Discord-Logo+Wordmark-Color

All-Time Leaders

RankPlayerPositionCATTPAS YDSComp%YD per ATTPAS TDINTQBR
1Julian TyreeQB319944543408871.827.721824087.7
2Matt WillsonQB286341683304368.697.924519292.8
3Mike DazzoQB276838943034071.087.822317793.9
4Joseph RedfeatherQB271739922925868.067.319619785.1
5Rocco MarconiQB251834012910774.048.6246125108.2
6ET KingQB224431672493970.867.918315892.4
7Christian ChristiansenQB224331222493171.848.018916094.1
8Ron CockrenQB238032512432773.217.516914593.0
9AJ CaswellQB212030862383068.707.717215788.9
10Tom PepperQB176525361916369.607.614513189.1
11Skeletor P. FunkQB160021341847674.988.715580109.2
12Deacon NickensQB146822081670566.497.610012081.5
13Jacques LuyindulaQB149721831665068.587.612711089.4
14Kevin WalkerQB119718291540065.458.412010489.9
15Daniel GarciaQB132219031493369.477.81078991.9
16Josh MillerQB140319781443270.937.3929986.2
17Marcus DunhillQB120917511424569.058.110010587.6
18Macc Wavy Jr.QB125618011398169.747.81009788.6
19Ohno MatsumotoQB132520191378765.636.8738978.9
20Alexander WestQB127618451364769.167.49010682.9
21Xander GoldQB121517411291869.797.4888388.1
22Kentez JohnsonQB121018281272966.197.07810975.6
23Wes St. ClairQB124016911250273.337.4807391.8
24Mark BiddixQB123118061212768.166.7739478.6
25Kaleb WrightQB99915431141764.747.4706484.7
26Thomas RamenQB99515121024965.816.8659074.7
27Jasper HartQB100615421023965.246.6516278.4
28Cody CantrellQB91613341016768.677.6568080.1
29Murdoch MachQB10721459989773.476.8567981.8
30Shabazz PsynergyQB9081295962370.127.4636786.1
31Ashley JacksonQB8511264932467.337.4637381.5
32Jamison MonroeQB8661334927664.927.0517973.2
33Zach ZulliQB7781137920768.438.1725593.8
34Rob RobyQB8161189911268.637.7636386.8
35T.D. DrewQB8311211812568.626.7466378.2
36Thomas RanklinsQB5891002805458.788.0506474.6
37Nathan LeeQB7191068789267.327.4585884.4
38Carter PetersQB611927674465.917.3395576.6
39Michael MartinQB577868648466.477.5344281.5
40Connor PyattQB643915637770.277.0395081.1
41Mario SavageQB516774615666.678.0424485.2
42Dylan AcielQB584890600165.626.7284474.7
43Angus MacLaineQB555867575464.016.6355769.1
44Matt SouthQB570829562868.766.8324378.9
45Joey LangdonQB532772559868.917.3384681.3
46Sully RichardsonQB535786504068.076.4283777.8
47DeMar WoodsQB420666486263.067.3304373.2
48Courtney ColemanQB307458413867.039.0262789.9
49Ahmed CheemaQB350524404966.797.7312589.8
50Andrew RastelliQB391535370373.086.9292590.4
51Moody MitchellQB302457319466.087.0232580.3
52Sir Charles RobinsonQB240391311261.388.0232876.2
53Steve AboagyeQB266385303169.097.9282194.0
54Duane DrewQB289439297665.836.8133066.6
55Ethan AlexanderQB323513294362.965.7152369.5
56Juan Thomas IIIQB269426289263.156.8151976.1
57Noah JohnsQB285458276762.236.0132863.1
58Jalen ThomasQB275400249368.756.2132471.2
59Jonny PichlerQB241340245570.887.217996.9
60Mason KirbyQB186279195366.677.071572.8
61Malcolm MandelQB112167138467.078.391085.5
Loading...