50Angus MacLaineQB323504317864.096.3163067.5
51Sir Charles RobinsonQB240391311261.388.0232876.2
52Steve AboagyeQB266385303169.097.9282194.0
53Sully RichardsonQB338496300468.156.1191881.8
54Duane DrewQB289439297665.836.8133066.6
55Ethan AlexanderQB323513294362.965.7152369.5
56Juan Thomas IIIQB269426289263.156.8151976.1
57Noah JohnsQB285458276762.236.0132863.1
58Jalen ThomasQB275400249368.756.2132471.2
59Mason KirbyQB186279195366.677.071572.8
60Malcolm MandelQB112167138467.078.391085.5
61Jonny PichlerQB182418875.007.81193.8
Loading...